Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Radnik (BN)
Bijeljina
|
22.03.2024 14:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 6 : 1 | Radnik (BN) |
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Internacional
Podgorica
|
22.03.2024 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Internacional | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
22.03.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
GoŔk
Gabela
|
22.03.2024 11:00 | Široki Brijeg | 6 : 0 | GoŔk |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
GoŔk
GoŔk
|
22.03.2024 09:30 | Široki Brijeg | 4 : 0 | GoŔk |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Troglav
Livno
|
22.03.2024 16:00 | Tomislav | 3 : 0 | Troglav |
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
22.03.2024 18:30 | Nevesinje | 5 : 4 | GradiŔka |
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
|
|
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
|
22.03.2024 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 94 : 79 | Virtus Segafredo | ||||||
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
22.03.2024 19:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 79 : 78 | Valencia | ||||||
Panathinaikos
Athens
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
22.03.2024 20:15 | Panathinaikos | 89 : 81 | Barcelona | ||||||
Bayern Munich
Munich
|
|
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
22.03.2024 20:30 | Bayern Munich | 74 : 89 | Maccabi Playtika | ||||||
EA7 Emporio Armani
Milan
|
|
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
22.03.2024 20:30 | EA7 Emporio Armani | 77 : 76 | Fenerbahce Beko |
Borac Mozzart
ÄaÄak
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
22.03.2024 19:00 | Borac Mozzart | 89 : 81 | Zadar | ||||||
Split
Split
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
22.03.2024 21:00 | Split | 76 : 83 | Cibona |
GGD Å enÄur
Å enÄur
|
|
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
|
22.03.2024 18:00 | GGD Å enÄur | 76 : 79 | Å iroki | ||||||
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Äajetina
|
22.03.2024 15:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 85 : 90 | Zlatibor Gold Gondola | ||||||
Sutjeska Elektroprivreda
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
|
22.03.2024 21:00 | Sutjeska Elektroprivreda | 75 : 83 | Borac WWIN |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
22.03.2024 19:00 | Ljubinje | 0 : 3 | Napredak | ||||||
Borac
Banjaluka
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
22.03.2024 19:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Domaljevac |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Galeb
Bar
|
22.03.2024 20:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Galeb |
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Respect
Sarajevo
|
22.03.2024 19:15 | Bosna | 34 : 19 | Respect |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
22.03.2024 20:00 | Grude | 52 : 33 | Sloga 2013 |