Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
19.02.2021 13:00 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
19.02.2021 14:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 1 | Podgorica | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
19.02.2021 14:00 | Jezero | 0 : 1 | Zeta | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
19.02.2021 15:00 | Iskra | 2 : 1 | DeÄiÄ | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
19.02.2021 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Trayal
KruŔevac
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
19.02.2021 16:00 | Trayal | 2 : 1 | Zemun | ||||||
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
|
Loznica
Loznica
|
19.02.2021 16:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Loznica |
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
19.02.2021 21:00 | Real Betis | 1 : 0 | Getafe |
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
19.02.2021 20:30 | Arminia | 0 : 3 | Wolfsburg |
Brest
Brest
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
19.02.2021 21:00 | Brest | 2 : 3 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Spezia
La Spezia
|
19.02.2021 18:30 | Fiorentina | 3 : 0 | Spezia | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
19.02.2021 20:45 | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | Torino |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
BrÄko Zdravlje
BrÄko
|
19.02.2021 20:30 | Prijedor | 3 : 1 | BrÄko Zdravlje | ||||||
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
BoraÄka
GradiŔka
|
19.02.2021 21:00 | Doboj | 4 : 1 | BoraÄka | ||||||
Å ampion
LaktaŔi
|
|
JoŔavka
Äelinac
|
19.02.2021 20:00 | Šampion | 4 : 7 | JoŔavka |
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
19.02.2021 17:00 | Ugljevik | 14 : 4 | Jahorina |
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
|
|
Panathinaikos
Athens
|
19.02.2021 18:00 | CSKA Moscow | 93 : 86 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
|
|
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
19.02.2021 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 89 : 84 | Alba Berlin | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
19.02.2021 20:45 | Crvena zvezda | 75 : 76 | Zenit Petersburg | ||||||
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
|
|
Bayern
Munich
|
19.02.2021 20:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 87 : 79 | Bayern | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
19.02.2021 21:00 | Valencia | 89 : 78 | Real Madrid |
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
BuduÄnost BN
Bijeljina
|
19.02.2021 19:00 | Sutjeska | 58 : 49 | BuduÄnost BN |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
19.02.2021 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 46 : 62 | Feniks |
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
19.02.2021 20:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 1 | MagliÄ |
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
19.02.2021 18:00 | Mostar | 3 : 2 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
19.02.2021 17:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 1 | Gacko | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
19.02.2021 16:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Jahorina |
He na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
19.02.2021
15:00
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
19.02.2021 15:00 | He na Drini | : | Mladost |