Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
|
03.09.2022 16:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Sloga Meridian |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Željezničar | 4 : 1 | Ljubić | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 3 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 0 : 1 | Laktaši | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Modriča | 0 : 7 | Krupa |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | FSA | 2 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Borac (Š) | 4 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 1 | Borac (KD) | ||||||
Gorica
Šipovo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Gorica | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Hercegovac | 5 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Rudar 1925 | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Budućnost
Pilica
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Stakorina | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Vlasenica | 2 : 1 | Guber | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Ilićka 01 | 2 : 3 | Romanija | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Drina HE | 4 : 1 | Proleter |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Lauš |
Vučijak
Majevac
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
03.09.2022 | Vučijak | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda |
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
|
Obradovac
Gradiška
|
03.09.2022 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Obradovac |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Karanovac | 2 : 1 | Mladost Farmaprom |
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Branjevo | ||||||
Pecka
Roćević
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Pecka | 6 : 5 | Jardan |
Mladost
Seferovci
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Kalemi |
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Budućnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
|
|
Borac
Ugljevička Obrijež
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac |
Sloga United
Bijeljina
|
|
Pobjeda
Triješnica
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Sloga United | 4 : 0 | Pobjeda |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Mladost
Doboj/Kakanj
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Goražde | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Radnički | ||||||
Simm-Bau
Kosova
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Simm-Bau | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Tomislav | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo |
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Podgrmeč | 2 : 1 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Romari
Vitez
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Novi Travnik | 6 : 2 | Romari |
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Bosna(K) | 4 : 2 | Svatovac |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Azot
Vitkovići
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Bosna | 1 : 0 | Azot | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Krivaja |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Čapljina | 0 : 3 | Klis | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Višići
Višići
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Stolac | 2 : 3 | Višići |
Bajer 99
Velagići
|
|
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Bajer 99 | 4 : 1 | Mladost 1938 | ||||||
Omladinac
Sanica
|
|
Ključ
Ključ
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Ključ |
DSK
Devetak
|
|
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | DSK | 2 : 2 | Mladost (GŽ) |
Cim
Cim
|
|
Fortuna
Mostar
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Cim | 3 : 2 | Fortuna |
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Omazići 1937
Omazići
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Mramor | 3 : 2 | Omazići 1937 |
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
03.09.2022 18:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Mladost GAT | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
03.09.2022 20:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
03.09.2022 19:00 | Iskra | 2 : 1 | Jezero | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
03.09.2022 19:00 | Dečić | 2 : 4 | Arsenal | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
03.09.2022 20:15 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
03.09.2022 13:30 | Everton | 0 : 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
Brentford
|
|
Leeds United
|
03.09.2022 16:00 | Brentford | 5 : 2 | Leeds United | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
03.09.2022 16:00 | Newcastle United | 0 : 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Nottingham Forest
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
|
03.09.2022 16:00 | Nottingham Forest | 2 : 3 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Fulham
|
03.09.2022 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 : 1 | Fulham | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
|
03.09.2022 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
03.09.2022 18:30 | Aston Villa | 1 : 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
03.09.2022 16:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | West Ham United |
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Bayern München
München
|
03.09.2022 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1 : 1 | Bayern München | ||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
03.09.2022 15:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 : 3 | SC Freiburg | ||||||
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
03.09.2022 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 1 | FC Schalke 04 | ||||||
VfL Bochum
|
|
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
03.09.2022 15:30 | VfL Bochum | 0 : 2 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
1. FC Köln
Köln
|
03.09.2022 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 : 4 | 1. FC Köln | ||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
03.09.2022 18:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4 : 0 | RB Leipzig |
AJ Auxerre
|
|
Olympique de Marseille
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0 : 2 | Olympique de Marseille | ||||||
FC Nantes
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
03.09.2022 21:00 | FC Nantes | 0 : 3 | Paris Saint-Germain | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
03.09.2022 19:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 5 : 0 | Angers |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
03.09.2022 15:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Inter
Milan
|
03.09.2022 18:00 | Milan | 3 : 2 | Inter | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
03.09.2022 20:45 | Lazio | 1 : 2 | Napoli |
RCD Mallorca
Palma
|
|
Girona FC
Girona
|
03.09.2022 14:00 | RCD Mallorca | 1 : 1 | Girona FC | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Betis Balompié
Seville
|
03.09.2022 16:15 | Real Madrid | 2 : 1 | Real Betis Balompié | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
03.09.2022 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
03.09.2022 21:00 | Sevilla | 0 : 3 | Barcelona |
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
|
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Ortrant - Olimpic | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | Dečić | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Kom |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
03.09.2022 15:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 1 | Široki Brijeg |
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | GOŠK | 2 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
03.09.2022 10:30 | Leotar | 4 : 2 | Brotnjo |
Baton
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | Baton | 6 : 1 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Rudar
Breza
|
|
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Stupčanica | ||||||
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | UNIS | 3 : 1 | SAŠK Napredak | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | Igman | 1 : 0 | Slavija |
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
|
|
Žepče 1919
Žepče
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | Sport Prevent | 2 : 2 | Žepče 1919 | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | Kiseljak | 1 : 2 | Fortuna | ||||||
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | TOŠK | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | Čelik | 4 : 0 | Simm Bau | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
03.09.2022 12:30 | Travnik | 4 : 1 | FK Vitez |
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Igman | 0 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Posušje | 5 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.09.2022 13:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 4 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
03.09.2022 17:00 | Tuzla City | 0 : 3 | Velež |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 6 | Krupa |
Baton
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Baton | 0 : 1 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Rudar
Breza
|
|
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Stupčanica | ||||||
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | UNIS | 3 : 1 | SAŠK Napredak | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Igman | 5 : 1 | Slavija |
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
|
|
Žepče 1919
Žepče
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Sport Prevent | 1 : 6 | Žepče 1919 | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Kiseljak | 3 : 1 | Fortuna | ||||||
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | TOŠK | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Čelik | 8 : 0 | Simm Bau | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Travnik | 3 : 0 | FK Vitez |
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Vučijak
Majevac
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Vučijak | 0 : 3 | Naša krila |
Kamenica
Bihać
|
|
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
03.09.2022 13:30 | Kamenica | 0 : 3 | Krajišnik | ||||||
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
ABC
Podzvizd
|
03.09.2022 13:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 2 | ABC | ||||||
Ključ
Ključ
|
|
Rudar
Sanski Most
|
03.09.2022 11:00 | Ključ | 2 : 2 | Rudar |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
03.09.2022 16:00 | Sloboda | 10 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Mladost
Solina
|
|
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Rainci |
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
03.09.2022 15:00 | Igman | 0 : 5 | Željezničar | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.09.2022 15:00 | Posušje | 1 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.09.2022 11:00 | Sarajevo | 6 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.09.2022 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
03.09.2022 15:00 | Tuzla City | 2 : 1 | Velež |
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 7 | Ljubić | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Modriča Alfa | ||||||
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Mineral | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 9 | Spartak 2013 | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 4 | Sloga | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Laktaši | 0 : 7 | Borac | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 4 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Kozara | 0 : 2 | Željezničar Sport Team |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 : 2 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Bogutovo selo
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Radnik | 9 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 2 | Borac |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Čelinac | ||||||
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Spartak 2013 | 4 : 3 | Omladinac |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
03.09.2022 11:00 | Ilićka 01 | 4 : 0 | Drina |
OFK Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | OFK Bihać | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Metalac
Veliki Lug
|
|
Ključ
Ključ
|
03.09.2022 13:30 | Metalac | 2 : 3 | Ključ |
Radnički
Ćoralić
|
|
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Radnički | 0 : 5 | Krajišnik | ||||||
Olimpija
Tržac
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Olimpija | 3 : 4 | Krajina |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Bosna | 2 : 0 | Fortuna |
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
|
Moševac
Moševac
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Pobjeda | 1 : 1 | Moševac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Krivaja | 4 : 0 | Simm Bau |
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
03.09.2022 11:00 | Gornji Rahić | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
Kolibri
Husino
|
|
Bambi
Tuzla
|
03.09.2022 11:00 | Kolibri | 8 : 0 | Bambi | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Proleter
Tuzla
|
03.09.2022 09:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
03.09.2022 11:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 4 | Tuzla Siti | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Eurogol
Živinoce
|
03.09.2022 11:00 | Slaven | 2 : 0 | Eurogol | ||||||
ŠF Živinice 22
Živinice
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
03.09.2022 11:00 | ŠF Živinice 22 | 4 : 1 | Bosna |
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Cim
Mostar
|
03.09.2022 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Cim | ||||||
Klis
Buturović polje
|
|
Iskra
Stolac
|
03.09.2022 | Klis | 1 : 3 | Iskra | ||||||
UŠS Fortuna
Mostar
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
03.09.2022 | UŠS Fortuna | 4 : 3 | Međugorje | ||||||
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje - Mostar
|
|
Višići
Višići
|
03.09.2022 | Bjelopoljac | 6 : 0 | Višići |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.09.2022 11:00 | Stolac | 1 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
03.09.2022 10:30 | Velež | 5 : 0 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč/Jasenica
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Branitelj | 0 : 9 | Neum |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Drinovci
Drinovci
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Grude | 7 : 4 | Drinovci | ||||||
Široki brijeg
Široki brijeg
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Široki brijeg | 1 : 3 | Tomislav | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Kupres 97
Kupres
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Posušje | 5 : 0 | Kupres 97 | ||||||
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Ljubuški | 3 : 1 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
|
Šujica
Šujica
|
03.09.2022 11:30 | Sloga | 9 : 1 | Šujica |
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Ljubić | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Modriča Alfa | ||||||
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Mineral | 2 : 2 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Polet 1926 | 0 : 6 | Spartak 2013 | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Laktaši | 0 : 21 | Borac | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 8 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Kozara | 2 : 0 | Željezničar Sport Team |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Full Time
Karakaj
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Full Time | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Radnički 1971
Karakaj
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Ilićka 01 | 9 : 1 | Radnički 1971 | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
03.09.2022 12:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 4 | Borac |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 09:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | OFK Spartak 2013 | ||||||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Lauš | 1 : 2 | Naprijed |
Gorica
Šipovo
|
|
Polet - Krajišnik
Ramići
|
03.09.2022 10:30 | Gorica | 0 : 0 | Polet - Krajišnik | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Karanovac | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Bihać | 9 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Radnički
Ćoralići
|
|
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Krajišnik |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Stupčanica |
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
|
Moševac
Moševac
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Pobjeda | 0 : 1 | Moševac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 2 | Simm Bau |
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Gornji Rahić | 0 : 7 | Radnički |
Kolibri
Husino
|
|
Bambi
Tuzla
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Kolibri | 1 : 2 | Bambi | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Proleter
Tuzla
|
03.09.2022 08:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Eurogol
Živinice
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Slaven | 0 : 11 | Eurogol | ||||||
ŠF Živinice 22
Živinice
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | ŠF Živinice 22 | 0 : 3 | Bosna |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Inter
Posušje
|
03.09.2022 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 4 : 1 | Inter |
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.09.2022 16:30 | Borac m:tel | 25 : 20 | Leotar | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
03.09.2022 19:00 | Slavija | 26 : 30 | Sloga(D) |