XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
384 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 19 Maj 2024


Fudbal

19.05
17:00
BSK
Kozara
3
3
19.05.2024 17:00
BSK
3 : 3
19.05
17:00
─îelinac
Gorica
4
3
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 3
19.05
17:00
Proleter
Tekstilac
5
0
19.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
19.05
17:00
Brdo
Sloboda
1
1
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
FSA
0
3
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
FSA
19.05
17:00
Crni vrh
Borac
2
3
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 3
19.05
17:00
Progres
Sloga (S)
1
9
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 9
19.05
17:00
Naprijed
Dubrave
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Sloga (T)
Polet 1926
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Podrinje
1
3
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
19.05
17:00
Guber
Proleter
1
0
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
19.05
17:00
Drina HE
Rudar 1925
4
0
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
19.05
17:00
Mladost (R)
Glasinac 1936
4
3
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 3
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Mladost (G)
8
0
19.05.2024 17:00 8 : 0
19.05
17:00
Stakorina
Budu─çnost
4
1
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
19.05
17:00
Hercegovac
Ili─çka 01
3
2
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
19.05
17:00
13 Skojevki
Sloga DIPO
0
0
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 0
19.05
17:00
Mladost
Budu─çnost
1
0
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
19.05
17:00
Sloga
Karanovac
4
2
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 2
19.05
17:00
Vu─Źijak
Crvena zvijezda
4
1
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
19.05
17:00
Skugri─ç
Ukrina
6
1
19.05.2024 17:00 6 : 1
19.05
17:00
Sloga
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
0
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 0
19.05
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Rudanka
1
3
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
19.05
15:30
Partizan
Ljeskovac
4
3
19.05.2024 15:30 4 : 3
19.05
17:30
Majevica
Bira─Ź
1
0
19.05.2024 17:30 1 : 0
19.05
17:30
Brezik
Šekovići
3
2
19.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
19.05
17:00
Kne┼żopoljac
Rudar
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Brzi
Slaven
5
0
19.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
19.05
17:00
Moštanica
OFK Ravan
1
3
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
19.05
17:00
Podgrme─Ź
Ljubija
2
4
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 4
19.05
17:00
Berek 1975
Gomjenica
0
2
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
19.05
18:00
Borac (Mag)
Laminci
2
2
19.05.2024 18:00 2 : 2
19.05
18:00
Obradovac
Sloboda
5
1
19.05.2024 18:00 5 : 1
19.05
18:00
Borac (ŠI)
┼Żupa
2
4
19.05.2024 18:00 2 : 4
19.05
18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Torpedo
0
1
19.05.2024 18:00 0 : 1
19.05
18:00
Borac (Maš)
Milan
4
1
19.05.2024 18:00 4 : 1
19.05
18:00
Omladinac
Potkozarje
0
3
19.05.2024 18:00 0 : 3
19.05
17:15
Mladost
Zmijanje
2
0
19.05.2024 17:15 2 : 0
19.05
17:15
Omladinac
Krupa
0
1
19.05.2024 17:15 0 : 1
19.05
17:15
Rekreativo
Sloga Nektar
4
1
19.05.2024 17:15 4 : 1
19.05
17:00
Borac (O)
Sloboda GS
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Mineral
Zborište
4
0
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
19.05
17:00
BSK
Polet
2
0
19.05.2024 17:00
BSK
2 : 0
19.05
17:00
Borac (K)
OFK Pridjel
9
2
19.05.2024 17:00 9 : 2
19.05
17:00
Dobor
Mladost
4
4
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 4
19.05
17:00
Višnjik
Sloga
6
1
19.05.2024 17:00 6 : 1
19.05
17:00
Trebavac
Partizan
3
0
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
19.05
17:00
Kladari Gornji
Zadrugar
1
2
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
19.05
17:00
Pelagi─çevo 21
Vranjak
3
2
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
19.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost
7
1
19.05.2024 17:00 7 : 1
19.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Crvena zvijezda
1
2
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
19.05
15:00
Skugri─ç 1964
Posavina
0
4
19.05.2024 15:00 0 : 4
19.05
17:00
Mladost (S)
Sloboda
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Bobetino Brdo
7
0
19.05.2024 17:00 7 : 0
19.05
17:00
Gr─Źica
Gredice
0
3
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
19.05
15:00
Jedinstvo
Strijelac
0
3
19.05.2024 15:00 0 : 3
19.05
17:00
Polet
Obili─ç
4
1
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
19.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Sava 04
5
2
19.05.2024 17:00 5 : 2
19.05
17:30
Gorica
Balatun
3
2
19.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
19.05
17:30
Drina (Amajlije)
OFK Batkovi─ç
1
3
19.05.2024 17:30 1 : 3
19.05
17:30
VSK
Jedinstvo
2
1
19.05.2024 17:30
VSK
2 : 1
19.05
17:30
OFK Magnojevi─ç
Panteri
6
0
19.05.2024 17:30 6 : 0
19.05
17:30
Kolektiv
Borac
1
0
19.05.2024 17:30 1 : 0
19.05
14:30
Magnojevi─ç 2001
Semberija
2
1
19.05.2024 14:30 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Branjevo
Polet
3
0
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
19.05
17:00
─îelopek
Pecka
7
1
19.05.2024 17:00 7 : 1
19.05
17:00
Radni─Źki
Borac
3
0
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
19.05
17:00
Mili─çi
Bratstvo
0
4
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 4
19.05
17:00
Jardan
Mladost
3
3
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 3
19.05
17:00
Mrakovica
Partizan
0
6
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 6
19.05
17:00
Kiseljak
Svodna
3
2
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
19.05
17:00
Rasavci
Radnik Urije
2
8
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 8
19.05
18:00
Ratar
Bratstvo
3
2
19.05.2024 18:00 3 : 2
19.05
18:00
Romanovci
Vilusi
3
0
19.05.2024 18:00 3 : 0
19.05
18:00
Stevan Duki─ç
Mladost
1
3
19.05.2024 18:00 1 : 3
19.05
18:00
Mladost
Budu─çnost
3
0
19.05.2024 18:00 3 : 0
19.05
18:00
Tamaris
Polet
2
0
19.05.2024 18:00 2 : 0
19.05
18:00
Vrbas
Obili─ç PP
2
2
19.05.2024 18:00 2 : 2
19.05
11:00
Jugovi─ç
─îelik
3
1
19.05.2024 11:00 3 : 1
19.05
11:00
Mladost (BS)
Krbeti
7
0
19.05.2024 11:00 7 : 0
19.05
11:00
Mladost (T)
Slijep─Źevi─çi
3
1
19.05.2024 11:00 3 : 1
19.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Piperci
2
3
19.05.2024 17:30 2 : 3
19.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Sloboda
3
1
19.05.2024 17:30 3 : 1
19.05
10:30
Majevica
Borac
1
3
19.05.2024 10:30 1 : 3
19.05
17:30
Omladinac
Sloga
5
0
19.05.2024 17:30 5 : 0
19.05
17:30
Ljeljen─Źa
BUK
3
0
19.05.2024 17:30 3 : 0
BUK
19.05
17:30
Stevi─ç Jovan
Proleter
1
4
19.05.2024 17:30 1 : 4
19.05
10:30
Koviljuše
OFK Crnjelovo
2
0
19.05.2024 10:30 2 : 0
19.05
17:30
Sloga
Polet
5
1
19.05.2024 17:30 5 : 1
19.05
17:30
Modran
Novo doba
0
4
19.05.2024 17:30 0 : 4
19.05
17:30
Glogovac
Pobjeda
5
1
19.05.2024 17:30 5 : 1
19.05
17:30
Zenit
Tavna
5
0
19.05.2024 17:30 5 : 0
19.05
17:00
TOŠK
Bratstvo
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Rudar (HB)
Novi Travnik
3
1
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
19.05
17:00
Brnjaci
Vitez (B)
6
1
19.05.2024 17:00 6 : 1
19.05
17:00
Dinamo
Sloga
6
0
19.05.2024 17:00 6 : 0
19.05
17:00
Omladinac 68
Svatovac
5
3
19.05.2024 17:00 5 : 3
19.05
Prokosovi─çi
Bosna (M)
0
3
19.05.2024 0 : 3
19.05
17:00
Dizdaruša
Priluk
3
1
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
19.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Seona
1
1
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
19.05
17:00
Igman
Krivaja
3
1
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
19.05
17:00
Natron
Usora
2
0
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
19.05
17:00
Grude
Turbina
2
0
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
19.05
17:00
Klis
Brotnjo
0
2
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
19.05
17:00
Troglav 1918
Rama
4
0
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
19.05
17:00
Me─Ĺugorje
Neum
1
1
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
19.05
17:00
Sloga
Ljubuški
0
2
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
19.05
17:00
Višići
Kruševo
1
3
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
19.05
17:00
Mladost (V)
Kamenica
5
0
19.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
19.05
17:00
Omladinac
Borac
1
2
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
19.05
17:00
Klju─Ź
┼Żeljezni─Źar
8
2
19.05.2024 17:00 8 : 2
19.05
17:00
Omladinac 75
Mladost 1938
4
3
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 3
19.05
17:30
HAŠK Napredak
Mladi zadrugar
2
3
19.05.2024 17:30 2 : 3
19.05
17:30
Mladost
Korpar
3
0
19.05.2024 17:30 3 : 0
19.05
17:30
Trešnjevka
Izbor
5
1
19.05.2024 17:30 5 : 1
19.05
17:30
GFK Br─Źko
Frankopan
5
0
19.05.2024 17:30 5 : 0
19.05
17:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost (V)
2
2
19.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
19.05
17:00
Novi Šeher
─îeli─Źni grad-Steel City
1
0
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
19.05
17:00
Fortuna
Pobjeda
2
0
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
19.05
17:00
Proleter
Zmaj
1
2
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
19.05
15:30
Vareš
Napredak
4
1
19.05.2024 15:30 4 : 1
19.05
17:00
Borac
Liješeva
0
3
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
19.05
17:00
Kreševo
Ka─çuni
0
2
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
19.05
17:00
Jajce
Radnik
1
3
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
19.05
17:00
Vlašić
Busova─Źa
2
0
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
19.05
17:00
Sport Prevent
Fojnica
1
0
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
19.05
17:00
OFK Lugovi
Bilalovac CPU
1
1
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
19.05
17:00
Bobovac
Dnoluka
5
1
19.05.2024 17:00 5 : 1
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Vratnik
1
3
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
19.05
17:30
Omladinac
SAŠK Napredak
0
4
19.05.2024 17:30 0 : 4
19.05
13:00
Hrid
Saobra─çajac
3
2
19.05.2024 13:00 3 : 2
19.05
13:00
El Tarik
Ozren
0
4
19.05.2024 13:00 0 : 4
19.05
17:30
Stup
Bojnik
8
0
19.05.2024 17:30 8 : 0
19.05
16:00
Jahorina
Drina
4
1
19.05.2024 16:00 4 : 1
19.05
13:00
BKB
Radni─Źki
3
4
19.05.2024 13:00
BKB
3 : 4
19.05
19:30
Sport talent
Bjelopoljac
1
5
19.05.2024 19:30 1 : 5
19.05
17:30
Branitelj
Lokomotiva
1
2
19.05.2024 17:30 1 : 2
19.05
14:00
Mostar
Neretva 2020
0
5
19.05.2024 14:00 0 : 5
19.05
18:00
Fortuna
Iskra
1
2
19.05.2024 18:00 1 : 2
19.05
18:00
Blagaj
Cim
3
1
19.05.2024 18:00 3 : 1
Cim
19.05
19:00
Vir
Šujica
4
0
19.05.2024 19:00
Vir
4 : 0
19.05
17:30
Mesihovina
Drinovci
0
4
19.05.2024 17:30 0 : 4
19.05
17:30
Rakitno
Junak
2
2
19.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
19.05
17:00
Mladost (G┼Ż)
Mladost (S)
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
OFK Me─Ĺi─Ĺa
Ingram
3
1
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
19.05
17:00
Vra┼żi─çi 92
DSK
3
1
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
DSK
19.05
17:00
Trebava
Slatina
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Doboj Istok
Rudar
3
1
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
19.05
17:00
Mladost (P)
Mladost 78
5
4
19.05.2024 17:00 5 : 4
19.05
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Rijeka
1
2
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
19.05
17:00
Miri
Teo─Źak
1
0
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
19.05
17:00
Mladost (VB)
Mladost (D)
0
2
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
19.05
17:00
Sloga
Rudar
0
3
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
19.05
17:00
Turija
Jedinstvo (H)
3
0
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
19.05
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Pribava
3
1
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
19.05
17:00
Mionica 85
Vo─çar
3
0
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
19.05
17:00
12 decembar
Grani─Źar
4
1
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
19.05
17:00
Mladost
OFK Vida
4
1
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
19.05
17:00
Sladna
─îeli─ç
1
6
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 6
19.05
17:00
25 maj
Špionica 1953
4
1
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
19.05
17:00
Koraj
Biberovo Polje
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Sloboda
Bukovik
3
1
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
19.05
17:00
Jablanica
OFK Tuzla
1
0
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
19.05
17:00
Omazi─çi 1937
Toplice
3
0
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
19.05
17:00
Memi─çi
Jedinstvo
2
2
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 2
19.05
17:00
Proleter
Slaven
4
2
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 2
19.05
17:00
Partizan
Omladinac RMU
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
11:00
Bijeljevac
Spre─Źa
2
1
19.05.2024 11:00 2 : 1
19.05
11:00
Oskova
Konjuh
5
1
19.05.2024 11:00 5 : 1
19.05
15:00
Kralupi
Ljiljan
5
0
19.05.2024 15:00 5 : 0
19.05
17:30
Napredak 1955
Moštre
4
2
19.05.2024 17:30 4 : 2
19.05
17:30
OFK Visoko
Gra─Źanica
0
1
19.05.2024 17:30 0 : 1
19.05
17:30
Dijamant
7 april
1
1
19.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
19.05
15:00
Kološići
Porije─Źani
5
1
19.05.2024 15:00 5 : 1
19.05
17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
3
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 3
19.05
17:00
Metalac
Mladost GAT
0
1
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 1
19.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
OFK Vršac
0
1
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 1
19.05
17:00
Kolubara
GFK Sloboda
0
1
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 1
19.05
17:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
0
1
19.05.2024 17:30 0 : 1
19.05
17:30
Koper
Maribor
1
1
19.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
19.05
17:00
Hajduk
Gorica
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
19:30
Osijek
Rijeka
2
0
19.05.2024 19:30 2 : 0
19.05
21:00
Athletic Club
Sevilla
2
0
19.05.2024 21:00 2 : 0
19.05
21:00
Atl├ętico Madrid
Osasuna
1
4
19.05.2024 21:00 1 : 4
19.05
21:00
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
19.05.2024 21:00 3 : 0
19.05
21:00
Cádiz
Las Palmas
0
0
19.05.2024 21:00 0 : 0
19.05
21:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Getafe
1
0
19.05.2024 21:00 1 : 0
19.05
21:00
Granada
Celta Vigo
1
2
19.05.2024 21:00 1 : 2
19.05
21:00
Mallorca
Almer├şa
2
2
19.05.2024 21:00 2 : 2
19.05
21:00
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
0
2
19.05.2024 21:00 0 : 2
19.05
21:00
Valencia
Girona
1
3
19.05.2024 21:00 1 : 3
19.05
21:00
Villarreal
Real Madrid
4
4
19.05.2024 21:00 4 : 4
19.05
17:00
Arsenal
Everton
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Brentford
Newcastle United
2
4
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 4
19.05
17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
0
2
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
19.05
17:00
Burnley
Nottingham Forest
1
2
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
19.05
17:00
Chelsea
Bournemouth
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
17:00
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
5
0
19.05.2024 17:00 5 : 0
19.05
17:00
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
2
0
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
19.05
17:00
Luton Town
Fulham
2
4
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 4
19.05
17:00
Manchester City
West Ham United
3
1
19.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
19.05
17:00
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
0
3
19.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
19.05
18:30
Fiorentina
Napoli
2
2
19.05.2024 18:30 2 : 2
19.05
18:30
Inter
Lazio
1
1
19.05.2024 18:30 1 : 1
19.05
18:30
Lecce
Atalanta
0
2
19.05.2024 18:30 0 : 2
19.05
18:30
Monza
Frosinone
0
1
19.05.2024 18:30 0 : 1
19.05
20:45
Roma
Genoa
1
0
19.05.2024 20:45 1 : 0
19.05
18:30
Sassuolo
Cagliari
0
2
19.05.2024 18:30 0 : 2
19.05
18:30
Torino
Milan
3
1
19.05.2024 18:30 3 : 1
19.05
18:30
Udinese
Empoli
1
1
19.05.2024 18:30 1 : 1
19.05
12:00
BSK
Rudar (KG)
0
0
19.05.2024 12:00
BSK
0 : 0
19.05
12:00
Podgrme─Ź
Sloboda
1
6
19.05.2024 12:00 1 : 6
19.05
12:00
Borac
Laktaši
0
4
19.05.2024 12:00 0 : 4
19.05
12:00
OFK Spartak
Jedinstvo
7
0
19.05.2024 12:00 7 : 0
19.05
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Krajina
1
0
19.05.2024 12:00 1 : 0
19.05
12:00
Omarska
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
0
5
19.05.2024 12:00 0 : 5
19.05
12:00
Bratstvo
Ljubi─ç
2
3
19.05.2024 12:00 2 : 3
19.05
12:00
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Budu─çnost
3
1
19.05.2024 12:00 3 : 1
19.05
12:00
Bratstvo
Radnik
2
1
19.05.2024 12:00 2 : 1
19.05
12:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Lokomotiva
2
2
19.05.2024 12:00 2 : 2
19.05
12:00
Gradina
Modri─Źa
5
1
19.05.2024 12:00 5 : 1
19.05
12:00
Slaven
Sloga
1
0
19.05.2024 12:00 1 : 0
19.05
12:30
Rudar
Baton
0
4
19.05.2024 12:30 0 : 4
19.05
12:30
Sutjeska
Famos (H)
0
1
19.05.2024 12:30 0 : 1
19.05
12:30
Slavija
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
4
19.05.2024 12:30 2 : 4
19.05
12:30
UNIS
Bosna
2
4
19.05.2024 12:30 2 : 4
19.05
12:30
Romanija
Gora┼żde
0
2
19.05.2024 12:30 0 : 2
19.05
12:30
Travnik
─îelik
1
2
19.05.2024 12:30 1 : 2
19.05
12:30
Simm Bau
Krivaja
5
0
19.05.2024 12:30 5 : 0
19.05
12:30
Mladost
Romari
4
5
19.05.2024 12:30 4 : 5
19.05
12:30
Borac
NK Vitez
2
2
19.05.2024 12:30 2 : 2
19.05
17:00
Vele┼ż
Igman
1
1
19.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
19.05
12:30
Tomislav
Brotnjo
1
2
19.05.2024 12:30 1 : 2
19.05
20:00
Iskra
Mladost
2
1
19.05.2024 20:00 2 : 1
19.05
11:30
Podgorica
Mladost
4
0
19.05.2024 11:30 4 : 0
19.05
17:00
Kom
Iskra
2
1
19.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
19.05
16:30
Ortrant - Olympic
Bokelj
1
0
19.05.2024 16:30 1 : 0
19.05
18:00
Lov─çen
Grbalj
2
5
19.05.2024 18:00 2 : 5
19.05
16:30
Zabjelo
Rudar
3
2
19.05.2024 16:30 3 : 2
19.05
18:00
Stari Aerodrom
Jezero
3
0
19.05.2024 18:00 3 : 0
19.05
17:00
Adria
Budva
5
2
19.05.2024 17:00 5 : 2
19.05
11:00
Petrovac
Igalo
3
2
19.05.2024 11:00 3 : 2
19.05
11:30
Igman
Gošk
2
2
19.05.2024 11:30 2 : 2
19.05
10:00
BSK
Rudar
2
0
19.05.2024 10:00
BSK
2 : 0
19.05
10:00
Podgrme─Ź
Sloboda
0
6
19.05.2024 10:00 0 : 6
19.05
10:00
Borac
Laktaši
0
4
19.05.2024 10:00 0 : 4
19.05
10:00
OFK Spartak
Jedinstvo
5
2
19.05.2024 10:00 5 : 2
19.05
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Krajina
3
4
19.05.2024 10:00 3 : 4
19.05
10:00
Omarska
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
0
5
19.05.2024 10:00 0 : 5
19.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Ljubi─ç
0
6
19.05.2024 10:00 0 : 6
19.05
11:30
OFK Brdo
Sloboda
3
1
19.05.2024 11:30 3 : 1
19.05
11:30
Mineral
Dubrave
9
2
19.05.2024 11:30 9 : 2
19.05
11:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
10
1
19.05.2024 11:30 10 : 1
19.05
11:30
Lijev─Źe
Borac
2
2
19.05.2024 11:30 2 : 2
19.05
10:00
Zvijezda
Budu─çnost
3
1
19.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
19.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Radnik
1
3
19.05.2024 10:00 1 : 3
19.05
10:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Lokomotiva
2
0
19.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
19.05
10:00
Gradina
Modri─Źa Alfa
3
1
19.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
19.05
10:00
Slaven
Sloga
1
2
19.05.2024 10:00 1 : 2
19.05
10:00
Trebava
Ozren
1
9
19.05.2024 10:00 1 : 9
19.05
10:00
Hajduk
Ukrina
11
1
19.05.2024 10:00 11 : 1
19.05
10:00
Polet
Kozara
5
2
19.05.2024 10:00 5 : 2
19.05
11:30
Budu─çnost
Guber
0
3
19.05.2024 11:30 0 : 3
19.05
11:00
Podrinje
Jadar
3
0
19.05.2024 11:00 3 : 0
19.05
10:00
Rudar
Baton
0
4
19.05.2024 10:00 0 : 4
19.05
10:00
Sutjeska
Famos (H)
2
3
19.05.2024 10:00 2 : 3
19.05
10:00
Sarajevo
Radnik (H)
4
1
19.05.2024 10:00 4 : 1
19.05
10:00
Slavija
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
8
19.05.2024 10:00 0 : 8
19.05
10:00
UNIS
Bosna
0
3
19.05.2024 10:00 0 : 3
19.05
10:00
Romanija
Gora┼żde
0
1
19.05.2024 10:00 0 : 1
19.05
10:00
Travnik
─îelik
1
5
19.05.2024 10:00 1 : 5
19.05
10:00
Simm Bau
Krivaja
3
4
19.05.2024 10:00 3 : 4
19.05
10:00
Mladost
Romari
2
1
19.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
19.05
10:00
Borac
NK Vitez
2
0
19.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
19.05
10:00
Tomislav
Brotnjo
4
2
19.05.2024 10:00 4 : 2
19.05
13:30
Olimpija
Sloga
0
9
19.05.2024 13:30 0 : 9
19.05
15:00
Mladost
Una Nacionalni park
3
0
19.05.2024 15:00 3 : 0
19.05
10:00
Krajišnik
Biha─ç
5
2
19.05.2024 10:00 5 : 2
19.05
13:30
Klju─Ź
Borac
4
0
19.05.2024 13:30 4 : 0
19.05
13:00
Igman
FA Akademika
2
3
19.05.2024 13:00 2 : 3
19.05
17:00
Baton
Novi Grad
4
1
19.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
19.05
13:00
Eurogol
Rainci
3
0
19.05.2024 13:00 3 : 0
19.05
10:00
Bosna
Proleter
3
1
19.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
19.05
11:00
Budu─çnost
Berane
10
0
19.05.2024 11:00 10 : 0
19.05
16:00
De─Źi─ç
Jedinstvo
1
2
19.05.2024 16:00 1 : 2
19.05
11:00
Kom
Adria
8
1
19.05.2024 11:00 8 : 1
19.05
14:00
Budva
Titograd
0
1
19.05.2024 14:00 0 : 1
19.05
17:00
Grbalj
Breznica
8
2
19.05.2024 17:00 8 : 2
19.05
10:00
Igman
Gošk
4
0
19.05.2024 10:00 4 : 0
19.05
11:30
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac
0
4
19.05.2024 11:30 0 : 4
19.05
10:00
Brdo
Sloboda
2
4
19.05.2024 10:00 2 : 4
19.05
10:00
Mineral
Dubrave
9
0
19.05.2024 10:00 9 : 0
19.05
10:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
24
0
19.05.2024 10:00 24 : 0
19.05
10:00
Lijev─Źe
Borac
0
6
19.05.2024 10:00 0 : 6
19.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Sloga
9
1
19.05.2024 10:00 9 : 1
19.05
10:00
Svodna
Rudar Prijedor
2
3
19.05.2024 10:00 2 : 3
19.05
09:00
Mladost Farma prom
Mladost
0
9
19.05.2024 09:00 0 : 9
19.05
09:00
Krajina
Omladinac
0
5
19.05.2024 09:00 0 : 5
19.05
10:00
Ili─çka 01
Sloboda
2
1
19.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
19.05
11:00
OFK Brezik
Sloga 94
4
1
19.05.2024 11:00 4 : 1
19.05
11:00
Radnik
Ljeskovac
3
1
19.05.2024 11:00 3 : 1
19.05
10:00
Budu─çnost
Guber
4
1
19.05.2024 10:00 4 : 1
19.05
10:30
Podrinje
Jadar
4
0
19.05.2024 10:30 4 : 0
19.05
12:00
LeoStars
Sutjeska
0
6
19.05.2024 12:00 0 : 6
19.05
11:30
Klju─Ź
Bajer 99
7
1
19.05.2024 11:30 7 : 1
19.05
11:30
Jezerski
Radni─Źki
2
4
19.05.2024 11:30 2 : 4
19.05
10:00
Izbor
Dizdaruša
7
0
19.05.2024 10:00 7 : 0
19.05
11:00
Kostr─Ź
Pelagi─çevo
0
3
19.05.2024 11:00 0 : 3
19.05
11:00
Sloga
Mladost
2
6
19.05.2024 11:00 2 : 6
19.05
10:00
FK Vitez
Busova─Źa
2
4
19.05.2024 10:00 2 : 4
19.05
15:00
Vitez
Rudar
2
2
19.05.2024 15:00 2 : 2
19.05
10:00
Jajce
Vlašić
3
0
19.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0