BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
05.04.2024 17:00 | BSK | 4 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Aluminij
KidriÄevo
|
|
Maribor
Maribor
|
05.04.2024 20:15 | Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
|
05.04.2024 21:00 | Lille | 3 : 1 | Olympique de Marseille |
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
05.04.2024 20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 1 | Werder Bremen |
Salernitana
Salerno
|
|
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
|
05.04.2024 20:45 | Salernitana | 2 : 2 | Sassuolo |
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
05.04.2024 19:00 | GOÅ K | 1 : 2 | Äapljina |
Berane
Berane
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
05.04.2024 14:00 | Berane | 2 : 4 | Podgorica |
Budva
Budva
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
05.04.2024 16:00 | Budva | 0 : 2 | DeÄiÄ |
Rama
Uskoplje /Rama
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
05.04.2024 12:30 | Rama | 3 : 1 | Brotnjo | ||||||
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
05.04.2024 15:30 | KruŔevo | 1 : 5 | Mostar |
Rama
Prozor - Rama
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
05.04.2024 11:00 | Rama | 0 : 8 | Brotnjo | ||||||
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
05.04.2024 14:00 | KruŔevo | 1 : 3 | Mostar |
Emina
Mostar
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
05.04.2024 15:00 | Emina | 10 : 0 | Iskra |
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
|
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
05.04.2024 19:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 80 : 82 | Anadolu Efes | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
05.04.2024 20:30 | Real Madrid | 91 : 95 | Baskonia | ||||||
Bayern Munich
Munich
|
|
Panathinaikos
Athens
|
05.04.2024 20:30 | Bayern Munich | 75 : 82 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
EA7 Emporio Armani
Milan
|
|
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
|
05.04.2024 20:30 | EA7 Emporio Armani | 90 : 75 | Virtus Segafredo |
SC Derby
Podgorica
|
|
BuduÄnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
05.04.2024 20:00 | SC Derby | 80 : 93 | BuduÄnost VOLI | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
05.04.2024 18:00 | Cibona | 72 : 97 | Cedevita Olimpija |
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Äajetina
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
05.04.2024 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 95 : 89 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
|
|
Spartak
Subotica
|
05.04.2024 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 66 : 89 | Spartak |
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
05.04.2024 19:00 | Å iroki | 104 : 86 | Mladost |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Banja Luka
|
05.04.2024 19:30 | Orlovi | 98 : 70 | Mladi KrajiŔnik |
Respect
Sarajevo
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
05.04.2024 19:30 | Respect | 39 : 30 | MeÄugorje |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Borja
TesliÄ
|
05.04.2024 19:00 | Mladost | 26 : 15 | Borja |