Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
27.11.2016 13:00 | Metalleghe-BSI | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
27.11.2016 18:00 | Glasinac | 8 : 4 | Derventa |
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
ObiliÄ
Prnjavor
|
27.11.2016 19:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 6 : 3 | ObiliÄ |
SofiÄ
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
27.11.2016 18:30 | SofiÄ | 5 : 1 | Nevesinje |
JoŔavka
Äelinac
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
27.11.2016 17:00 | JoÅ”avka | 4 : 3 | LjubiÄ |
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Drina BiraÄ
Zvornik
|
27.11.2016 13:00 | ModriÄa | 74 : 96 | Drina BiraÄ |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
27.11.2016 17:00 | Igokea | 79 : 72 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
27.11.2016 21:00 | Cibona | 82 : 73 | Zadar | ||||||
FMP
Železnik
|
|
BuduÄnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
27.11.2016 19:00 | FMP | 69 : 77 | BuduÄnost VOLI |
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
27.11.2016 20:00 | Student | 92 : 86 | Rogatica | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
Slavija 1996
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
27.11.2016 18:00 | TesliÄ | 71 : 88 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
27.11.2016 19:30 | Prijedor | 67 : 56 | Bratunac |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
27.11.2016 15:00 | Ljubinje | 2 : 3 | GradiŔka | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
27.11.2016 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
ModriÄa Optima
ModriÄa
|
27.11.2016 16:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | ModriÄa Optima |
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
27.11.2016 18:00 | Ljubinje Bankom | 0 : 3 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
27.11.2016 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Jahorina |
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Nikos Kanbera
Rudanka
|
27.11.2016 14:00 | Libero | 0 : 3 | Nikos Kanbera |
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
27.11.2016 13:00 | BL Volley 2 | 0 : 3 | Kotor VaroÅ” | ||||||
SmeÄ
Novi Grad
|
|
Pliva
Å ipovo
|
27.11.2016 12:00 | SmeÄ | 3 : 0 | Pliva |
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
27.11.2016 18:00 | Kotor VaroŔ | 37 : 26 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
27.11.2016 18:00 | Bijeljina | 25 : 18 | Mladost |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
27.11.2016 17:30 | Mira | 28 : 22 | Krivaja | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
IzviÄaÄ CO
LjubuŔki
|
27.11.2016 17:00 | Ilidža | 29 : 28 | IzviÄaÄ CO | ||||||
Jedinstvo Atlas Relax
Tuzla
|
|
Goražde Heim Meih
Goražde
|
27.11.2016 17:30 | Jedinstvo Atlas Relax | 46 : 13 | Goražde Heim Meih |
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
27.11.2016 12:00 | Dubica | 32 : 21 | Radnik |