XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
229 utakmica za dan Subota, 25 Maj 2024


Fudbal

25.05
17:30
Leotar
Sloboda
2
0
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 0
25.05
17:30
Drina
LaktaŔi
2
0
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 0
25.05
17:30
Borac
BSK
3
1
25.05.2024 17:30 3 : 1
BSK
25.05
17:30
Kozara
Famos
2
2
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
25.05
17:30
Modriča
Omarska
2
0
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 0
25.05
17:30
Slavija
Sutjeska
4
1
25.05.2024 17:30 4 : 1
25.05
17:30
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
4
2
25.05.2024 17:30 4 : 2
25.05
17:30
Romanija
Radnik
2
1
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 1
25.05
17:30
Velež
Ljubić
4
0
25.05.2024 17:30 4 : 0
25.05
17:30
Ljeskovac
Mladost
2
2
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
25.05
17:30
Birač
Podrinje
2
0
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 0
25.05
17:30
Vrbas
Rekreativo
1
6
25.05.2024 17:30 1 : 6
25.05
17:30
Krupa
Mladost
0
1
25.05.2024 17:30 0 : 1
25.05
18:00
Sloga 73
Budućnost
1
5
25.05.2024 18:00 1 : 5
25.05
17:30
Obarska
Magnojević 2001
8
4
25.05.2024 17:30 8 : 4
25.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Drina (Amajlije)
3
2
25.05.2024 18:00 3 : 2
25.05
18:00
Sloga Junajted
Zenit
1
3
25.05.2024 18:00 1 : 3
25.05
17:30
Novi Travnik
Bratstvo
1
0
25.05.2024 17:30 1 : 0
25.05
17:30
Podgrmeč
Krajina
3
1
25.05.2024 17:30 3 : 1
25.05
17:30
Sloga
FK Vitez
2
2
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
25.05
17:30
Romari
Brnjaci
2
1
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 1
25.05
17:30
Vitez (B)
Rudar (K)
1
3
25.05.2024 17:30 1 : 3
25.05
17:30
Kiseljak
Travnik
1
0
25.05.2024 17:30 1 : 0
25.05
17:30
Bajer 99
Rudar (HB)
3
2
25.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
25.05
17:30
Baton
Natron
0
4
25.05.2024 17:30 0 : 4
25.05
17:30
Usora
Bosna
4
2
25.05.2024 17:30 4 : 2
25.05
17:30
IlijaÅ”
UNIS
0
0
25.05.2024 17:30 0 : 0
25.05
17:30
Žepče 1919
Borac
3
1
25.05.2024 17:30 3 : 1
25.05
17:30
MoŔćanica
Igman
2
3
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 3
25.05
17:30
Krivaja
Famos
0
0
25.05.2024 17:30 0 : 0
25.05
17:30
Kolina
Nemila
1
1
25.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
25.05
17:30
MoŔevac
Rudar
2
2
25.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
25.05
17:30
Brotnjo
Grude
4
3
25.05.2024 17:30 4 : 3
25.05
17:30
Mladi zadrugar
Odžak 102
1
1
25.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
25.05
17:30
Radnik
KreŔevo
7
0
25.05.2024 17:30 7 : 0
25.05
17:30
Drina
Azot
3
3
25.05.2024 17:30 3 : 3
25.05
18:00
Cim
Fortuna
1
5
25.05.2024 18:00
Cim
1 : 5
25.05
17:30
Iskra
Mostar
3
1
25.05.2024 17:30 3 : 1
25.05
17:30
DSK
Rainci
4
3
25.05.2024 17:30
DSK
4 : 3
25.05
11:00
Konjuh
Bijeljevac
3
2
25.05.2024 11:00 3 : 2
25.05
11:00
Spreča
Oskova
3
3
25.05.2024 11:00 3 : 3
25.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
4
1
25.05.2024 19:00 4 : 1
25.05
18:00
Partizan
Radnički 1923
2
2
25.05.2024 18:00 2 : 2
25.05
19:00
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
1
0
25.05.2024 19:00 1 : 0
25.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički (SM)
1
1
25.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
25.05
19:00
Varaždin
Osijek
0
2
25.05.2024 19:00 0 : 2
25.05
19:00
Lokomotiva
Hajduk
2
5
25.05.2024 19:00 2 : 5
25.05
19:00
Gorica
Istra 1961
2
0
25.05.2024 19:00 2 : 0
25.05
19:00
Mornar
Jezero
1
0
25.05.2024 19:00 1 : 0
25.05
19:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
2
1
25.05.2024 19:00 2 : 1
25.05
19:00
Dečić
Arsenal
3
1
25.05.2024 19:00 3 : 1
25.05
19:00
Mladost DG
Jedinstvo
1
2
25.05.2024 19:00 1 : 2
25.05
19:00
OFK Petrovac
Budućnost
3
1
25.05.2024 19:00 3 : 1
25.05
17:30
Igalo
Ortrant - Olimpic
0
2
25.05.2024 17:30 0 : 2
25.05
17:30
Berane
Podgorica
1
4
25.05.2024 17:30 1 : 4
25.05
17:30
Bokelj
Internacional
3
0
25.05.2024 17:30 3 : 0
25.05
17:30
Kom
Grbalj
0
2
25.05.2024 17:30
Kom
0 : 2
25.05
17:30
Iskra
Lovćen
1
0
25.05.2024 17:30 1 : 0
25.05
18:30
Cagliari
Fiorentina
2
3
25.05.2024 18:30 2 : 3
25.05
18:30
Genoa
Bologna
2
0
25.05.2024 18:30 2 : 0
25.05
18:30
Juventus
Monza
2
0
25.05.2024 18:30 2 : 0
25.05
18:30
Milan
Salernitana
3
3
25.05.2024 18:30 3 : 3
25.05
15:00
Željezničar Sport team
Zvijezda 09
2
2
25.05.2024 15:00 2 : 2
25.05
16:00
Velež
Tuzla City
1
0
25.05.2024 16:00 1 : 0
25.05
15:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Sloboda
1
1
25.05.2024 15:00 1 : 1
25.05
17:30
Radnik (BN)
Sarajevo
3
2
25.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
25.05
17:00
Željezničar
Radnik (H)
12
6
25.05.2024 17:00 12 : 6
25.05
12:00
Lokomotiva
Rudanka
4
1
25.05.2024 12:00 4 : 1
25.05
12:00
Ilićka 01
Bratstvo
0
3
25.05.2024 12:00 0 : 3
25.05
12:30
Novi Grad
Stupčanica
1
3
25.05.2024 12:30 1 : 3
25.05
10:00
Famos (V)
Slavija
1
4
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 4
25.05
13:00
Romari
Kiseljak
3
3
25.05.2024 13:00 3 : 3
25.05
12:30
TOÅ K
Simm Bau
7
1
25.05.2024 12:30 7 : 1
25.05
12:30
Neum
Čapljina
0
1
25.05.2024 12:30 0 : 1
25.05
11:00
Dečić
Kom
5
1
25.05.2024 11:00 5 : 1
25.05
14:00
Željezničar
Zrinjski
1
1
25.05.2024 14:00 1 : 1
25.05
14:00
Sarajevo
Velež
3
1
25.05.2024 14:00 3 : 1
25.05
12:00
GoŔk
PosuŔje
0
1
25.05.2024 12:00 0 : 1
25.05
12:00
Zvijezda 09
Sloga
3
1
25.05.2024 12:00 3 : 1
25.05
12:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Igman
8
3
25.05.2024 12:00 8 : 3
25.05
11:30
Crni vrh
OFK Brdo
5
1
25.05.2024 11:30 5 : 1
25.05
11:30
Sloboda
Progres
3
0
25.05.2024 11:30 3 : 0
25.05
11:30
FSA Prijedor
Gorica
2
1
25.05.2024 11:30 2 : 1
25.05
11:30
Naprijed
Čelinac
4
1
25.05.2024 11:30 4 : 1
25.05
11:30
Borac
Sloga
3
0
25.05.2024 11:30 3 : 0
25.05
10:00
Lokomotiva
Željezničar
3
1
25.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
25.05
10:00
Brzi
Partizan
1
6
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 6
25.05
10:00
Zvijezda
Rudar
5
1
25.05.2024 10:00 5 : 1
25.05
14:00
Mladost
Borac
2
3
25.05.2024 14:00 2 : 3
25.05
16:30
Crkvina
Sloga (DP)
5
1
25.05.2024 16:30 5 : 1
25.05
18:30
Hajduk
Sloga (J)
1
3
25.05.2024 18:30 1 : 3
25.05
17:00
Pelagićevo 21
Skugrić
2
3
25.05.2024 17:00 2 : 3
25.05
10:00
Polet
Lijevče
2
1
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
25.05
11:00
Vlasenica
Podrinje
1
3
25.05.2024 11:00 1 : 3
25.05
11:00
Jadar
Bratstvo
0
2
25.05.2024 11:00 0 : 2
25.05
10:00
Novi Grad
Stupčanica
5
0
25.05.2024 10:00 5 : 0
25.05
12:30
Famos (V)
Slavija
1
5
25.05.2024 12:30 1 : 5
25.05
10:00
Romari
Kiseljak
3
1
25.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
25.05
10:00
TOÅ K
Simm Bau
8
0
25.05.2024 10:00 8 : 0
25.05
10:00
LjubuŔki
Branitelj
1
2
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 2
25.05
10:00
Hercegovac
Stolac
2
1
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
25.05
10:00
Neum
Čapljina
2
0
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
25.05
13:30
Borac
KrajiŔnik
0
6
25.05.2024 13:30 0 : 6
25.05
17:30
Radnik
Bilalovac - CPU
1
1
25.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
25.05
17:00
Sokolac
Jang bojs
1
2
25.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
25.05
11:30
Glasinac
Baton
2
2
25.05.2024 11:30 2 : 2
25.05
17:15
Novi Grad
Igman
1
0
25.05.2024 17:15 1 : 0
25.05
10:00
FA Akademika
Ozren
3
0
25.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0
25.05
10:00
Famos
Željezničar
1
4
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 4
25.05
10:00
Klis
Turbina
4
2
25.05.2024 10:00 4 : 2
25.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Velež
0
6
25.05.2024 17:30 0 : 6
25.05
11:00
Sloga
Blagaj
5
2
25.05.2024 11:00 5 : 2
25.05
11:00
Mladost (VB)
Rainci
3
0
25.05.2024 11:00 3 : 0
25.05
10:00
Rudar
Å F Miri
3
0
25.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0
25.05
10:00
Lovćen
Adria
6
0
25.05.2024 10:00 6 : 0
25.05
12:00
Željezničar
Zrinjski
7
1
25.05.2024 12:00 7 : 1
25.05
12:00
Sarajevo
Velež
2
0
25.05.2024 12:00 2 : 0
25.05
10:30
GoŔk
PosuŔje
0
7
25.05.2024 10:30 0 : 7
25.05
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Sloga
5
1
25.05.2024 10:00 5 : 1
25.05
10:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Igman
5
0
25.05.2024 10:30 5 : 0
25.05
10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Kozara
4
0
25.05.2024 10:00 4 : 0
25.05
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Tekstilac
2
3
25.05.2024 11:30 2 : 3
25.05
11:30
Sloga (D)
Modriča Alfa
0
3
25.05.2024 11:30 0 : 3
25.05
11:30
Željezničar
Polet 1926
0
2
25.05.2024 11:30 0 : 2
25.05
11:30
Ljubić
Sloboda
4
3
25.05.2024 11:30 4 : 3
25.05
11:30
Sloga (T)
Mineral
1
3
25.05.2024 11:30 1 : 3
25.05
11:30
LaktaŔi
Proleter
5
0
25.05.2024 11:30 5 : 0
25.05
11:30
Omarska
Željezničar Sport tim
0
8
25.05.2024 11:30 0 : 8
25.05
11:30
Borac (KD)
Borac (BL)
0
6
25.05.2024 11:30 0 : 6
25.05
11:30
Sloga junajted
Lokomotiva
0
7
25.05.2024 11:30 0 : 7
25.05
11:30
Mladost
Ilićka 01
0
2
25.05.2024 11:30 0 : 2
25.05
11:30
Zenit
Radnik
0
7
25.05.2024 11:30 0 : 7
25.05
10:00
Crni vrh
Brdo
2
1
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
25.05
10:00
Sloboda
Progres
2
3
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 3
25.05
10:00
FSA Prijedor
Gorica
2
1
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
25.05
10:00
Naprijed
Čelinac
4
1
25.05.2024 10:00 4 : 1
25.05
10:00
Borac
Sloga
1
2
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 2
25.05
11:00
Sloga
Svodna
3
2
25.05.2024 11:00 3 : 2
25.05
09:30
LauÅ”
Krajina
5
0
25.05.2024 09:30 5 : 0
25.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost Farma prom
12
0
25.05.2024 17:00 12 : 0
25.05
11:30
Mladost
Budućnost
9
0
25.05.2024 11:30 9 : 0
25.05
12:00
Ljeskovac
OFK Brezik
3
6
25.05.2024 12:00 3 : 6
25.05
09:30
Mladost
Drina
3
0
25.05.2024 09:30 3 : 0
25.05
10:00
Vlasenica
Podrinje
0
0
25.05.2024 10:00 0 : 0
25.05
10:00
Jadar
Bratstvo
2
0
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
25.05
10:00
Trnovica
Šekovići
1
3
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 3
25.05
11:30
Bihać
Brekovica
0
1
25.05.2024 11:30 0 : 1
25.05
11:30
KrajiŔnik
Krajina
1
7
25.05.2024 11:30 1 : 7
25.05
10:00
Fojnica
Novi Travnik
1
1
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 1
25.05
13:00
FK Vitez
Šantići
0
2
25.05.2024 13:00 0 : 2
25.05
10:00
Busovača
Rijeka
2
0
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
25.05
10:00
Vitez
KreŔevo
2
0
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
25.05
10:00
LaŔva
VlaÅ”ić
5
0
25.05.2024 10:00 5 : 0
25.05
11:30
Čelik
Krivaja
0
1
25.05.2024 11:30 0 : 1
25.05
15:00
Novi Grad 1
Unis
4
0
25.05.2024 15:00 4 : 0
25.05
15:30
Igman
Slavija
3
1
25.05.2024 15:30 3 : 1
25.05
09:30
Željezničar
Radnik
2
1
25.05.2024 09:30 2 : 1
25.05
11:30
Grude
Å ujica
3
1
25.05.2024 11:30 3 : 1
25.05
11:30
Drinovci
PosuŔje
1
2
25.05.2024 11:30 1 : 2
25.05
11:30
Tomislav
Kupres
9
0
25.05.2024 11:30 9 : 0
25.05
11:30
Å ator
Troglav
3
3
25.05.2024 11:30 3 : 3
25.05
10:30
Cim
Blagaj
4
0
25.05.2024 10:30
Cim
4 : 0
25.05
11:30
Velež
Rama
5
2
25.05.2024 11:30 5 : 2
25.05
11:30
Branitelj
UÅ S Fortuna
1
3
25.05.2024 11:30 1 : 3
25.05
14:30
Igman
Bjelopoljac
8
2
25.05.2024 14:30 8 : 2
25.05
14:30
Iskra
ViÅ”ići
25.05.2024 14:30
25.05
11:00
Tuzla City
OraŔje
3
0
25.05.2024 11:00 3 : 0
25.05
11:00
Bratstvo
Radnički
7
1
25.05.2024 11:00 7 : 1
25.05
11:00
Zvijezda
Budućnost
1
0
25.05.2024 11:00 1 : 0
25.05
15:45
Sloboda
Gradina
4
1
25.05.2024 15:45 4 : 1
25.05
10:30
Bosna
Eurogol
1
6
25.05.2024 10:30 1 : 6
25.05
11:00
Slaven
Bambi
0
0
25.05.2024 11:00 0 : 0
25.05
11:00
Betaklub Tango
Di - Five
13
0
25.05.2024 11:00 13 : 0
25.05
11:00
OFK Tuzla
Å ampion 2017
0
1
25.05.2024 11:00 0 : 1
25.05
09:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Kozara
0
0
25.05.2024 09:00 0 : 0
25.05
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Tekstilac
2
0
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
25.05
10:00
Sloga (D)
Modriča Alfa
0
2
25.05.2024 10:00 0 : 2
25.05
10:00
Željezničar
Polet 1926
10
0
25.05.2024 10:00 10 : 0
25.05
10:00
Ljubić
Sloboda
6
1
25.05.2024 10:00 6 : 1
25.05
10:00
Sloga (T)
Mineral
3
1
25.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
25.05
10:00
LaktaŔi
Proleter
2
0
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
25.05
10:00
Omarska
Željezničar Sport team
1
4
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 4
25.05
10:00
Borac (KD)
Borac (BL)
2
1
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
25.05
10:00
Sloga Junajted
Lokomotiva
3
1
25.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
25.05
10:00
Mladost
Ilićka 01
1
4
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 4
25.05
10:00
Zenit
Radnik
2
3
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 3
25.05
10:00
Budućnost
Mladost - Farma Prom
1
3
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 3
25.05
19:00
Željezničar Sport team 1
Rekreativo
2
1
25.05.2024 19:00 2 : 1
25.05
16:30
Čelinac
Margo
6
0
25.05.2024 16:30 6 : 0
25.05
10:00
Mladost
Polet - KrajiŔnik
2
1
25.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
25.05
10:00
Podgrmeč
Metalac
3
1
25.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
25.05
10:00
Mladost (V)
ABC
0
2
25.05.2024 10:00 0 : 2
ABC
25.05
10:00
KrajiŔnik
Krajina
1
4
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 4
25.05
15:00
FK Vitez
Šantići
0
4
25.05.2024 15:00 0 : 4
25.05
12:00
Busovača
Rijeka
2
6
25.05.2024 12:00 2 : 6
25.05
12:00
Nova Bila
Brnjaci
3
0
25.05.2024 12:00 3 : 0
25.05
12:00
VlaÅ”ić
Iskra
25.05.2024 12:00 :
25.05
12:00
LaŔva
VlaÅ”ić
2
5
25.05.2024 12:00 2 : 5
25.05
11:00
Fortuna
Novi Å eher
6
4
25.05.2024 11:00 6 : 4
25.05
11:00
Krivaja
Mladost (DK)
1
0
25.05.2024 11:00 1 : 0
25.05
09:00
Sarajevo
IlijaÅ”
12
0
25.05.2024 09:00 12 : 0
25.05
08:00
Željezničar 2
Baton
1
2
25.05.2024 08:00 1 : 2
25.05
15:00
Sokolac
Sparta
1
3
25.05.2024 15:00 1 : 3
25.05
14:00
Igman
Bambinosi
3
0
25.05.2024 14:00 3 : 0
25.05
14:00
Famos
Novi Grad
3
0
25.05.2024 14:00 3 : 0
25.05
09:00
Cim
Blagaj
1
0
25.05.2024 09:00 1 : 0
25.05
10:00
Velež
Rama
5
1
25.05.2024 10:00 5 : 1
25.05
10:00
Branitelj
Fortuna
0
7
25.05.2024 10:00 0 : 7
25.05
13:00
Igman
Bjelopoljac
3
2
25.05.2024 13:00 3 : 2
25.05
13:00
Iskra
ViÅ”ići
25.05.2024 13:00
25.05
10:00
Tuzla Siti
OraŔje
3
0
25.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0
25.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Radnički
3
7
25.05.2024 10:00 3 : 7
25.05
10:00
Zvijezda
Budućnost
6
3
25.05.2024 10:00 6 : 3
25.05
14:30
Sloboda
Gradina
2
1
25.05.2024 14:30 2 : 1
25.05
09:30
Bosna
Eurogol
1
4
25.05.2024 09:30 1 : 4
25.05
10:00
Slaven
Bambi
1
2
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 2
25.05
10:00
Betaklub Tango
Di - Five
0
5
25.05.2024 10:00 0 : 5
25.05
10:00
Tuzla
Å ampion 2017
1
2
25.05.2024 10:00 1 : 2
25.05
20:00
Spartak 2013
FK Sloboda
4
2
25.05.2024 20:00 4 : 2
25.05
17:00
Borac (BL)
Sloga (P)
0
3
25.05.2024 17:00 0 : 3
25.05
10:00
Ekonomist
Mladost 2015
0
0
25.05.2024 10:00 0 : 0
25.05
18:30
Budućnost
Zora
15
0
25.05.2024 18:30 15 : 0
25.05
15:00
Radnik Bumerang
Leotar Teks
2
0
25.05.2024 15:00 2 : 0

Futsal

25.05
19:00
Radnik MD Å op
MNK Hercegovina
0
4
25.05.2024 19:00 0 : 4

Rukomet

25.05
16:00
Leotar
Konjuh
30
27
25.05.2024 16:00 30 : 27
25.05
20:00
Borac M:TEL
Gračanica
29
26
25.05.2024 20:00 29 : 26
25.05
18:00
Teslić
Lokomotiva
37
37
25.05.2024 18:00 37 : 37
25.05
18:00
Borac
Hadžići
19
26
25.05.2024 18:00 19 : 26
25.05
13:30
Grude
Krivaja
34
31
25.05.2024 13:30 34 : 31