Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Omarska | 0 : 3 | Laktaši |
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Milići
Milići
|
|
Budućnost
Pilica
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Milići | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Stakorina | 2 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Ilićka 01 | 1 : 1 | Mladost (R) |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Čelinac | 3 : 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Sloga
Saničani (Rakelići)
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
11.08.2019 11:00 | Krajina | 0 : 1 | Lijevče |
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Rudanka | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Sloga (DP) | 1 : 2 | Trebava | ||||||
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
|
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Skugrić | 2 : 1 | Sloga (J) | ||||||
Hajduk (B)
Batkuša
|
|
Vučijak
Majevac
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Hajduk (B) | 2 : 2 | Vučijak | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Naša krila | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (K) |
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Rudar 1925 | 2 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | BSK Ledinci | 1 : 1 | Tabanci | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
|
Čelopek
Čelopek
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Čelopek | ||||||
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Podrinje
Tršić
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
11.08.2019 18:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
11.08.2019 19:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
11.08.2019 20:00 | Radnik | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
11.08.2019 20:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Spartak ŽK |
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
11.08.2019 17:30 | Lovćen | 1 : 2 | Bokelj | ||||||
Drezga
Piperi
|
|
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
|
11.08.2019 17:30 | Drezga | 0 : 0 | Otrant Olympic | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Ibar
Rožaje
|
11.08.2019 17:30 | Dečić | 4 : 1 | Ibar | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bijelo Polje
|
11.08.2019 17:30 | Mornar | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BP) | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
11.08.2019 17:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 2 | Jezero |
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
11.08.2019 15:00 | Leicester | 0 : 0 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
11.08.2019 15:00 | Newcastle United | 0 : 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
11.08.2019 17:30 | Manchester United | 4 : 0 | Chelsea |
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
11.08.2019 15:00 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
11.08.2019 17:00 | Strasbourg | 1 : 1 | Metz | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
11.08.2019 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 0 | Nîmes |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
11.08.2019 17:30 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Široki Brijeg |