XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
352 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 22 Maj 2022


Fudbal

22.05
17:00
Ukrina
Jedinstvo
2
3
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 3
22.05
17:00
Sloga (T)
Proleter
5
1
22.05.2022 17:00 5 : 1
22.05
17:00
BSK
Gorica
1
1
22.05.2022 17:00
BSK
1 : 1
22.05
17:00
─îelinac
Borac
0
0
22.05.2022 17:00 0 : 0
22.05
17:00
Polet 1926
Progres
1
1
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
22.05
17:00
Dubrave
Sloga (S)
4
2
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 2
22.05
17:00
Sloboda
Brdo
1
1
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
22.05
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Laktaši
1
4
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 4
22.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Br)
Glasinac 1936
2
0
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
22.05
17:00
Drina HE
Proleter
3
1
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 1
22.05
17:00
Rudar 1925
Mladost (G)
2
0
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
22.05
17:00
Stakorina
Ili─çka 01
1
2
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
22.05
17:00
Mladost (R)
Romanija
4
3
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 3
22.05
17:00
Sloga
Guber
1
0
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
22.05
17:00
Mili─çi
Famos
1
1
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
22.05
17:00
Vele┼ż
Vlasenica
7
1
22.05.2022 17:00 7 : 1
22.05
17:00
Slaven
Mladost
2
2
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 2
22.05
17:00
Svodna
Naprijed
2
3
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 3
22.05
17:00
Crni vrh
Krajina
2
0
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
22.05
17:00
Plamen
Rekreativo
4
1
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
22.05
17:00
Lijev─Źe
13 Skojevki
2
2
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 2
22.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Sloga
5
1
22.05.2022 17:00 5 : 1
22.05
17:00
FSA
Lauš
6
2
22.05.2022 17:00
FSA
6 : 2
22.05
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Ozren
4
0
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 0
22.05
17:00
Sloga (DP)
Crvena zvijezda
1
1
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
22.05
17:00
Hajduk (K)
Naša krila
4
1
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
22.05
17:00
Mineral
Vu─Źijak
8
0
22.05.2022 17:00 8 : 0
22.05
17:00
Rudanka
Sloga (J)
3
1
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 1
22.05
17:00
Skugri─ç
Zvijezda
3
1
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 1
22.05
17:00
Borac
Trebava
4
2
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 2
22.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Janja 2009
22.05.2022 17:00
22.05
17:30
Šekovići
Sloboda
4
0
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
22.05
17:30
Mladost (BS)
Trnovica
2
1
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
22.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Partizan
3
1
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
17:30
Zadrugar
Lokomotiva
3
0
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Bira─Ź
Omladinac
1
2
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 2
22.05
17:30
Janja 2009
Podrinje
1
3
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 3
22.05
17:00
Hercegovac
┼Żeljeznica
6
0
22.05.2022 17:00 6 : 0
22.05
17:00
Rasavci
Ravan
4
1
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
22.05
17:00
Brzi
Podgrme─Ź
2
3
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 3
22.05
17:00
Gomjenica
Ljubija
4
0
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 0
22.05
17:00
Mrakovica
Berek 1975
0
1
22.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
22.05
17:00
Kne┼żopoljac
Kozara
4
1
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Mladi Krajišnik
3
1
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
17:30
Torpedo
Obradovac
1
1
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
22.05
17:30
Sloga DIPO
Laminci
1
0
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
22.05
17:30
Sloboda
Omladinac
0
4
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 4
22.05
17:30
Polet
Kozara
0
3
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 3
22.05
17:30
Borac (M)
Biseri
1
1
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
22.05
17:00
Sloboda
Mladost Farmaprom
1
1
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 1
22.05
17:00
Gomionica
Budu─çnost
0
3
22.05.2022 17:00 0 : 3
22.05
17:00
Vrbas
Omladinac
7
4
22.05.2022 17:00 7 : 4
22.05
17:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Polet Krajišnik
3
4
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 4
22.05
17:00
Zborište
Sloboda
2
1
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 1
22.05
17:00
OFK Pridjel
4. juli
15
1
22.05.2022 17:00 15 : 1
22.05
17:00
BSK
Zadrugar
4
1
22.05.2022 17:00
BSK
4 : 1
22.05
17:00
Polet
Rudar
0
2
22.05.2022 17:00 0 : 2
22.05
17:00
Borac (O)
Ozrenski sokolovi
2
0
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
22.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Crkvina
3
4
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 4
22.05
18:00
Sloga 73
Zadrugar
4
2
22.05.2022 18:00 4 : 2
22.05
17:00
Dobor
Trebavac
5
2
22.05.2022 17:00 5 : 2
22.05
17:00
Mladost
Partizan
2
4
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 4
22.05
17:00
Posavina
Omladinac
0
1
22.05.2022 17:00 0 : 1
22.05
11:00
Kladari Gornji
Višnjik
2
8
22.05.2022 11:00 2 : 8
22.05
17:00
Pelagi─çevo 21
Crvena zvijezda
3
2
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 2
22.05
17:30
Majevica
OFK Brezik
0
2
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 2
22.05
17:30
Strijelac
Jugovi─ç
5
1
22.05.2022 17:30 5 : 1
22.05
17:30
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo
7
0
22.05.2022 17:30 7 : 0
22.05
17:30
Mladost (S)
Gredice
1
1
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
22.05
17:30
Mladost 2003
Crvena zvijezda
0
3
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 3
22.05
17:30
Gr─Źica
Bobetino Brdo
4
2
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 2
22.05
18:00
Priboj
Drina (A)
3
4
22.05.2022 18:00 3 : 4
22.05
18:00
Sloga 94
OFK Magnojevi─ç
0
5
22.05.2022 18:00 0 : 5
22.05
18:00
Panteri
Balatun
4
0
22.05.2022 18:00 4 : 0
22.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Kolektiv
3
0
22.05.2022 18:00 3 : 0
22.05
18:00
Obarska
Novo doba
5
2
22.05.2022 18:00 5 : 2
22.05
17:00
Jadar
Jasenica
2
0
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
22.05
17:00
─îelopek
Radni─Źki
4
1
22.05.2022 17:00 4 : 1
22.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Polet
3
1
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 1
22.05
17:00
Jardan
Branjevo
2
4
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 4
22.05
17:30
Romanovci
Borac
4
6
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 6
22.05
17:30
Mladost
Stevan Duki─ç
3
0
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Kalemi
Ratar
1
2
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 2
22.05
17:30
Vilusi
Bratstvo
1
4
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 4
22.05
17:30
No┼żi─Źko
Tamaris
4
2
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 2
22.05
11:00
Mladost
Milan
0
1
22.05.2022 11:00 0 : 1
22.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Crvena zemlja
5
2
22.05.2022 17:30 5 : 2
22.05
17:30
Vrbas
Bratstvo
4
0
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
22.05
11:00
─îelik
Polet
1
2
22.05.2022 11:00 1 : 2
22.05
11:00
Sveti Jovan
Krbeti
2
2
22.05.2022 11:00 2 : 2
22.05
11:00
Mladost
Sava 04
7
0
22.05.2022 11:00 7 : 0
22.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Gorica
1
3
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 3
22.05
17:30
Kova─Źi─çi 08
Modran
3
2
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
22.05
17:30
Ljeljen─Źa
Piperci
4
1
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Magnojevi─ç 2001
Omladinac
8
4
22.05.2022 17:30 8 : 4
22.05
17:30
Koridor 2011
Budu─çnost
3
0
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Proleter
Stevi─ç Jovan
3
0
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Pobjeda
OFK Crnjelovo
2
0
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
22.05
17:30
Glogovac
VSK
2
5
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 5
VSK
22.05
17:30
Tavna
Sloga United
3
0
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Zenit
Sloga
4
4
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 4
22.05
17:30
Polet
Borac
1
4
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 4
22.05
17:30
OFK Batkovi─ç
Mladen Peri─ç
7
0
22.05.2022 17:30 7 : 0
22.05
10:30
Nacional
Sloboda
6
2
22.05.2022 10:30 6 : 2
22.05
10:30
Sloga
Buk
5
0
22.05.2022 10:30 5 : 0
Buk
22.05
10:30
Koviljuše
Borac
2
0
22.05.2022 10:30 2 : 0
22.05
10:30
Sava
Majevica
1
3
22.05.2022 10:30 1 : 3
22.05
17:30
GOŠK
Zvijezda
4
0
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
22.05
17:30
TOŠK
Igman
1
1
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
22.05
17:30
Krajišnik
Sloga
3
2
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
22.05
17:30
Iskra
NK Vitez
4
1
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Novi Travnik
Podgrme─Ź
1
1
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 1
22.05
17:30
Kiseljak
Krajina
3
0
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Vlašić
Rudar (HB)
4
3
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 3
22.05
17:30
FK Vitez
Rudar (K)
4
1
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Brekovica 78
Brnjaci
0
1
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 1
22.05
17:30
Mladost (M)
Slaven
8
0
22.05.2022 17:30 8 : 0
22.05
17:30
Radni─Źki
Prokosovi─çi
2
0
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
22.05
17:30
Priluk
Svatovac
1
0
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
22.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Dizdaruša
0
3
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 3
22.05
17:30
Mladost (K)
Bosna (M)
3
3
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 3
22.05
17:30
Gornji Rahi─ç
Bosna (K)
5
3
22.05.2022 17:30 5 : 3
22.05
17:30
Dinamo
Od┼żak 102
7
1
22.05.2022 17:30 7 : 1
22.05
17:30
Seona
Orahovica 74
1
0
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
22.05
17:30
Mošćanica
Usora
2
1
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
22.05
17:30
Rudar
Azot
4
1
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Baton
Natron
0
4
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 4
22.05
17:30
─îelik
Kolina
4
1
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Borac
Bosna
2
0
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
22.05
17:30
Famos
Jahorina
4
0
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
22.05
17:30
Moševac
Stup─Źanica
2
4
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 4
22.05
17:30
UNIS
Krivaja
2
2
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 2
22.05
17:30
Klis
Sloga
3
1
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
17:30
─îapljina
Stolac
4
2
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 2
22.05
17:30
Neum
Troglav 1918
1
4
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 4
22.05
17:30
Turbina
Rama
2
4
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 4
22.05
17:30
Ljubuški
Višići
4
2
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 2
22.05
17:30
Kamešnica
Bjelopoljac
3
1
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
17:30
Grude
Brotnjo
3
2
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
22.05
17:30
Bilalovac
Ka─çuni
3
0
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Romari
Fojnica
2
0
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
22.05
17:30
OFK Lugovi
Šantići
1
5
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 5
22.05
17:30
Kreševo
Busova─Źa
3
1
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
17:30
Dnoluka
Radnik
4
1
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Nova Bila
Jajce
2
6
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 6
22.05
17:30
Karaula
Mladost
2
4
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 4
22.05
17:30
Sport Prevent
Gorica
2
1
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
22.05
17:30
Mladost (D)
Hajduk
5
0
22.05.2022 17:30 5 : 0
22.05
17:30
19 srpanj
Mladi zadrugar
5
4
22.05.2022 17:30 5 : 4
22.05
17:30
Sloga (T)
Mladost (DS)
6
1
22.05.2022 17:30 6 : 1
22.05
17:30
Dragovoljac
Kostr─Ź
3
1
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
17:30
Vitanovi─çi 78
Sloga (P)
1
3
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 3
22.05
17:30
Mladost (S)
Napredak
3
9
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 9
22.05
17:00
Doboj Istok
Trešnjevka
2
0
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
22.05
17:00
Ingram
Mladost 78
2
2
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 2
22.05
17:00
Mramor (M)
Jedinstvo 1952
5
3
22.05.2022 17:00 5 : 3
22.05
17:00
Rijeka
Mramor (B)
3
4
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 4
22.05
17:00
Mladost (B)
Vra┼żi─çi 92
1
3
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 3
22.05
17:00
Omladinac 68
Trebava
1
0
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
22.05
17:00
Mladost (P)
Sloga
1
2
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
22.05
17:00
Mladost (G┼Ż)
Slatina
2
0
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
22.05
17:00
Pobjeda
Napredak
1
0
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 0
22.05
17:00
┼Żep─Źe
Fortuna
3
2
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 2
22.05
17:00
Proleter
Vareš
1
2
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 2
22.05
17:00
Borac
Nemila
2
0
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 0
22.05
17:00
─îeli─Źni grad-Steel City
Novi Šeher
3
0
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 0
22.05
17:00
Radni─Źki
BKB
3
3
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 3
BKB
22.05
17:00
Neretva 2020
Branitelj
2
2
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 2
22.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Blagaj
2
1
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 1
22.05
17:00
Kruševo
Iskra
7
0
22.05.2022 17:00 7 : 0
22.05
17:00
Rakitno
Junak
1
3
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 3
22.05
17:30
Frankopan
Napredak
4
1
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 1
22.05
17:30
Mladost
Ratkovi─çi
4
3
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 3
22.05
17:30
Korpar
HAŠK Napredak
1
0
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
22.05
17:30
Stjepan Polje
DSK
1
3
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 3
DSK
22.05
17:30
Mladost
25 maj
4
2
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 2
22.05
17:30
Špionica 1953
Sloga
5
2
22.05.2022 17:30 5 : 2
22.05
17:30
Bukovik
Rudar
2
1
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
22.05
17:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
BSK
1
0
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
BSK
22.05
17:30
Pribava
Jedinstvo
2
3
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 3
22.05
17:30
Turija
Polet
3
1
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
17:30
Koraj
Sloboda
2
0
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
22.05
17:30
12 decembar
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
3
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 3
22.05
17:30
Mionica 85
─îeli─ç
1
0
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 0
22.05
17:30
Izbor
Brka 1948
1
4
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 4
22.05
17:30
Grani─Źar
Biberovo Polje
4
0
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
22.05
17:30
Posavina
OFK Me─Ĺi─Ĺa
3
5
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 5
22.05
17:30
OFK Vida
Vo─çar
3
0
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 0
22.05
17:30
Memi─çi
Krušik
2
1
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
22.05
17:30
Napredak
Jablanica
3
1
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
17:30
Grivice
Rainci
0
3
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 3
22.05
17:30
Rudar
Srnica
5
0
22.05.2022 17:30 5 : 0
22.05
17:30
Mladost (Suh.)
OFK Tuzla
4
0
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 0
22.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Omazi─çi 1937
4
2
22.05.2022 17:30 4 : 2
22.05
10:00
Mladost
Majevica
22.05.2022 10:00 :
22.05
17:30
Škahovica
Jedinstvo
0
3
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 3
22.05
11:30
Jedinstvo
Stupari
5
2
22.05.2022 11:30 5 : 2
22.05
14:30
Ljiljan
Liješeva
0
4
22.05.2022 14:30 0 : 4
22.05
17:00
Omladinac
Kralupi
0
3
22.05.2022 17:00 0 : 3
22.05
17:00
Zmaj
Moštre
8
0
22.05.2022 17:00 8 : 0
22.05
17:00
Kološići
Porije─Źani
1
3
22.05.2022 17:00 1 : 3
22.05
14:30
Dijamant
Gra─Źanica
3
0
22.05.2022 14:30 3 : 0
22.05
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Vo┼żdovac
3
1
22.05.2022 18:30 3 : 1
22.05
18:30
Partizan
Radni─Źki (N)
2
0
22.05.2022 18:30 2 : 0
22.05
18:30
TSC
Vojvodina
0
2
22.05.2022 18:30
TSC
0 : 2
22.05
17:30
Zlatibor
OFK Ba─Źka
2
1
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
22.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Rad
2
1
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 1
Rad
22.05
17:00
Chelsea
Watford
2
1
22.05.2022 17:00 2 : 1
22.05
20:00
Alaves
Cadiz
0
1
22.05.2022 20:00 0 : 1
22.05
22:00
Barcelona
Villarreal
0
2
22.05.2022 22:00 0 : 2
22.05
20:00
Granada
Espanyol
0
0
22.05.2022 20:00 0 : 0
22.05
20:00
Osasuna
Mallorca
0
2
22.05.2022 20:00 0 : 2
22.05
22:00
Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid
1
2
22.05.2022 22:00 1 : 2
22.05
22:00
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
22.05.2022 22:00 1 : 0
22.05
17:30
Elche
Getafe
3
1
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 1
22.05
18:00
Inter
Sampdoria
3
0
22.05.2022 18:00 3 : 0
22.05
21:00
Salernitana
Udinese
0
4
22.05.2022 21:00 0 : 4
22.05
18:00
Sassuolo
Milan
0
3
22.05.2022 18:00 0 : 3
22.05
12:30
Spezia
Napoli
0
3
22.05.2022 12:30 0 : 3
22.05
21:00
Venezia
Cagliari
0
0
22.05.2022 21:00 0 : 0
22.05
16:30
Radnik
Rudar Prijedor
5
2
22.05.2022 16:30 5 : 2
22.05
16:30
Tuzla City
Posušje
1
2
22.05.2022 16:30 1 : 2
22.05
16:30
Borac
Vele┼ż
2
1
22.05.2022 16:30 2 : 1
22.05
16:30
Sarajevo
Sloboda
1
0
22.05.2022 16:30 1 : 0
22.05
16:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Široki Brijeg
0
0
22.05.2022 16:30 0 : 0
22.05
13:00
Radnik (H)
Rudar Prijedor
5
1
22.05.2022 13:00 5 : 1
22.05
13:00
Tuzla City
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
2
0
22.05.2022 13:00 2 : 0
22.05
13:00
Mladost
Zvijezda 09
3
1
22.05.2022 13:00 3 : 1
22.05
13:00
Sarajevo
Sloboda
4
1
22.05.2022 13:00 4 : 1
22.05
13:00
Široki Brijeg
Borac
1
5
22.05.2022 13:00 1 : 5
22.05
13:00
Zrinjski
Krupa
2
0
22.05.2022 13:00 2 : 0
22.05
13:00
Radnik (B)
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
0
22.05.2022 13:00 3 : 0
22.05
12:00
Ljubi─ç
Omarska
12
1
22.05.2022 12:00 12 : 1
22.05
12:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
3
0
22.05.2022 12:00 3 : 0
22.05
12:00
Kozara
BSK
1
1
22.05.2022 12:00 1 : 1
BSK
22.05
12:00
Sloga
Bratstvo
4
0
22.05.2022 12:00 4 : 0
22.05
12:00
Tekstilac
Orašje
3
0
22.05.2022 12:00 3 : 0
22.05
12:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Drina
0
5
22.05.2022 12:00 0 : 5
22.05
12:00
Gradina
Radni─Źki
7
0
22.05.2022 12:00 7 : 0
22.05
12:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Ilijaš
5
2
22.05.2022 12:30 5 : 2
22.05
12:30
Slavija
Baton
2
0
22.05.2022 12:30 2 : 0
22.05
12:30
Sport Prevnet
FK Vitez
1
1
22.05.2022 12:30 1 : 1
22.05
12:30
Travnik
─îelik
1
4
22.05.2022 12:30 1 : 4
22.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
0
1
22.05.2022 17:30 0 : 1
22.05
17:30
Sutjeska
Kom
2
3
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 3
22.05
17:30
Jezero
Jedinstvo
3
2
22.05.2022 17:30 3 : 2
22.05
17:30
De─Źi─ç
Bokelj
1
3
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 3
22.05
17:30
Titograd
Rudar
2
0
22.05.2022 17:30 2 : 0
22.05
17:30
Cetinje
Mornar
1
13
22.05.2022 17:30 1 : 13
22.05
10:00
Ljubi─ç
Omarska
3
0
22.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
22.05
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Krajina
5
2
22.05.2022 10:00 5 : 2
22.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (KD)
3
0
22.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
22.05
10:00
Kozara
Borac (BL)
5
3
22.05.2022 10:00 5 : 3
22.05
10:00
Sloga
Bratstvo
5
0
22.05.2022 10:00 5 : 0
22.05
10:00
Tekstilac
Orašje
3
0
22.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
22.05
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Budu─çnost (B)
0
0
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 0
22.05
10:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Drina
1
8
22.05.2022 10:00 1 : 8
22.05
10:00
Gradina
Radni─Źki
3
0
22.05.2022 10:00 3 : 0
22.05
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Ilijaš
9
1
22.05.2022 10:00 9 : 1
22.05
10:00
Slavija
Baton
3
1
22.05.2022 10:00 3 : 1
22.05
10:00
UNIS
Radnik
3
3
22.05.2022 10:00 3 : 3
22.05
10:00
Sport Prevent
FK Vitez
0
11
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 11
22.05
10:00
Travnik
─îelik
1
12
22.05.2022 10:00 1 : 12
22.05
12:30
Bratstvo
Partizan
3
3
22.05.2022 12:30 3 : 3
22.05
10:00
Radnik Urije
Plamen
0
3
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 3
22.05
11:30
Sloga (S)
Sloga (T)
2
5
22.05.2022 11:30 2 : 5
22.05
11:30
Lauš
Sloboda
0
3
22.05.2022 11:30 0 : 3
22.05
11:00
Bratstvo
Podrinje
3
0
22.05.2022 11:00 3 : 0
22.05
13:30
Mladost 1938
Gomila
1
0
22.05.2022 13:30 1 : 0
22.05
10:00
Krajišnik
Sloga
4
1
22.05.2022 10:00 4 : 1
22.05
13:30
Kamenica
Brekovica 78
2
3
22.05.2022 13:30 2 : 3
22.05
13:30
Bajer 99
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
3
22.05.2022 13:30 0 : 3
22.05
11:30
Konjuh
Eurogol
2
3
22.05.2022 11:30 2 : 3
22.05
09:15
FA Akademica
Baton
1
0
22.05.2022 09:15 1 : 0
22.05
10:00
Romanija
Mlade Nade
2
1
22.05.2022 10:00 2 : 1
22.05
10:00
Polet 1926
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
4
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 4
22.05
10:00
Mladost
Pelagi─çevo
0
2
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
22.05
10:00
Drina
Lokomotiva
4
0
22.05.2022 10:00 4 : 0
22.05
10:00
Lauš
Sloboda
0
2
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 2
22.05
10:00
Mladost Farmaprom
─îelinac
0
5
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 5
22.05
10:00
Mladost
Zenit
0
7
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 7
22.05
11:00
Partizan
Zadrugar
4
0
22.05.2022 11:00 4 : 0
22.05
11:00
Omladinac
Janja 2009
10
1
22.05.2022 11:00 10 : 1
22.05
10:00
─îelopek
Lokanj
0
3
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 3
22.05
11:30
Jedinstvo
Rudar
2
0
22.05.2022 11:30 2 : 0
22.05
11:30
Klju─Ź
Kolibri
4
0
22.05.2022 11:30 4 : 0
22.05
11:30
Mladost (P)
ABC
4
0
22.05.2022 11:30 4 : 0
22.05
11:30
─îeli─Źni grad - Steel City
Tempo sport
3
1
22.05.2022 11:30 3 : 1
22.05
11:30
Rudar (K)
Fortuna
4
0
22.05.2022 11:30 4 : 0
22.05
11:30
Bosna
Stup─Źanica
12
0
22.05.2022 11:30 12 : 0
22.05
11:30
Borac - Tetovo
─îelik
0
3
22.05.2022 11:30 0 : 3
22.05
11:30
┼Żep─Źe 1919
Simm Bau
3
1
22.05.2022 11:30 3 : 1
22.05
11:30
Nemila
Borac
0
8
22.05.2022 11:30 0 : 8
22.05
12:30
Baton
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
22.05.2022 12:30 1 : 0
22.05
17:00
Slavija
Miske - Akademija
3
4
22.05.2022 17:00 3 : 4
22.05
14:30
Baton 2
Mlade Nade
3
1
22.05.2022 14:30 3 : 1
22.05
10:30
Brotnjo
Mostar
2
0
22.05.2022 10:30 2 : 0
22.05
13:30
Iskra
Bjelopoljac
9
1
22.05.2022 13:30 9 : 1
22.05
11:00
Sloboda
Betaclub Tango
0
2
22.05.2022 11:00 0 : 2
22.05
15:00
Gradina
Di - Five
2
0
22.05.2022 15:00 2 : 0
22.05
11:00
Orašje
Perfekt
3
4
22.05.2022 11:00 3 : 4
22.05
11:00
Budu─çnost
Bambi
3
0
22.05.2022 11:00 3 : 0
22.05
11:00
Colibri
Slaven
1
1
22.05.2022 11:00 1 : 1
22.05
12:00
Polet 1926
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
2
22.05.2022 12:00 0 : 2
22.05
11:00
Bratstvo
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
22.05.2022 11:00 1 : 0
22.05
11:00
Omarska
Ljubija
7
0
22.05.2022 11:00 7 : 0
22.05
10:00
Omladinac
Mladost 1938
1
9
22.05.2022 10:00 1 : 9
22.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
1
1
22.05.2022 10:00 1 : 1
22.05
10:00
Klju─Ź
Kolibri
3
1
22.05.2022 10:00 3 : 1
22.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Jezerski
0
0
22.05.2022 10:00 0 : 0
22.05
10:00
Vitez
Mladost (V)
5
0
22.05.2022 10:00 5 : 0
22.05
10:00
Mladost (P)
ABC
9
0
22.05.2022 10:00 9 : 0
ABC
22.05
10:00
─îeli─Źni grad - Steel city
Tempo sport
0
12
22.05.2022 10:00