XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 223 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
20.11.2021 17:00
Tuzla City
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
20.11.2021 15:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Sloboda
Budućnost
Pilica
0 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
20.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
0 : 0
Drina
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
20.11.2021 13:00
Slavija
4 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 2
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
20.11.2021 13:00
Kozara
1 : 2
Borac
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 : 1
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 13:00
Krupa
2 : 1
Željezničar ST
Tekstilac
Derventa
3 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
20.11.2021 13:00
Tekstilac
3 : 1
Podrinje
Sloboda
Novi Grad
3 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Ljubić
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
20.11.2021 13:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Borac
Šamac
2 : 0
Sloga (T)
Trn
20.11.2021 13:00
Borac
2 : 0
Sloga (T)
Progres
Kneževo
2 : 2
BSK
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 13:00
Progres
2 : 2
BSK
Sloga (S)
Srbac
2 : 1
Čelinac
Čelinac
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (S)
2 : 1
Čelinac
Laktaši
Laktaši
2 : 0
Dubrave
Dubrave
20.11.2021 13:00
Laktaši
2 : 0
Dubrave
Proleter
Dvorovi
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (Br)
Mladost (G)
Gacko
6 : 0
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (G)
6 : 0
Glasinac 1936
Ilićka 01
Brčko
4 : 2
Drina HE
Višegrad
20.11.2021 13:00
Ilićka 01
4 : 2
Drina HE
Famos
Vojkovići
4 : 0
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
20.11.2021 13:00
Famos
4 : 0
Mladost (R)
Velež
Nevesinje
8 : 0
Milići
Milići
20.11.2021 13:00
Velež
8 : 0
Milići
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
0 : 2
Hajduk (B)
Batkuša
20.11.2021 13:00
Crvena zvijezda
0 : 2
Hajduk (B)
Trebava
Osječani
5 : 1
Rudanka
Rudanka
20.11.2021 13:00
Trebava
5 : 1
Rudanka
Omladinac
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
20.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Gomionica
Modran
Modran
3 : 0
Piperci
Piperci
20.11.2021 13:30
Modran
3 : 0
Piperci
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradačac
20.11.2021 13:30
Radnik
0 : 1
Zvijezda
Gradina
Srebrenik
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
20.11.2021 13:30
Gradina
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
0 : 2
Orašje
Orašje
20.11.2021 13:30
Mladost
0 : 2
Orašje
Goražde
Goražde
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
20.11.2021 13:30
Goražde
1 : 1
Igman
Travnik
Travnik
3 : 3
Rudar
Kakanj
20.11.2021 13:30
Travnik
3 : 3
Rudar
Bratstvo
Gračanica
2 : 0
Budućnost
Banovići
20.11.2021 13:30
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Budućnost
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
0 : 0
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
20.11.2021 13:30
Podgrmeč
0 : 0
Krajišnik
Krajina
Cazin
0 : 0
Iskra
Bugojno
20.11.2021 13:30
Krajina
0 : 0
Iskra
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
Miričina
20.11.2021 13:30
Bosna (K)
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
Odžak 102
Odžak
3 : 2
Mladost (K)
Kikači
20.11.2021 13:30
Odžak 102
3 : 2
Mladost (K)
Bosna
Visoko
1 : 0
Baton
Sarajevo
20.11.2021 13:30
Bosna
1 : 0
Baton
Krivaja
Zavidovići
0 : 3
Famos
Hrasnica
20.11.2021 13:30
Krivaja
0 : 3
Famos
UNIS
Vogošća
2 : 0
Moševac
Moševac
20.11.2021 13:30
UNIS
2 : 0
Moševac
Turbina
Jablanica
5 : 3
Višići
Višići
20.11.2021 13:30
Turbina
5 : 3
Višići
Čapljina
Čapljina
3 : 1
Troglav 1918
Livno
20.11.2021 13:30
Čapljina
3 : 1
Troglav 1918
Mramor (M)
Mramor
2 : 0
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
20.11.2021 13:30
Mramor (M)
2 : 0
Trebava
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Voždovac
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
20.11.2021 15:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Kolubara
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.11.2021 17:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
IMT
Beograd
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
20.11.2021 13:00
IMT
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Timok 1919
Zaječar
0 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
20.11.2021 13:00
Timok 1919
0 : 1
Mladost GAT
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
20.11.2021 13:00
Zlatibor
0 : 2
Budućnost
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
20.11.2021 17:00
Mačva
0 : 1
Loznica
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Žarkovo
0 : 1
Rad
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
20.11.2021 16:00
Zeta
0 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
Podgorica
1 : 0
Jezero
Plav
20.11.2021 13:00
Podgorica
1 : 0
Jezero
Mornar
Bar
0 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
20.11.2021 15:00
Mornar
0 : 1
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
20.11.2021 15:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 1
Iskra
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
20.11.2021 17:00
Sutjeska
0 : 2
Dečić
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
1 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
20.11.2021 16:00
Huddersfield Town
1 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 1
Millwall
London
20.11.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
1 : 1
Millwall
Swansea City
Swansea
1 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
20.11.2021 16:00
Swansea City
1 : 1
Blackpool
Hull City
Hull
2 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
20.11.2021 16:00
Hull City
2 : 0
Birmingham City
Bristol City
Bristol
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
20.11.2021 16:00
Bristol City
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield United
Sheffield
0 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
20.11.2021 13:30
Sheffield United
0 : 0
Coventry City
Fulham
London
4 : 1
Barnsley
Barnsley
20.11.2021 16:00
Fulham
4 : 1
Barnsley
Reading
Reading
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
20.11.2021 16:00
Reading
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
2 : 0
Peterborough United
Peterborough
20.11.2021 16:00
Stoke City
2 : 0
Peterborough United
Preston North End
Preston
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
20.11.2021 16:00
Preston North End
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
20.11.2021 18:30
Atletico Madrid
1 : 0
Osasuna
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
20.11.2021 21:00
Barcelona
1 : 0
Espanyol
Celta Vigo
Vigo
1 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
20.11.2021 14:00
Celta Vigo
1 : 1
Villarreal
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 2
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
20.11.2021 16:15
Sevilla
2 : 2
Alaves
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 1
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
20.11.2021 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 1
Stuttgart
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1 : 0
Bochum
Bochum
20.11.2021 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 0
Bochum
Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Berlin
20.11.2021 18:30
Union Berlin
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
4 : 0
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
20.11.2021 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
4 : 0
Greuther Fürth
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
20.11.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
Arminia
Bielefeld
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
20.11.2021 15:30
Arminia
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
Atalanta
Bergamo
5 : 2
Spezia
La Spezia
20.11.2021 15:00
Atalanta
5 : 2
Spezia
Fiorentina
Firenze
4 : 3
Milan
Milano
20.11.2021 20:45
Fiorentina
4 : 3
Milan
Lazio
Roma
0 : 2
Juventus
Torino
20.11.2021 18:00
Lazio
0 : 2
Juventus
PSG
Paris
3 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
20.11.2021 17:00
PSG
3 : 1
Nantes
Rennes
Rennes
2 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
20.11.2021 21:00
Rennes
2 : 0
Montpellier
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 10
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
20.11.2021 12:00
Proleter
0 : 10
Mineral
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
20.11.2021 13:30
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Baton
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
20.11.2021 13:30
Baton
2 : 0
Novi Grad
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 7
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.11.2021 13:30
Stupčanica
0 : 7
Sarajevo
Žepče
Žepče
2 : 1
Krivaja
Zavidovići
20.11.2021 13:30
Žepče
2 : 1
Krivaja
FK Vitez
Vitez
0 : 0
Fortuna
Zenica
20.11.2021 13:30
FK Vitez
0 : 0
Fortuna
TOŠK
Tešanj
0 : 5
Romari
Vitez
20.11.2021 13:30
TOŠK
0 : 5
Romari
Čelik
Zenica
2 : 1
NK Vitez
Vitez
20.11.2021 13:30
Čelik
2 : 1
NK Vitez
Velež
Mostar
5 : 1
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
20.11.2021 12:30
Velež
5 : 1
Ljubuški
Stolac
Stolac
0 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
20.11.2021 10:30
Stolac
0 : 1
Leotar
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
0 : 0
Neum
Neum
20.11.2021 13:30
Branitelj
0 : 0
Neum
Troglav 1918
Livno
6 : 1
Klis
Buturović polje
20.11.2021 13:30
Troglav 1918
6 : 1
Klis
Kom
Podgorica
9 : 0
Jezero
Plav
20.11.2021 13:00
Kom
9 : 0
Jezero
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 14:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 2
Borac
Proleter
Teslić
0 : 4
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
20.11.2021 10:00
Proleter
0 : 4
Mineral
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
20.11.2021 11:00
Ilijaš
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Baton
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
20.11.2021 11:00
Baton
5 : 0
Novi Grad
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.11.2021 11:00
Stupčanica
0 : 5
Sarajevo
Žepče
Žepče
2 : 1
Krivaja
Zavidovići
20.11.2021 11:00
Žepče
2 : 1
Krivaja
FK Vitez
Vitez
1 : 1
Fortuna
Zenica
20.11.2021 11:00
FK Vitez
1 : 1
Fortuna
TOŠK
Tešanj
0 : 6
Romari
Vitez
20.11.2021 11:00
TOŠK
0 : 6
Romari
Čelik
Zenica
3 : 0
NK Vitez
Vitez
20.11.2021 11:00
Čelik
3 : 0
NK Vitez
Velež
Mostar
2 : 3
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
20.11.2021 10:00
Velež
2 : 3
Ljubuški
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
1 : 2
Neum
Neum
20.11.2021 11:00
Branitelj
1 : 2
Neum
Troglav 1918
Livno
8 : 0
Klis
Buturović polje
20.11.2021 11:00
Troglav 1918
8 : 0
Klis
Tuzla
Tuzla
3 : 0
Konjuh
Kladanj
20.11.2021 12:00
Tuzla
3 : 0
Konjuh
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
3 : 4
Memići
Memići
20.11.2021 11:30
Rainci
3 : 4
Memići
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 3
FA Akademica
Sarajevo
20.11.2021 09:00
Željezničar
0 : 3
FA Akademica
Dečić
Tuzi
0 : 2
Kom
Podgorica
20.11.2021 13:00
Dečić
0 : 2
Kom
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
5 : 2
Berane
Berane
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Titograd
5 : 2
Berane
Mladost
Donja Gorica
2 : 1
Budva
Budva
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Budva
Igalo
Igalo
1 : 4
Mornar 1923
Bar
20.11.2021 13:00
Igalo
1 : 4
Mornar 1923
Budućnost
Podgorica
8 : 0
Grbalj
Grbalj
20.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
8 : 0
Grbalj
Brskovo
Mojkovac
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
20.11.2021 13:00
Brskovo
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 12:30
Široki Brijeg
0 : 0
Borac
Željezničar
Doboj
0 : 5
Polet 1926
Brod
20.11.2021 10:00
Željezničar
0 : 5
Polet 1926
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
2 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
20.11.2021 10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
2 : 2
Sloga
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 : 5
Kozara
Gradiška
20.11.2021 10:00
Krupa
0 : 5
Kozara
Proleter
Teslić
2 : 2
Borac (Š)
Šamac
20.11.2021 10:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Borac (Š)
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
20.11.2021 10:00
Borac (BL)
2 : 0
Mineral
Tekstilac
Derventa
8 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
20.11.2021 10:00
Tekstilac
8 : 0
Ljubić
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
20.11.2021 10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
0 : 0
Modriča Alfa
Ljubić
Prnjavor
1 : 5
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 10:00
Ljubić
1 : 5
Željezničar Sport Team
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
20.11.2021 10:00
Mineral
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Borac (Š)
Šamac
0 : 1
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 10:00
Borac (Š)
0 : 1
Borac (BL)
Kozara
Gradiška
7 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
20.11.2021 10:00
Kozara
7 : 0
Proleter
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
20.11.2021 10:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Krupa
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 4
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 10:00
Polet 1926
0 : 4
OFK Spartak 2013
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
0 : 2
Željezničar
Doboj
20.11.2021 10:00
Radnik Urije
0 : 2
Željezničar
Lokomotiva
Brčko
3 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
20.11.2021 10:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 1
Podrinje
Naprijed
Banja Luka
4 : 1
Džaja
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 10:00
Naprijed
4 : 1
Džaja
Sloga United
Bijeljina
1 : 4
Omladinac
Potočari
20.11.2021 11:00
Sloga United
1 : 4
Omladinac
Ljubić
Prnjavor
0 : 8
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 12:00
Ljubić
0 : 8
Željezničar Sport Team
Borac (Š)
Šamac
0 : 14
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 12:00
Borac (Š)
0 : 14
Borac (BL)
Kozara
Gradiška
4 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
20.11.2021 12:00
Kozara
4 : 0
Proleter
Sloga
Doboj
10 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
20.11.2021 12:00
Sloga
10 : 0
Krupa
Polet 1926
Brod
1 : 7
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 12:00
Polet 1926
1 : 7
Spartak 2013
Gomjenica
Prijedor
0 : 3
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
20.11.2021 11:00
Gomjenica
0 : 3
FSA Prijedor
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
4 : 0
Čelik
Zenica
20.11.2021 10:00
Rudar (K)
4 : 0
Čelik
Mašinac
Niš
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00
Mašinac
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Emina
Mostar
20.11.2021 13:00
SFK 2000
1 : 0
Emina

Futsal

Sarajevo
Sarajevo
5 : 1
Salines
Tuzla
20.11.2021 16:00
Sarajevo
5 : 1
Salines
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
6 : 3
Kaskada
Gračanica
20.11.2021 15:30
Bosna Kompred
6 : 3
Kaskada
Doboj
Doboj
5 : 1
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
20.11.2021 20:30
Doboj
5 : 1
Hercegovina
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
8 : 5
Jahorina
Pale
20.11.2021 19:00
Ugljevik
8 : 5
Jahorina
Leotar
Trebinje
7 : 3
Glasinac
Sokolac
20.11.2021 17:00
Leotar
7 : 3
Glasinac
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
1 : 2
Željeznica
Trnovo
20.11.2021 21:00
Brčko Zdravlje
1 : 2
Željeznica
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
4 : 7
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
20.11.2021 17:00
Kalinovik
4 : 7
Radnički
Derventa
Derventa
1 : 3
Obilić
Prnjavor
20.11.2021 19:30
Derventa
1 : 3
Obilić
Jošavka
Jošavka
2 : 5
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
20.11.2021 19:00
Jošavka
2 : 5
Kotor Varoš
Lukavac
Lukavac
7 : 2
Banovići
Banovići
20.11.2021 18:00
Lukavac
7 : 2
Banovići
Konjic
Konjic
4 : 2
Čulin Mlin
Livno
20.11.2021 18:00
Konjic
4 : 2
Čulin Mlin
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
20.11.2021 20:00
Mostarske Kiše
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Seljak
Livno
4 : 0
Čapljina
Čapljina
20.11.2021 19:00
Seljak
4 : 0
Čapljina
Bihać 1260
Bihać
2 : 3
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
20.11.2021 19:00
Bihać 1260
2 : 3
Mujo Hrnjica
Onogošt
Nikšić
4 : 3
Titograd
Podgorica
20.11.2021
Onogošt
4 : 3
Titograd
Studentski dom
Podgorica
3 : 4
Brskovo
Mojkovac
20.11.2021 13:00
Studentski dom
3 : 4
Brskovo
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
2 : 5
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
20.11.2021 16:00
Cattaro 2019
2 : 5
Ulcinj
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
11 : 5
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
20.11.2021 18:30
Dolcinium
11 : 5
Mirabile Moda

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
75 : 66
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
20.11.2021 21:00
Partizan NIS
75 : 66
Budućnost VOLI
Cibona
Zagreb
66 : 69
FMP
Železnik
20.11.2021 17:00
Cibona
66 : 69
FMP
Krka
Novo Mesto
90 : 97
Borac
Čačak
20.11.2021 19:00
Krka
90 : 97
Borac
Leotar
Trebinje
78 : 82
Borac
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 20:00
Leotar
78 : 82
Borac
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
83 : 77
Spars Raywey
Sarajevo
20.11.2021 18:00
Bratunac TRB
83 : 77
Spars Raywey
Zrinjski
Mostar
83 : 89
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
20.11.2021 18:00
Zrinjski
83 : 89
Mladost
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
Bijeljina
71 : 70
Posušje
Posušje
20.11.2021 17:00
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
71 : 70
Posušje
Promo
Donji Vakuf
78 : 103
Sloboda
Tuzla
20.11.2021 18:00
Promo
78 : 103
Sloboda
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
70 : 60
Sutjeska
Foča
20.11.2021 19:00
Slavija 1996
70 : 60
Sutjeska
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
91 : 73
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 19:00
Prijedor Spartak
91 : 73
Akademija Borac BL
Drina Princip
Zvornik
73 : 56
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
20.11.2021 20:00
Drina Princip
73 : 56
Budućnost BN
Rogatica
Rogatica
82 : 77
Kozara
Gradiška
20.11.2021 17:00
Rogatica
82 : 77
Kozara
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
82 : 76
Varda HE
Višegrad
20.11.2021 18:00
Student Igokea
82 : 76
Varda HE
Lijevče
Nova Topola
89 : 71
Pliva
Šipovo
20.11.2021 19:00
Lijevče
89 : 71
Pliva
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
78 : 33
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
20.11.2021 18:30
Zvornik Basket
78 : 33
Rudar 2015
Olimp
Šekovići
92 : 76
Best
Doboj
20.11.2021 18:30
Olimp
92 : 76
Best
Derventa
Derventa
97 : 59
Modriča
Modriča
20.11.2021 18:30
Derventa
97 : 59
Modriča
Šamac
Šamac
64 : 69
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
20.11.2021 18:30
Šamac
64 : 69
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Lavovi
Brčko
78 : 46
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 20:00
Lavovi
78 : 46
Mladi Krajišnik
Čelik
Zenica
70 : 65
Jedinstvo Dženex
Tuzla
20.11.2021 17:00
Čelik
70 : 65
Jedinstvo Dženex
Budućnost
Bijeljina
37 : 67
Kozara
Gradiška
20.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
37 : 67
Kozara

Odbojka

Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
0 : 3
Mladost
Brčko
20.11.2021 20:00
Borac m:tel
0 : 3
Mladost
Budva
Budva
3 : 0
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
20.11.2021 18:00
Budva
3 : 0
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Galeb
Bar
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
20.11.2021 18:00
Galeb
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Maglić
Foča
3 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
20.11.2021 16:00
Maglić
3 : 1
Slavija
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
3 : 1
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
20.11.2021 00:00
Sloboda 2
3 : 1
Kula-Gradačac 2
BL Volley
Banjaluka
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
20.11.2021 17:00
BL Volley
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
20.11.2021
19:00
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
20.11.2021 19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
:
Jedinstvo

Rukomet

Iskra
Bugojna
33 : 30
Maglaj
Maglaj
20.11.2021 18:00
Iskra
33 : 30
Maglaj
Vogošća
Vogošća
38 : 30
Krivaja
Zavidovići
20.11.2021 19:00
Vogošća
38 : 30
Krivaja
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
36 : 25
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
20.11.2021 19:00
Izviđač CO
36 : 25
Sloga (GV/U)
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
23 : 26
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 20:00
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
23 : 26
Borac M:TEL
Gračanica
Gračanica
31 : 25
Iskra
Bugojna
20.11.2021 19:00
Gračanica
31 : 25
Iskra
Konjuh
Živinice
29 : 23
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
20.11.2021 19:30
Konjuh
29 : 23
Bosna (S)
Gradačac
Gradačac
29 : 20
Sloga (D)
Doboj
20.11.2021 19:00
Gradačac
29 : 20
Sloga (D)
Sloga (P)
Prnjavor
35 : 26
Prijedor
Prijedor
20.11.2021 17:30
Sloga (P)
35 : 26
Prijedor
Borac m:tel 2
Banja Luka
26 : 35
Teslić
Teslić
20.11.2021 15:00
Borac m:tel 2
26 : 35
Teslić
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
28 : 37
Kaluđer
Banja Luka
20.11.2021 13:00
Laktaši 2020
28 : 37
Kaluđer
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
30 : 30
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
20.11.2021 18:00
Jedinstvo 2015
30 : 30
Kozara (KD)
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
32 : 40
Višegrad
Višegrad
20.11.2021 19:00
Kotor Varoš
32 : 40
Višegrad
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
32 : 30
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
20.11.2021 16:30
Kozara (G)
32 : 30
Slavija
Radnički
Goražde
21 : 29
Goražde
Goražde
20.11.2021 19:30
Radnički
21 : 29
Goražde
Respect
Sarajevo
31 : 25
Zrinjski
Mostar
20.11.2021 13:00
Respect
31 : 25
Zrinjski
Međugorje
Međugorje
34 : 34
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
20.11.2021 17:00
Međugorje
34 : 34
Izviđač CO 2
Jajce
Jajce
18 : 23
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
20.11.2021 18:00
Jajce
18 : 23
Sloboda 2
Bosna TS
Tešanj
36 : 35
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
20.11.2021 20:00
Bosna TS
36 : 35
Donji Vakuf
Rudar
Banovići
40 : 30
Travnik
Travnik
20.11.2021 15:30
Rudar
40 : 30
Travnik
Sana 7
Sanski Most
28 : 34
Kakanj
Kakanj
20.11.2021 18:00
Sana 7
28 : 34
Kakanj
Goražde
Goražde
38 : 18
Bosna
Tešanj
20.11.2021 17:00
Goražde
38 : 18
Bosna
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
43 : 27
Bihać
Bihać
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
43 : 27
Bihać
Trebjesa
Nikšić
20 : 30
Tivat
Tivat
20.11.2021 18:00
Trebjesa
20 : 30
Tivat
Rudar
Pljevlja
28 : 26
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
20.11.2021 18:00
Rudar
28 : 26
Levalea 2010
Lovćen
Cetinje
38 : 22
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
20.11.2021 18:00
Lovćen
38 : 22
Danilovgrad
Rudar
Pljevlja
29 : 32
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
20.11.2021 17:30
Rudar
29 : 32
Budvanska rivijera
Budućnost
Podgorica
31 : 27
Berane 1949
Berane
20.11.2021 17:30
Budućnost
31 : 27
Berane 1949
Sutjeska
Nikšić
22 : 36
Komovi
Andrijevica
20.11.2021 20:00
Sutjeska
22 : 36
Komovi
Lovćen
Cetinje
21 : 16
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
20.11.2021 15:00
Lovćen
21 : 16
Danilovgrad
Rudar
Pljevlja
23 : 15
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
20.11.2021 15:00
Rudar
23 : 15
Budvanska rivijera
Budućnost
Podgorica
17 : 28
Berane 1949
Berane
20.11.2021 15:00
Budućnost
17 : 28
Berane 1949
Sutjeska
Nikšić
28 : 29
Komovi
Andrijevica
20.11.2021 17:30
Sutjeska
28 : 29
Komovi

Vaterpolo

Bečej
Bečej
4 : 13
Valjevo
Valjevo
20.11.2021 18:00
Bečej
4 : 13
Valjevo
Palilula
Beograd
3 : 31
Taš
Beograd
20.11.2021 20:00
Palilula
3 : 31
Taš
Stari Grad
Beograd
12 : 12
Banjica
Beograd
20.11.2021 19:45
Stari Grad
12 : 12
Banjica
Rasina
Kruševac
11 : 14
Beograd
Beograd
20.11.2021 19:00
Rasina
11 : 14
Beograd
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
18 : 6
Mladost
Pančevo
20.11.2021 19:45
NBG Vukovi
18 : 6
Mladost
Sava
Šabac
14 : 9
TENT
Obrenovac
20.11.2021 18:00
Sava
14 : 9
TENT
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
9 : 22
ŽAK
Kikinda
20.11.2021 19:00
Banja Luka
9 : 22
ŽAK
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
11 : 7
Vračar
Beograd
20.11.2021 20:00
Spartak Prozivka
11 : 7
Vračar