XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
343 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 12 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

12.11
13:00
Zvijezda 09
GOÅ K
1
2
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
12.11
15:15
Borac
Željezničar
3
2
12.11.2023 15:15 3 : 2
12.11
13:00
Gorica
Čelinac
2
1
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
12.11
13:00
Dubrave
Naprijed
0
0
12.11.2023 13:00 0 : 0
12.11
13:00
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (B)
2
0
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
12.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Vlasenica
1
0
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
12.11
13:00
Glasinac 1936
Mladost (R)
3
0
12.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
12.11
13:00
13 Skojevki
Sloga
10
0
12.11.2023 13:00 10 : 0
12.11
13:00
Mladost
Krajina
2
1
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
12.11
13:00
LauÅ”
Kozara
3
1
12.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
12.11
13:00
Sloga DIPO
Plamen
4
4
12.11.2023 13:00 4 : 4
12.11
13:00
Hajduk (B)
Hajduk (K)
1
1
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
12.11
13:00
Ozren
Crkvina
2
2
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 2
12.11
13:00
Sloga
Zvijezda
5
0
12.11.2023 13:00 5 : 0
12.11
13:00
Skugrić
Željezničar
3
1
12.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
12.11
13:00
Vučijak
Omladinac
4
0
12.11.2023 13:00 4 : 0
12.11
13:30
Janja 2009
Lokanj
0
4
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 4
12.11
13:30
Trnovica
Partizan
3
4
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 4
12.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
Podrinje
3
1
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
12.11
13:30
Šekovići
Majevica
1
0
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
13:30
Mladost
Budućnost
3
0
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
12.11
13:30
Brezik
Napredak
1
3
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 3
12.11
14:00
Borac (MaÅ”)
Laminci
2
2
12.11.2023 14:00 2 : 2
12.11
14:00
Borac (Å I)
Potkozarje
0
5
12.11.2023 14:00 0 : 5
12.11
14:00
Obradovac
Milan
3
1
12.11.2023 14:00 3 : 1
12.11
14:00
Biseri
Torpedo
1
3
12.11.2023 14:00 1 : 3
12.11
14:00
Borac (Mag)
Župa
2
3
12.11.2023 14:00 2 : 3
12.11
14:00
Kozara
Sloboda
5
2
12.11.2023 14:00 5 : 2
12.11
13:00
Zmijanje
Piskavica
2
5
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 5
12.11
13:00
Sloga Nektar
Mladost
1
1
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
12.11
13:00
Gomionica
Rekreativo
2
5
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 5
12.11
13:00
Å njegotina
Borac (ID)
3
2
12.11.2023 13:00 3 : 2
12.11
13:30
Polet
Sloboda
7
3
12.11.2023 13:30 7 : 3
12.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Zadrugar
0
0
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 0
12.11
13:30
Grčica
Sava 04
3
2
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
12.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Obilić
2
2
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 2
12.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Strijelac
1
1
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
12.11
13:30
Bobetino Brdo
Gredice
0
2
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 2
12.11
13:00
Obarska
Balatun
7
0
12.11.2023 13:00 7 : 0
12.11
13:00
OFK Batković
Sloga 94
1
0
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
12.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Gorica
5
0
12.11.2023 13:00 5 : 0
12.11
13:00
Panteri
Drina (Amajlije)
1
0
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
12.11
13:00
Borac
VSK
0
4
12.11.2023 13:00 0 : 4
VSK
12.11
13:00
Semberija
OFK Magnojević
1
2
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
12.11
13:00
Magnojević 2001
Kolektiv
4
0
12.11.2023 13:00 4 : 0
12.11
13:00
Branjevo
Jardan
3
1
12.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
12.11
13:00
Milići
Mladost
2
2
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 2
12.11
13:00
Radnički
Bratstvo
1
3
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 3
12.11
13:00
Jadar
Borac
8
0
12.11.2023 13:00 8 : 0
12.11
13:00
Čelopek
Jasenica
2
1
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
12.11
13:00
Polet
Pecka
4
0
12.11.2023 13:00 4 : 0
12.11
13:00
Koridor 2011
Tavna
1
2
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
12.11
13:30
Stupčanica
Goražde
1
0
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
Orahovica 74
3
0
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
12.11
13:30
Svatovac
Napredak
2
0
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
12.11
13:30
Bosna (M)
Dinamo
0
1
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
12.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Omladinac 68
2
2
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 2
12.11
13:30
Priluk
Prokosovići
8
0
12.11.2023 13:30 8 : 0
12.11
13:30
Seona
Bosna (K)
4
1
12.11.2023 13:30 4 : 1
12.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
DizdaruŔa
3
1
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
12.11
13:30
Baton
MoŔevac
1
0
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
13:30
Kolina
Rudar
4
1
12.11.2023 13:30 4 : 1
12.11
13:30
Krivaja
Nemila
1
3
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 3
12.11
13:30
Žepče 1919
Igman
3
0
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
12.11
13:30
Usora
UNIS
1
1
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
12.11
13:30
Natron
Bosna
1
1
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
12.11
13:30
Brotnjo
Stolac
3
1
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
12.11
13:30
KameŔnica
Grude
2
2
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 2
12.11
13:30
Rama
Klis
1
2
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
12.11
13:30
Neum
Čapljina
1
0
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
13:30
LjubuŔki
Troglav 1918
1
0
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
13:30
KruŔevo
Međugorje
1
1
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
12.11
13:30
ViÅ”ići
Sloga
1
2
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
12.11
13:00
19 srpanj
Kostrč
1
1
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
12.11
13:00
HAÅ K Napredak
Mladost
1
2
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
12.11
13:00
Sloga (T)
Sloga (P)
3
0
12.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
12.11
13:00
Dragovoljac
Mladi zadrugar
4
1
12.11.2023 13:00 4 : 1
12.11
13:30
Sport Prevent
Jajce
0
2
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 2
12.11
13:30
KreŔevo
Fojnica
0
1
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
12.11
13:30
Sloga
Busovača
1
2
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
12.11
13:30
Kaćuni
Radnik
4
1
12.11.2023 13:30 4 : 1
12.11
13:30
Dnoluka
Elektrobosna
1
2
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
12.11
13:30
Nova Bila
Bilalovac CPU
1
0
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
14:00
Fortuna
Cim
7
2
12.11.2023 14:00 7 : 2
Cim
12.11
13:30
Mladost (GŽ)
Mladost (P)
3
0
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
12.11
13:30
Doboj Istok
Željezničar
4
2
12.11.2023 13:30 4 : 2
12.11
13:30
Trebava
Rijeka
0
3
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 3
12.11
13:30
Vražići 92
Mladost 78
1
1
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
12.11
13:30
Rainci
Rudar
3
0
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
12.11
13:30
OFK Međiđa
Slatina
4
3
12.11.2023 13:30 4 : 3
12.11
13:30
Ingram
Jedinstvo
4
2
12.11.2023 13:30 4 : 2
12.11
13:30
Miri
Turija
2
1
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
12.11
13:30
Sloga
Željezničar
1
3
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 3
12.11
13:30
Mladost (VB)
Pribava
0
1
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 1
12.11
13:30
Mramor (M)
Rudar
0
0
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 0
12.11
13:30
Stjepan Polje
Jedinstvo (L)
3
0
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
12.11
13:30
Mionica 85
Koraj
5
0
12.11.2023 13:30 5 : 0
12.11
13:30
25 maj
Sloboda
4
0
12.11.2023 13:30 4 : 0
12.11
13:30
Sladna
Bukovik
1
0
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
13:30
Mladost
Biberovo Polje
2
2
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 2
12.11
13:30
12 decembar
Å pionica 1953
2
0
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
12.11
13:30
Voćar
Čelić
1
2
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
12.11
13:30
Graničar
OFK Vida
3
3
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 3
12.11
13:30
Jablanica
Proleter
4
2
12.11.2023 13:30 4 : 2
12.11
13:30
Memići
Slaven
0
3
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 3
12.11
13:30
Omazići 1937
Mladost (S)
3
1
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
12.11
13:30
OFK Tuzla
Mladost (GT)
2
1
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
12.11
13:30
Toplice
Jedinstvo
2
0
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
12.11
14:00
OFK Visoko
KoloÅ”ići
1
4
12.11.2023 14:00 1 : 4
12.11
11:30
Napredak 1955
Poriječani
1
2
12.11.2023 11:30 1 : 2
12.11
14:00
Kralupi
7 april
2
1
12.11.2023 14:00 2 : 1
12.11
14:00
Omladinac
Gračanica
4
0
12.11.2023 14:00 4 : 0
12.11
11:30
Ljiljan
MoŔtre
4
3
12.11.2023 11:30 4 : 3
12.11
19:30
TSC
Vojvodina
1
2
12.11.2023 19:30
TSC
1 : 2
12.11
19:00
Partizan
Čukarički
2
1
12.11.2023 19:00 2 : 1
12.11
16:30
Javor Matis
Spartak ŽK
2
0
12.11.2023 16:30 2 : 0
12.11
17:00
Kolubara
OFK VrŔac
4
0
12.11.2023 17:00 4 : 0
12.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
GFK Sloboda
1
0
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
12.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Metalac
1
1
12.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
12.11
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
2
12.11.2023 13:00 0 : 2
12.11
17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
1
0
12.11.2023 17:30 1 : 0
12.11
15:00
Maribor
Celje
0
1
12.11.2023 15:00 0 : 1
12.11
16:30
Hajduk
Varaždin
3
1
12.11.2023 16:30 3 : 1
12.11
19:00
Rijeka
Dinamo
2
2
12.11.2023 19:00 2 : 2
12.11
13:30
Igalo
Berane
0
2
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 2
12.11
15:00
Bokelj
Ortrant - Olimpic
1
1
12.11.2023 15:00 1 : 1
12.11
16:00
Kom
Podgorica
1
1
12.11.2023 16:00
Kom
1 : 1
12.11
14:00
Iskra
Internacional
2
0
12.11.2023 14:00 2 : 0
12.11
13:00
Makedonija ĐP
Rabotnički
0
1
12.11.2023 13:00 0 : 1
12.11
13:00
Sileks
Å kupi
2
1
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
12.11
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Villarreal
3
1
12.11.2023 21:00 3 : 1
12.11
16:15
Barcelona
Deportivo AlavƩs
2
1
12.11.2023 16:15 2 : 1
12.11
18:30
Sevilla
Real Betis
1
1
12.11.2023 18:30 1 : 1
12.11
15:00
Clermont
Lorient
1
0
12.11.2023 15:00 1 : 0
12.11
20:45
Lens
Olympique de Marseille
1
0
12.11.2023 20:45 1 : 0
12.11
15:00
Lille
Toulouse
1
1
12.11.2023 15:00 1 : 1
12.11
15:00
Metz
Nantes
3
1
12.11.2023 15:00 3 : 1
12.11
17:05
Stade Rennais
Olympique Lyonnais
0
1
12.11.2023 17:05 0 : 1
12.11
15:00
Aston Villa
Fulham
3
1
12.11.2023 15:00 3 : 1
12.11
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sheffield United
1
1
12.11.2023 15:00 1 : 1
12.11
17:30
Chelsea
Manchester City
4
4
12.11.2023 17:30 4 : 4
12.11
15:00
Liverpool
Brentford
3
0
12.11.2023 15:00 3 : 0
12.11
15:00
West Ham United
Nottingham Forest
3
2
12.11.2023 15:00 3 : 2
12.11
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Union Berlin
4
0
12.11.2023 15:30 4 : 0
12.11
19:30
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
3
1
12.11.2023 19:30 3 : 1
12.11
17:30
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
12.11.2023 17:30 2 : 2
12.11
15:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
2
1
12.11.2023 15:00 2 : 1
12.11
20:45
Inter
Frosinone
2
0
12.11.2023 20:45 2 : 0
12.11
18:00
Lazio
Roma
0
0
12.11.2023 18:00 0 : 0
12.11
12:30
Napoli
Empoli
0
1
12.11.2023 12:30 0 : 1
12.11
15:00
Udinese
Atalanta
1
1
12.11.2023 15:00 1 : 1
12.11
12:00
Omarska
Ljubić
0
1
12.11.2023 12:00 0 : 1
12.11
12:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
3
12.11.2023 12:00 1 : 3
12.11
12:00
Podgrmeč
LaktaŔi
0
4
12.11.2023 12:00 0 : 4
12.11
12:00
BSK
Sloboda
1
0
12.11.2023 12:00
BSK
1 : 0
12.11
12:00
Slaven
Budućnost
3
1
12.11.2023 12:00 3 : 1
12.11
12:00
Gradina
Sloga
1
2
12.11.2023 12:00 1 : 2
12.11
12:00
Gornji Rahić
Modriča
5
2
12.11.2023 12:00 5 : 2
12.11
12:00
Rudanka
Lokomotiva
8
0
12.11.2023 12:00 8 : 0
12.11
12:00
Drina
Sloboda
5
2
12.11.2023 12:00 5 : 2
12.11
12:00
Bratstvo
Ilićka 01
4
2
12.11.2023 12:00 4 : 2
12.11
12:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Radnički
2
0
12.11.2023 12:00 2 : 0
12.11
13:30
Romanija
Stupčanica
2
1
12.11.2023 13:30 2 : 1
12.11
13:30
UNIS
Novi Grad
1
1
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
12.11
13:30
Slavija
Goražde
3
1
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
12.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Famos (V)
4
0
12.11.2023 13:30 4 : 0
12.11
13:30
Rudar
Željezničar
0
7
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 7
12.11
13:30
Rudar
Simm Bau
3
2
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2
12.11
13:30
NK Vitez
Kiseljak
0
2
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 2
12.11
13:30
Međugorje
LjubuŔki
0
3
12.11.2023 13:30 0 : 3
12.11
13:30
Velež
Troglav 1918
1
2
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 2
12.11
15:30
Dečić
Petrovac
2
0
12.11.2023 15:30 2 : 0
12.11
14:30
Budućnost
Berane
13
0
12.11.2023 14:30 13 : 0
12.11
13:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
0
4
12.11.2023 13:00 0 : 4
12.11
14:00
PosuŔje
Željezničar
0
4
12.11.2023 14:00 0 : 4
12.11
16:00
Velež
Å iroki Brijeg
0
2
12.11.2023 16:00 0 : 2
12.11
14:00
GoŔk
Zrinjski
0
3
12.11.2023 14:00 0 : 3
12.11
10:00
Omarska
Ljubić
3
5
12.11.2023 10:00 3 : 5
12.11
10:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
3
12.11.2023 10:00 1 : 3
12.11
10:00
Podgrmeč
LaktaŔi
3
3
12.11.2023 10:00 3 : 3
12.11
10:00
BSK
Sloboda
1
1
12.11.2023 10:00
BSK
1 : 1
12.11
10:00
Kozara
Rudar
4
2
12.11.2023 10:00 4 : 2
12.11
10:00
Slaven
Budućnost
3
0
12.11.2023 10:00 3 : 0
12.11
10:00
Gradina
Sloga
3
2
12.11.2023 10:00 3 : 2
12.11
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Modriča Alfa
0
2
12.11.2023 10:00 0 : 2
12.11
10:00
Željezničar
Lokomotiva
4
0
12.11.2023 10:00 4 : 0
12.11
10:00
Drina
Sloboda
3
1
12.11.2023 10:00 3 : 1
12.11
10:00
Bratstvo
Ilićka 01
2
3
12.11.2023 10:00 2 : 3
12.11
10:00
Zvijezda
Radnički
0
2
12.11.2023 10:00 0 : 2
12.11
11:00
Romanija
Stupčanica
4
0
12.11.2023 11:00 4 : 0
12.11
11:00
UNIS
Novi Grad
1
4
12.11.2023 11:00 1 : 4
12.11
11:00
Slavija
Goražde
2
0
12.11.2023 11:00 2 : 0
12.11
11:00
Sutjeska
Famos (V)
4
1
12.11.2023 11:00 4 : 1
12.11
11:00
Rudar
Željezničar
0
7
12.11.2023 11:00 0 : 7
12.11
11:00
IlijaÅ”
Radnik (H)
0
7
12.11.2023 11:00 0 : 7
12.11
11:00
Rudar (K)
Simm Bau
7
1
12.11.2023 11:00 7 : 1
12.11
11:00
NK Vitez
Kiseljak
2
1
12.11.2023 11:00 2 : 1
12.11
11:00
Međugorje
LjubuŔki
6
1
12.11.2023 11:00 6 : 1
12.11
13:00
Tomislav
Hercegovac
2
2
12.11.2023 13:00 2 : 2
12.11
11:00
Velež
Troglav 1918
0
5
12.11.2023 11:00 0 : 5
12.11
11:00
Famos
Ozren
0
0
12.11.2023 11:00 0 : 0
12.11
09:30
FA Akademika
Igman
3
0
12.11.2023 09:30 3 : 0
12.11
10:00
Betaklub Tango
Å F Miri
5
0
12.11.2023 10:00 5 : 0
12.11
10:00
Orahovica 74
Bosna
2
8
12.11.2023 10:00 2 : 8
12.11
12:00
Titograd
Budućnost
3
2
12.11.2023 12:00 3 : 2
12.11
14:00
Grbalj
Berane
1
2
12.11.2023 14:00 1 : 2
12.11
14:00
Lovćen
Dečić
0
1
12.11.2023 14:00 0 : 1
12.11
10:00
Budva
Kom
0
2
12.11.2023 10:00 0 : 2
12.11
12:00
PosuŔje
Željezničar
0
4
12.11.2023 12:00 0 : 4
12.11
14:00
Velež
Å iroki Brijeg
2
0
12.11.2023 14:00 2 : 0
12.11
12:00
GoŔk
Zrinjski
0
5
12.11.2023 12:00 0 : 5
12.11
11:30
Tekstilac
Rudar Prijedor
6
1
12.11.2023 11:30 6 : 1
12.11
11:30
Polet 1926
Željezničar
1
6
12.11.2023 11:30 1 : 6
12.11
11:30
Ilićka 01
Radnički
2
3
12.11.2023 11:30 2 : 3
12.11
15:00
Drina
Mladost
4
0
12.11.2023 15:00 4 : 0
12.11
11:30
Napredak
Radnik
1
6
12.11.2023 11:30 1 : 6
12.11
09:00
Gomjenica
Svodna
12.11.2023 09:00
12.11
10:00
Bratstvo
Rudar Prijedor
7
1
12.11.2023 10:00 7 : 1
12.11
11:00
Omladinac
Sloga
1
5
12.11.2023 11:00 1 : 5
12.11
10:00
Lokanj
Branjevo
3
2
12.11.2023 10:00 3 : 2
12.11
11:00
AN Jedinstvo
Rudar
1
0
12.11.2023 11:00 1 : 0
12.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Brekovica
8
1
12.11.2023 11:00 8 : 1
12.11
11:00
Radnički
Mladost 1938
0
4
12.11.2023 11:00 0 : 4
12.11
11:00
Mladost
Jezerski
8
0
12.11.2023 11:00 8 : 0
12.11
11:30
KrajiŔnik
ABC
1
2
12.11.2023 11:30 1 : 2
12.11
10:00
Izbor
Napredak
5
1
12.11.2023 10:00 5 : 1
12.11
10:00
Mladost
Pelagićevo
2
1
12.11.2023 10:00 2 : 1
12.11
10:00
Romari
Rijeka
4
0
12.11.2023 10:00 4 : 0
12.11
11:30
Žepče 1919
Natron
3
0
12.11.2023 11:30 3 : 0
12.11
11:30
MoŔevac
Krivaja
0
14
12.11.2023 11:30 0 : 14
12.11
09:30
Slavija
Novi Grad 1
1
1
12.11.2023 09:30 1 : 1
12.11
12:00
Radnik
Famos (H)
0
5
12.11.2023 12:00 0 : 5
12.11
14:00
Igman
Baton
0
3
12.11.2023 14:00 0 : 3
12.11
13:30
IlijaÅ”
Željezničar
1
0
12.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
10:00
J Akademija
Novi Grad 1
2
2
12.11.2023 10:00 2 : 2
12.11
12:00
Mlade Nade
Fair-Play
1
4
12.11.2023 12:00 1 : 4
12.11
13:00
Miske - Akademija
Å F Sparta
0
5
12.11.2023 13:00 0 : 5
12.11
11:00
Blagaj
Brotnjo
3
1
12.11.2023 11:00 3 : 1
12.11
11:00
Bosna
Gornji Rahić
1
0
12.11.2023 11:00 1 : 0
12.11
09:30
Sloboda
Eurogol
2
0
12.11.2023 09:30 2 : 0
12.11
10:30
Tuzla City
Radnički
7
1
12.11.2023 10:30 7 : 1
12.11
11:00
Kolibri
OraŔje
0
7
12.11.2023 11:00 0 : 7
12.11
11:00
Proleter
OFK Tuzla
5
1
12.11.2023 11:00 5 : 1
12.11
10:00
Tekstilac
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
12.11.2023 10:00 0 : 2
12.11
10:00
Polet 1926
Željezničar
0
7
12.11.2023 10:00 0 : 7
12.11
10:00
Ilićka 01
Radnički
6
0
12.11.2023 10:00 6 : 0
12.11
14:00
Drina
Mladost
1
0
12.11.2023 14:00 1 : 0
12.11
10:00
Napredak
Radnik
0
13
12.11.2023 10:00 0 : 13
12.11
10:00
Kozara
Gomjenica
2
1
12.11.2023 10:00 2 : 1
12.11
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Partizan
12.11.2023 10:00
12.11
09:30
AN Jedinstvo
Rudar
11
0
12.11.2023 09:30 11 : 0
12.11
09:30
Ključ
Metalac
2
1
12.11.2023 09:30 2 : 1
12.11
09:30
Mladost (P-C)
Jezerski
11
0
12.11.2023 09:30 11 : 0
12.11
09:30
KrajiŔnik
ABC
1
0
12.11.2023 09:30 1 : 0
ABC
12.11
12:00
Romari
Rijeka
5
1
12.11.2023 12:00 5 : 1
12.11
10:00
Nemila
Novi Å eher
1
9
12.11.2023 10:00 1 : 9
12.11
10:00
Usora
Simm Bau
1
6
12.11.2023 10:00 1 : 6
12.11
09:00
Žepče 1919
Natron
1
1
12.11.2023 09:00 1 : 1
12.11
10:00
MoŔevac
Krivaja
1
2
12.11.2023 10:00 1 : 2
12.11
10:00
Radnik
F.A. Akademika
2
3
12.11.2023 10:00 2 : 3
12.11
09:00
Famos
KMN VogoŔća
3
0
12.11.2023 09:00 3 : 0
12.11
12:00
Igman
Sokolac
2
1
12.11.2023 12:00 2 : 1
12.11
09:30
Blagaj
Brotnjo
1
3
12.11.2023 09:30 1 : 3
12.11
10:00
Bosna
Gornji Rahić
0
2
12.11.2023 10:00 0 : 2
12.11
08:30
Sloboda
Eurogol
1
1
12.11.2023 08:30 1 : 1
12.11
09:30
Tuzla Siti
Radnički
2
1
12.11.2023 09:30 2 : 1
12.11
10:00
Kolibri
OraŔje
3
2
12.11.2023 10:00 3 : 2
12.11
10:00
Proleter
Tuzla
0
4
12.11.2023 10:00 0 : 4
12.11
12:00
Iskra
Fortuna
3
1
12.11.2023 12:00 3 : 1
12.11
12:00
Sloga (D)
Prijedor
5
0
12.11.2023 12:00 5 : 0
12.11
12:00
Sloga
Spartak DOO
0
0
12.11.2023 12:00 0 : 0
12.11
14:00
Vojvodina
TSC
2
0
12.11.2023 14:00 2 : 0
TSC
12.11
14:30
Borac
Radnički 1923
2
1
12.11.2023 14:30 2 : 1
12.11
13:00
Moskva
Prave Dame
4
0
12.11.2023 13:00 4 : 0
12.11
09:00
SFK 2000
Libero
10
0
12.11.2023 09:00 10 : 0
12.11
13:30
Sloboda
Emina
3
2
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 2

Futsal

12.11
18:00
Mirabile Moda
Titograd
2
7
12.11.2023 18:00 2 : 7
12.11
20:00
Boka
PruŔka
4
1
12.11.2023 20:00 4 : 1
12.11
20:00
NikÅ”ić
Zora
17
4
12.11.2023 20:00 17 : 4
12.11
16:00
Dolcinium
Olympico
17
3
12.11.2023 16:00 17 : 3
12.11
19:30
Borac
Sarajevo
5
5
12.11.2023 19:30 5 : 5
12.11
Kotor VaroÅ”
Željeznica
3
5
12.11.2023 3 : 5
12.11
Doboj
Policajac
7
2
12.11.2023 7 : 2
12.11
20:00
Srbac
Obilić
3
8
12.11.2023 20:00 3 : 8
12.11
19:30
Teslić
Sokrates
8
6
12.11.2023 19:30 8 : 6
12.11
17:30
JoŔavka
Viktorija
2
2
12.11.2023 17:30 2 : 2
12.11
21:20
Student
Čelinac
2
1
12.11.2023 21:20 2 : 1
12.11
17:00
Jahorina
Glasinac
7
2
12.11.2023 17:00 7 : 2
12.11
19:15
Sparta
Mujo Hrnjica
0
7
12.11.2023 19:15 0 : 7
12.11
18:00
Bubamara
Konjodor
9
2
12.11.2023 18:00 9 : 2
12.11
18:30
Čapljina
Čulin Mlin
4
5
12.11.2023 18:30 4 : 5
12.11
20:00
Rudnik
Velež
0
6
12.11.2023 20:00 0 : 6
12.11
18:30
KMF Brčko Zdravlje
Sarajevo
5
9
12.11.2023 18:30 5 : 9
12.11
19:00
MNK Seljak
MNK Brotnjo
4
3
12.11.2023 19:00 4 : 3

KoŔarka

12.11
21:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Igokea m:tel
89
91
12.11.2023 21:00 89 : 91
12.11
17:00
Zadar
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
74
81
12.11.2023 17:00 74 : 81
12.11
19:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Mega MIS
65
99
12.11.2023 19:00 65 : 99
12.11
19:00
Mladost
Sloboda
86
85
12.11.2023 19:00 86 : 85
12.11
18:00
Student Igokea
Olimp
109
65
12.11.2023 18:00 109 : 65
12.11
18:00
Akademac
Radnik BN Basket
81
82
12.11.2023 18:00 81 : 82
12.11
18:00
Drina Princip
Rogatica
61
68
12.11.2023 18:00 61 : 68
12.11
18:00
Pliva
Mladost Bulldogs
72
58
12.11.2023 18:00 72 : 58
12.11
16:00
Una
Hunters
77
78
12.11.2023 16:00
Una
77 : 78
12.11
18:00
Basket 2000
Mladost
106
67
12.11.2023 18:00 106 : 67
12.11
17:00
Radnik Spark 2
Rudar
75
51
12.11.2023 17:00 75 : 51

Odbojka

12.11
15:00
Crvena zvijezda
Drina
0
3
12.11.2023 15:00 0 : 3
12.11
17:00
Modriča
Gacko
3
0
12.11.2023 17:00 3 : 0
12.11
16:30
GradiŔka
Bratunac
3
0
12.11.2023 16:30 3 : 0
12.11
14:30
Libero
ŽOK Leotar
3
2
12.11.2023 14:30 3 : 2
12.11
13:30
Kozara
Vožd
3
1
12.11.2023 13:30 3 : 1
12.11
13:00
BL Volley 2
Smeč
3
2
12.11.2023 13:00 3 : 2
12.11
15:00
Igman
Han Pijesak
0
3