XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
243 utakmica za dan Subota, 17 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

17.09
16:00
Tuzla City
Borac
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
Slavija
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
17.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
17.09
16:00
Rudar Prijedor
Drina
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
17.09
16:00
Zvijezda 09
Radnik
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Podrinje
Famos
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
Sloboda (NG)
Sutjeska
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Modri─Źa
Tekstilac
0
3
17.09.2022 16:00 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
Kozara
Krupa
2
2
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
17.09
16:00
Borac (Š)
Progres
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Sloga (T)
Sloga (S)
2
2
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Polet 1926
5
0
17.09.2022 16:00 5 : 0
17.09
16:00
Rudar 1925
Vele┼ż
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Hercegovac
2
0
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 0
17.09
16:00
Mladost (G)
Jedinstvo
3
4
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 4
17.09
16:00
Vlasenica
Stakorina
4
2
17.09.2022 16:00 4 : 2
17.09
16:00
Drina HE
Guber
5
1
17.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
17.09
16:00
Naprijed
Bratstvo
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
Vu─Źijak
Zvijezda
2
2
17.09.2022 2 : 2
17.09
17:00
Borac (Mag.)
Bratstvo
1
5
17.09.2022 17:00 1 : 5
17.09
16:00
Karanovac
Rekreativo
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
17.09
16:00
Vrbas
Spartak 2013
2
4
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 4
17.09
16:30
Polet
Rudar
0
6
17.09.2022 16:30 0 : 6
17.09
17:00
Posavina
Zadrugar
4
3
17.09.2022 17:00 4 : 3
17.09
16:00
Pecka
─îelopek
5
1
17.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
17.09
16:30
Stevan Duki─ç
Sloboda
3
0
17.09.2022 16:30 3 : 0
17.09
16:30
Krbeti
Polet
0
3
17.09.2022 16:30 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
Lazarevica
Nacional
4
2
17.09.2022 16:00 4 : 2
17.09
16:00
Gora┼żde
Radnik
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Simm-Bau
Mladost
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki
3
3
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 3
17.09
16:00
Tomislav
Stup─Źanica
1
3
17.09.2022 16:00 1 : 3
17.09
16:00
Rudar
Zvijezda
1
0
17.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
17.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Gradina
2
2
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
17.09
16:00
Podgrme─Ź
Sloga
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
16:00
Novi Travnik
Kiseljak
2
2
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
17.09
16:00
Bosna(K)
Od┼żak 102
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Bosna
Moševac
1
0
17.09.2022 16:00 1 : 0
17.09
16:00
Borac
Azot
5
2
17.09.2022 16:00 5 : 2
17.09
16:00
Rudar
Ilijaš
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
16:00
─îapljina
Kamešnica
3
2
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:00
Stolac
Kruševo
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
Bajer 99
Omladinac 75
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost 1938
3
2
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:00
Klju─Ź
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
15:30
Hajduk
Mladost (DS)
5
2
17.09.2022 15:30 5 : 2
17.09
17:00
Mladost (D)
Mladi zadrugar
5
0
17.09.2022 17:00 5 : 0
17.09
16:00
DSK
Slaven
4
1
17.09.2022 16:00
DSK
4 : 1
17.09
17:00
Cim
Lokomotiva
0
2
17.09.2022 17:00
Cim
0 : 2
17.09
16:00
Mramor
Krušik
3
2
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:30
Konjuh
Oskova
5
0
17.09.2022 16:30 5 : 0
17.09
16:00
Miri
Spre─Źa
2
2
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 2
17.09
16:00
Sapna
Bijeljevac
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
17.09
16:00
Loznica
OFK Vršac
0
1
17.09.2022 16:00 0 : 1
17.09
16:00
Trayal
GFK Sloboda
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
2
17.09.2022 16:00 1 : 2
17.09
17:00
Iskra
OFK Petrovac
1
2
17.09.2022 17:00 1 : 2
17.09
19:00
Budu─çnost
Mornar
2
0
17.09.2022 19:00 2 : 0
17.09
19:00
De─Źi─ç
Jezero
1
1
17.09.2022 19:00 1 : 1
17.09
16:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
0
3
17.09.2022 16:00 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
Sutjeska
Arsenal
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
13:30
Wolverhampton
Manchester City
0
3
17.09.2022 13:30 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
17.09.2022 16:00 1 : 1
17.09
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
6
2
17.09.2022 18:30 6 : 2
17.09
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
1
1
17.09.2022 15:30 1 : 1
17.09
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Schalke 04
1
0
17.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
17.09
15:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern M├╝nchen
1
0
17.09.2022 15:30 1 : 0
17.09
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
3
17.09.2022 15:30 1 : 3
17.09
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
RB Leipzig
3
0
17.09.2022 18:30 3 : 0
17.09
21:00
Lille OSC
Toulouse
2
1
17.09.2022 21:00 2 : 1
17.09
17:00
Montpellier
RC Strasbourg
2
1
17.09.2022 17:00 2 : 1
17.09
15:00
Bologna
Empoli
0
1
17.09.2022 15:00 0 : 1
17.09
18:00
Spezia
Sampdoria
2
1
17.09.2022 18:00 2 : 1
17.09
20:45
Torino
Sassuolo
0
1
17.09.2022 20:45 0 : 1
17.09
21:00
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
3
2
17.09.2022 21:00 3 : 2
17.09
16:15
Barcelona
Elche CF
3
0
17.09.2022 16:15 3 : 0
17.09
14:00
RCD Mallorca
UD Almer├şa
1
0
17.09.2022 14:00 1 : 0
17.09
18:30
Valencia
Celta Vigo
3
0
17.09.2022 18:30 3 : 0
17.09
10:00
Sloboda
Radnik (B)
6
0
17.09.2022 10:00 6 : 0
17.09
11:00
Krupa
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
5
0
17.09.2022 11:00 5 : 0
17.09
15:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vele┼ż
3
4
17.09.2022 15:00 3 : 4
17.09
16:00
Sarajevo
Kozara
3
1
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 1
17.09
12:30
Klis
Vele┼ż
0
5
17.09.2022 12:30 0 : 5
17.09
12:30
Troglav 1918
Tomislav
0
1
17.09.2022 12:30 0 : 1
17.09
12:30
Baton
Sutjeska
1
0
17.09.2022 12:30 1 : 0
17.09
12:30
Ilijaš
Radnik
5
0
17.09.2022 12:30 5 : 0
17.09
12:30
Igman
Famos
1
3
17.09.2022 12:30 1 : 3
17.09
12:30
Kiseljak
┼Żep─Źe 1919
0
3
17.09.2022 12:30 0 : 3
17.09
12:30
─îelik
Fortuna
7
0
17.09.2022 12:30 7 : 0
17.09
15:45
Sloboda
Leotar
5
0
17.09.2022 15:45 5 : 0
17.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Slaven
4
0
17.09.2022 16:30 4 : 0
17.09
10:00
Baton
Sutjeska
2
0
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 0
17.09
10:00
Ilijaš
Radnik
2
3
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 3
17.09
10:00
Igman
Famos
0
1
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 1
17.09
10:00
Kiseljak
┼Żep─Źe 1919
2
3
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 3
17.09
10:00
─îelik
Fortuna
3
0
17.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
17.09
10:00
Klis
Vele┼ż
0
6
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 6
17.09
10:00
Troglav 1918
Tomislav
4
2
17.09.2022 10:00 4 : 2
17.09
11:00
Partizan
Omladinac
5
0
17.09.2022 11:00 5 : 0
17.09
11:30
Lauš
─îelinac
1
1
17.09.2022 11:30 1 : 1
17.09
10:00
Hajduk
Ozren
2
2
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 2
17.09
11:00
Guber
Branjevo
1
3
17.09.2022 11:00 1 : 3
17.09
13:30
Kamenica
Una Nacionalni park
12
0
17.09.2022 13:30 12 : 0
17.09
11:00
Mladost
Krajišnik
2
1
17.09.2022 11:00 2 : 1
17.09
13:30
Rudar
Sloga
1
0
17.09.2022 13:30 1 : 0
17.09
11:00
Novi Travnik
Jajce
0
2
17.09.2022 11:00 0 : 2
17.09
12:00
Fojnica
Brnjaci
2
3
17.09.2022 12:00 2 : 3
17.09
14:00
Rudar
Busova─Źa
0
5
17.09.2022 14:00 0 : 5
17.09
16:00
Igman
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
0
17.09.2022 16:00 3 : 0
17.09
10:00
Glasinac 1936
Romanija
1
2
17.09.2022 10:00 1 : 2
17.09
15:00
Blagaj
Rama
1
0
17.09.2022 15:00 1 : 0
17.09
12:30
Mostar
Turbina
8
0
17.09.2022 12:30 8 : 0
17.09
09:00
Cim
Zrinjski
0
5
17.09.2022 09:00
Cim
0 : 5
17.09
11:00
Mladost
Orahovica 74
6
2
17.09.2022 11:00 6 : 2
17.09
11:30
Bosna
Eurogol
0
5
17.09.2022 11:30 0 : 5
17.09
14:00
Sloboda
Leotar
2
1
17.09.2022 14:00 2 : 1
17.09
10:00
Sloboda
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
4
17.09.2022 10:00 1 : 4
17.09
10:00
Mineral
Ljubi─ç
2
3
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 3
17.09
10:00
Polet 1926
Modri─Źa Alfa
0
2
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 2
17.09
10:00
Proleter
Tekstilac
0
3
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 3
17.09
10:00
Laktaši
Spartak 2013
0
6
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 6
17.09
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloga
3
0
17.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
17.09
10:00
Kozara
Borac
2
3
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 3
17.09
10:00
Lokomotiva
Zenit
3
2
17.09.2022 10:00 3 : 2
17.09
10:00
Radnik
Radni─Źki 1971
10
0
17.09.2022 10:00 10 : 0
17.09
10:00
Podrinje
Vlasenica
0
4
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 4
17.09
10:00
Borac
Mladost
3
0
17.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
17.09
11:30
Brzi
FSA
0
11
17.09.2022 11:30 0 : 11
FSA
17.09
10:00
Lauš
─îelinac
0
5
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 5
17.09
10:00
Naprijed
Progres
3
1
17.09.2022 10:00 3 : 1
17.09
09:30
Gorica
Budu─çnost
1
0
17.09.2022 09:30 1 : 0
17.09
16:00
Janja 2009
Mladost
0
9
17.09.2022 16:00 0 : 9
17.09
10:00
Guber
Branjevo
1
5
17.09.2022 10:00 1 : 5
17.09
09:00
Bira─Ź
Bratstvo
0
1
17.09.2022 09:00 0 : 1
17.09
11:30
Metalac
Jedinstvo
3
4
17.09.2022 11:30 3 : 4
17.09
11:30
Gomila
Radni─Źki
1
4
17.09.2022 11:30 1 : 4
17.09
11:30
Jezerski
Bratstvo
6
1
17.09.2022 11:30 6 : 1
17.09
10:00
Busova─Źa
FK Vitez
2
3
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 3
17.09
10:00
Romari
Novi Travnik
3
2
17.09.2022 10:00 3 : 2
17.09
10:00
Bilalovac
Brnjaci
4
1
17.09.2022 10:00 4 : 1
17.09
10:00
Jajce
Iskra
0
0
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 0
17.09
10:00
Vlašić
Sport Prevent
1
5
17.09.2022 10:00 1 : 5
17.09
10:00
Lašva
Radnik
0
7
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 7
17.09
10:00
Karaula
Travnik
0
11
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 11
17.09
11:30
Bosna
Rudar (B)
6
1
17.09.2022 11:30 6 : 1
17.09
11:30
Krivaja
Usora
3
0
17.09.2022 11:30 3 : 0
17.09
16:30
Baton 1
Famos (H)
1
1
17.09.2022 16:30 1 : 1
17.09
14:30
Igman
Ilijaš
4
0
17.09.2022 14:30 4 : 0
17.09
15:00
Novi Grad 1
Šampion
0
4
17.09.2022 15:00 0 : 4
17.09
09:00
Una Premium
Fair-Play
4
4
17.09.2022 09:00 4 : 4
17.09
10:00
Unis
Mladost
6
0
17.09.2022 10:00 6 : 0
17.09
14:30
Baton 2
Romanija
6
0
17.09.2022 14:30 6 : 0
17.09
18:15
Miske - Akademija
Mlade Nade
3
0
17.09.2022 18:15 3 : 0
17.09
19:00
AF Devetka
FA Akademika
0
4
17.09.2022 19:00 0 : 4
17.09
11:00
Eurofudbal
Orašje
3
0
17.09.2022 11:00 3 : 0
17.09
11:00
Di - Five
Betaklub Tango
2
3
17.09.2022 11:00 2 : 3
17.09
11:00
Eurogol
Rudar
3
1
17.09.2022 11:00 3 : 1
17.09
10:00
Seona
Mladost
6
0
17.09.2022 10:00 6 : 0
17.09
12:00
Budu─çnost
Konjuh
3
0
17.09.2022 12:00 3 : 0
17.09
11:00
Slaven
Proleter
0
3
17.09.2022 11:00 0 : 3
17.09
11:00
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
Tuzla Siti
1
3
17.09.2022 11:00 1 : 3
17.09
Klis
Lokomotiva
1
4
17.09.2022 1 : 4
17.09
UŠS Fortuna
Turbina
10
1
17.09.2022 10 : 1
17.09
Bjelopoljac
Iskra
1
2
17.09.2022 1 : 2
17.09
Višići
Me─Ĺugorje
3
8
17.09.2022 3 : 8
17.09
10:30
Stolac
─îapljina
1
1
17.09.2022 10:30 1 : 1
17.09
11:00
Vele┼ż
Zrinjski
2
0
17.09.2022 11:00 2 : 0
17.09
10:30
Kruševo
Mostar
1
2
17.09.2022 10:30 1 : 2
17.09
10:30
Branitelj
Brotnjo
7
1
17.09.2022 10:30 7 : 1
17.09
12:30
Rama
Neum
0
0
17.09.2022 12:30 0 : 0
17.09
11:30
Široki brijeg
Drinovci
4
0
17.09.2022 11:30 4 : 0
17.09
11:30
Šator
Grude
0
1
17.09.2022 11:30 0 : 1
17.09
11:30
Posušje
Tomislav
1
3
17.09.2022 11:30 1 : 3
17.09
11:30
Ljubuški
Kamešnica
4
0
17.09.2022 11:30 4 : 0
17.09
12:00
Sloboda
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
4
17.09.2022 12:00 0 : 4
17.09
12:00
Mineral
Ljubi─ç
5
0
17.09.2022 12:00 5 : 0
17.09
12:00
Polet 1926
Modri─Źa Alfa
0
2
17.09.2022 12:00 0 : 2
17.09
12:00
Proleter
Tekstilac
1
2
17.09.2022 12:00 1 : 2
17.09
12:00
Laktaši
Spartak 2013
0
11
17.09.2022 12:00 0 : 11
17.09
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloga
1
4
17.09.2022 12:00 1 : 4
17.09
12:00
Kozara
Borac
1
3
17.09.2022 12:00 1 : 3
17.09
12:00
Lokomotiva
Zenit
2
10
17.09.2022 12:00 2 : 10
17.09
12:00
Ili─çka 01
Full Time
4
0
17.09.2022 12:00 4 : 0
17.09
12:00
Radnik
Radni─Źki 1971
7
0
17.09.2022 12:00 7 : 0
17.09
12:00
Podrinje
Vlasenica
0
3
17.09.2022 12:00 0 : 3
17.09
09:30
Mladost
─îelinac
2
3
17.09.2022 09:30 2 : 3
17.09
10:00
D┼żaja
Progres
4
0
17.09.2022 10:00 4 : 0
17.09
09:30
Naprijed
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
2
0
17.09.2022 09:30 2 : 0
17.09
11:00
Gorica
Budu─çnost
2
5
17.09.2022 11:00 2 : 5
17.09
10:00
Karanovac
Krajina
1
2
17.09.2022 10:00 1 : 2
17.09
10:00
Rudar
Bajer 99
10
0
17.09.2022 10:00 10 : 0
17.09
09:30
Gomila
Radni─Źki
0
9
17.09.2022 09:30 0 : 9
17.09
10:00
Bosna
Tempo sport
0
1
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 1
17.09
10:00
Bosna
─îelik
17.09.2022 10:00
17.09
10:00
Novi Šeher
┼Żep─Źe 1919
2
2
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 2
17.09
10:00
Krivaja
Usora
3
0
17.09.2022 10:00 3 : 0
17.09
15:30
Olimp
┼Żeljezni─Źar 2
8
0
17.09.2022 15:30 8 : 0
17.09
11:00
Radnik
Sparta
0
3
17.09.2022 11:00 0 : 3
17.09
12:00
Unis
Baton
0
4
17.09.2022 12:00 0 : 4
17.09
08:30
Sarajevo
JAcademy
3
1
17.09.2022 08:30 3 : 1
17.09
13:00
Famos
Bambinosi
0
3
17.09.2022 13:00 0 : 3
17.09
12:00
Sokolac
Juve
11
1
17.09.2022 12:00 11 : 1
17.09
15:00
Sparta
┼Żeljezni─Źar
10
0
17.09.2022 15:00 10 : 0
17.09
12:00
Romari
Novi Travnik
8
0
17.09.2022 12:00 8 : 0
17.09
12:00
Rudar
Šantići
1
2
17.09.2022 12:00 1 : 2
17.09
12:00
Nova Bila
Brnjaci
2
1
17.09.2022 12:00 2 : 1
17.09
12:00
Vlašić
Sport Prevent
2
3
17.09.2022 12:00 2 : 3
17.09
10:00
Eurofudbal
Orašje
1
1
17.09.2022 10:00 1 : 1
17.09
10:00
Di - Five
Betaklub Tango
5
0
17.09.2022 10:00 5 : 0
17.09
11:00
Budu─çnost
Konjuh
6
1
17.09.2022 11:00 6 : 1
17.09
10:00
Slaven
Proleter
0
6
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 6
17.09
10:00
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
Tuzla Siti
2
6
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 6
17.09
10:00
Mladost (VB)
Bambi
2
6
17.09.2022 10:00 2 : 6
17.09
10:00
Rudar
Mladost (T)
0
10
17.09.2022 10:00 0 : 10
17.09
11:00
Mladost (ST)
Lion
2
3
17.09.2022 11:00 2 : 3
17.09
10:00
Eurogol
Miri
3
3
17.09.2022 10:00 3 : 3
17.09
16:00
Fortuna
Lokomotiva
5
0
17.09.2022 16:00 5 : 0
17.09
16:30
Iskra
SFK 2000
0
3
17.09.2022 16:30 0 : 3
17.09
16:00
Emina
Radnik Bumerang
2
1
17.09.2022 16:00 2 : 1
17.09
14:30
Široki Brijeg
Vogošća
9
0
17.09.2022 14:30 9 : 0
17.09
11:00
Respekt
Sarajevo
1
6
17.09.2022 11:00 1 : 6
17.09
16:00
Rad
Radni─Źki 1923
0
4
17.09.2022 16:00
Rad
0 : 4
17.09
16:00
Napredak Junior 2018
Radni─Źki 2012
5
1
17.09.2022 16:00 5 : 1
17.09
Zora
Mladost 2015
1
0
17.09.2022 1 : 0
17.09
Ekonomist
Cvetex
7
0
17.09.2022 7 : 0
17.09
Budu─çnost
Breznica
0
1
17.09.2022 0 : 1
17.09
14:00
Borac
Libero
1
4
17.09.2022 14:00 1 : 4

Rukomet

17.09
19:00
Gra─Źanica
Hercegovina
38
23
17.09.2022 19:00 38 : 23
17.09
19:00
Gora┼żde
Konjuh
31
40
17.09.2022 19:00 31 : 40
17.09
19:00
Grada─Źac
Krivaja
35
33
17.09.2022 19:00 35 : 33
17.09
19:00
Sloga
Vogošća
25
27
17.09.2022 19:00 25 : 27
17.09
19:00
Maglaj
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
27
27
17.09.2022 19:00 27 : 27
17.09
19:00
Borac m:tel
Iskra
33
29
17.09.2022 19:00 33 : 29
17.09
19:00
Kakanj
Leotar
26
33
17.09.2022 19:00 26 : 33
17.09
19:00
Sloboda
Bosna
35
29
17.09.2022 19:00 35 : 29
17.09
20:00
Kozara (KD)
Glasinac
40
29
17.09.2022 20:00 40 : 29
17.09
19:00
Slavija
Derventa
34
35
17.09.2022 19:00 34 : 35
17.09
17:00
Kotor Varoš
ORK Borac
35
27
17.09.2022 17:00 35 : 27
17.09
18:00
Višegrad
Mladost
30
27
17.09.2022 18:00 30 : 27
17.09
16:30
Leotar 2
Laktaši 2020
22
21
17.09.2022 16:30 22 : 21
17.09
20:00
Ilid┼ża
Kne┼żopoljka
27
27
17.09.2022 20:00 27 : 27
17.09
19:00
Krivaja
Sloga 2013
34
27
17.09.2022 19:00 34 : 27
17.09
18:00
Grude
Borac
32
24
17.09.2022 18:00 32 : 24
17.09
18:00
Had┼żi─çi
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
32
30
17.09.2022 18:00 32 : 30