XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
276 utakmica za dan Subota, 12 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

12.11
13:00
Velež
Å iroki Brijeg
4
4
12.11.2022 13:00 4 : 4
12.11
13:00
Famos
Slavija
2
2
12.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
12.11
13:00
Radnik
Sutjeska
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
12.11
13:00
Ljubić
Tekstilac
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00 2 : 0
12.11
13:00
Drina
LaktaŔi
0
2
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
12.11
13:00
Željezničar
Krupa
1
3
12.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
12.11
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
12.11
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Modriča
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
12.11
13:00
Podrinje
Sloboda (NG)
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
12.11
13:00
Sloga (T)
Proleter
4
0
12.11.2022 13:00 4 : 0
12.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Brdo
0
0
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
12.11
13:00
Polet 1926
Dubrave
0
5
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 5
12.11
13:00
Borac (KD)
FSA
2
1
12.11.2022 13:00 2 : 1
FSA
12.11
13:00
BSK
Crni vrh
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00
BSK
2 : 0
12.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
Progres
3
2
12.11.2022 13:00 3 : 2
12.11
13:00
Ilićka 01
Velež
1
5
12.11.2022 13:00 1 : 5
12.11
13:00
Drina HE
Vlasenica
1
3
12.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
12.11
13:00
Proleter
Rudar 1925
5
2
12.11.2022 13:00 5 : 2
12.11
13:00
Guber
Jedinstvo
0
2
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 2
12.11
13:00
Janja 2009
Jedinstvo
0
3
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 3
12.11
14:00
Borac (Å )
Biseri
1
2
12.11.2022 14:00 1 : 2
12.11
14:00
Vrbas
Sloboda
2
2
12.11.2022 14:00 2 : 2
12.11
14:00
Spartak 2013
Karanovac
0
0
12.11.2022 14:00 0 : 0
12.11
14:00
Mladost Farmaprom
Borac
2
5
12.11.2022 14:00 2 : 5
12.11
13:30
Ljeskovac
Kolektiv
7
0
12.11.2022 13:30 7 : 0
12.11
13:30
Sloga 94
VSK
0
3
12.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
VSK
12.11
13:00
Pecka
Branjevo
4
4
12.11.2022 13:00 4 : 4
12.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Mladost
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00 3 : 0
12.11
13:30
Goražde
Tomislav
1
3
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 3
12.11
13:30
Rudar
Budućnost
1
1
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
12.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Simm-Bau
1
0
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
13:30
Gradina
Radnik
1
3
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 3
12.11
13:30
Zvijezda
Mladost
4
0
12.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
12.11
13:30
Travnik
Radnički
0
1
12.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
12.11
13:30
Krajina
FK Vitez
5
1
12.11.2022 13:30 5 : 1
12.11
13:30
Iskra
Romari
1
0
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 0
12.11
13:30
Rudar
Bosna
1
2
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
12.11
13:30
Krivaja
UNIS
3
2
12.11.2022 13:30 3 : 2
12.11
13:30
Čapljina
Neum
2
2
12.11.2022 13:30 2 : 2
12.11
13:30
Stolac
LjubuŔki
0
1
12.11.2022 13:30 0 : 1
12.11
13:30
DSK
Mladost 78
1
2
12.11.2022 13:30
DSK
1 : 2
12.11
14:30
Cim
Međugorje
0
4
12.11.2022 14:30
Cim
0 : 4
12.11
13:30
Mladost (Solina)
KruŔik
3
0
12.11.2022 13:30 3 : 0
12.11
13:30
Konjuh
Toplice
1
1
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 1
12.11
17:00
TSC
Radnički (N)
2
0
12.11.2022 17:00
TSC
2 : 0
12.11
19:00
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
2
1
12.11.2022 19:00 2 : 1
12.11
15:00
Mladost (L)
Kolubara
2
0
12.11.2022 15:00 2 : 0
12.11
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Metalac
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00 1 : 0
12.11
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Radnički (SM)
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 1
12.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Rad
6
1
12.11.2022 13:00 6 : 1
Rad
12.11
16:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
1
2
12.11.2022 16:00 1 : 2
12.11
13:00
Jezero
Iskra
0
0
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 0
12.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
0
1
12.11.2022 14:00 0 : 1
12.11
17:00
Arsenal
Dečić
1
2
12.11.2022 17:00 1 : 2
12.11
15:00
Sutjeska
Rudar
4
0
12.11.2022 15:00 4 : 0
12.11
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Everton
3
0
12.11.2022 16:00 3 : 0
12.11
16:00
Liverpool
Southampton
3
1
12.11.2022 16:00 3 : 1
12.11
13:30
Manchester City
Brentford
1
2
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
12.11
18:30
Newcastle United
Chelsea
1
0
12.11.2022 18:30 1 : 0
12.11
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
1
0
12.11.2022 16:00 1 : 0
12.11
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Leeds United
4
3
12.11.2022 16:00 4 : 3
12.11
16:00
West Ham United
Leicester City
0
2
12.11.2022 16:00 0 : 2
12.11
20:45
Wolverhampton
Arsenal
0
2
12.11.2022 20:45 0 : 2
12.11
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
1
2
12.11.2022 15:30 1 : 2
12.11
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
2
0
12.11.2022 15:30 2 : 0
12.11
15:30
FC Augsburg
VfL Bochum
0
1
12.11.2022 15:30 0 : 1
12.11
18:30
FC Schalke 04
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
0
2
12.11.2022 18:30 0 : 2
12.11
15:30
Hertha BSC
1. FC Kƶln
2
0
12.11.2022 15:30 2 : 0
12.11
15:30
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
1
2
12.11.2022 15:30 1 : 2
12.11
21:00
Stade Rennais
Toulouse
2
1
12.11.2022 21:00 2 : 1
12.11
17:00
RC Lens
Clermont Foot 63
2
1
12.11.2022 17:00 2 : 1
12.11
20:45
Bologna
Sassuolo
3
0
12.11.2022 20:45 3 : 0
12.11
15:00
Napoli
Udinese
3
2
12.11.2022 15:00 3 : 2
12.11
18:00
Sampdoria
Lecce
0
2
12.11.2022 18:00 0 : 2
12.11
10:00
Leotar
Branitelj
1
0
12.11.2022 10:00 1 : 0
12.11
13:30
Brotnjo
Klis
4
0
12.11.2022 13:30 4 : 0
12.11
13:00
Omarska
BSK
2
4
12.11.2022 13:00 2 : 4
BSK
12.11
13:30
Baton
Igman
0
3
12.11.2022 13:30 0 : 3
12.11
12:30
SAÅ K Napredak
Radnik
3
7
12.11.2022 12:30 3 : 7
12.11
13:30
Fortuna
Mladost
1
2
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 2
12.11
13:15
Igman
Sloga
4
2
12.11.2022 13:15 4 : 2
12.11
14:00
Sloboda
PosuŔje
6
1
12.11.2022 14:00 6 : 1
12.11
13:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00 3 : 1
12.11
14:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
3
0
12.11.2022 14:00 3 : 0
12.11
12:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Velež
3
2
12.11.2022 12:00 3 : 2
12.11
11:00
Baton
Igman
1
0
12.11.2022 11:00 1 : 0
12.11
10:00
SAÅ K Napredak
Radnik
2
5
12.11.2022 10:00 2 : 5
12.11
11:00
Fortuna
Mladost
2
2
12.11.2022 11:00 2 : 2
12.11
11:00
Brotnjo
Klis
3
1
12.11.2022 11:00 3 : 1
12.11
09:00
Omladinac
LauÅ”
7
1
12.11.2022 09:00 7 : 1
12.11
13:30
Omladinac
Skugrić
2
0
12.11.2022 13:30 2 : 0
12.11
13:30
Sloga (DP)
Hajduk
6
2
12.11.2022 13:30 6 : 2
12.11
10:00
Vučijak
Rudar
0
9
12.11.2022 10:00 0 : 9
12.11
10:00
Zvijezda
Trebava
4
3
12.11.2022 10:00 4 : 3
12.11
10:00
Rudanka
Ukrina
10
1
12.11.2022 10:00 10 : 1
12.11
10:00
Romanija
Drina HE
4
1
12.11.2022 10:00 4 : 1
12.11
13:00
Rudar
Mladost
2
2
12.11.2022 13:00 2 : 2
12.11
12:00
Brnjaci
Novi Travnik
0
0
12.11.2022 12:00 0 : 0
12.11
14:00
Jajce
Radnik
3
1
12.11.2022 14:00 3 : 1
12.11
13:00
Sloga
VlaÅ”ić
0
15
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 15
12.11
11:30
Glasinac 1936
Famos (V)
4
0
12.11.2022 11:30 4 : 0
12.11
10:30
Igman
Famos (H)
4
0
12.11.2022 10:30 4 : 0
12.11
10:00
Bosna
Mladost
2
4
12.11.2022 10:00 2 : 4
12.11
11:30
Igman
Sloga
0
4
12.11.2022 11:30 0 : 4
12.11
12:00
Sloboda
PosuŔje
1
3
12.11.2022 12:00 1 : 3
12.11
11:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2
1
12.11.2022 11:00 2 : 1
12.11
12:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
0
3
12.11.2022 12:00 0 : 3
12.11
10:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Velež
0
0
12.11.2022 10:00 0 : 0
12.11
10:00
Tekstilac
Sloboda
1
2
12.11.2022 10:00 1 : 2
12.11
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Spartak 2013
0
4
12.11.2022 10:00 0 : 4
12.11
10:00
Ljubić
Sloga
4
0
12.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
12.11
10:00
Željezničar
Borac
1
1
12.11.2022 10:00 1 : 1
12.11
10:00
Mineral
Krupa
3
2
12.11.2022 10:00 3 : 2
12.11
10:00
Polet 1926
Željezničar Sport Team
0
10
12.11.2022 10:00 0 : 10
12.11
10:00
Proleter
Kozara
1
7
12.11.2022 10:00 1 : 7
12.11
10:00
LaktaŔi
Rudar Prijedor
1
3
12.11.2022 10:00 1 : 3
12.11
10:00
Lokomotiva
Vlasenica
3
0
12.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
12.11
10:00
Ilićka 01
Mladost
3
1
12.11.2022 10:00 3 : 1
12.11
10:00
Omarska
Brzi
5
0
12.11.2022 10:00 5 : 0
12.11
10:00
FSA
Gomjenica
2
0
12.11.2022 10:00
FSA
2 : 0
12.11
10:30
Omladinac
LauÅ”
3
0
12.11.2022 10:30 3 : 0
12.11
11:00
Mladost Farma prom
Mladost
0
4
12.11.2022 11:00 0 : 4
12.11
10:00
Gorica
BSK
0
2
12.11.2022 10:00 0 : 2
BSK
12.11
11:00
Omladinac
Sloga United
3
0
12.11.2022 11:00 3 : 0
12.11
12:00
Romanija
Drina HE
7
0
12.11.2022 12:00 7 : 0
12.11
11:00
Podgrmeč
Radnički (R)
4
1
12.11.2022 11:00 4 : 1
12.11
11:00
Jezerski
Vitez
0
3
12.11.2022 11:00 0 : 3
12.11
11:00
Krajina
Gomila
1
2
12.11.2022 11:00 1 : 2
12.11
11:00
Mladost (V)
Radnički
1
3
12.11.2022 11:00 1 : 3
12.11
11:00
Novi Grad 1
Igman
1
0
12.11.2022 11:00 1 : 0
12.11
13:00
IlijaÅ”
Baton 1
1
2
12.11.2022 13:00 1 : 2
12.11
10:00
Famos (H)
Željezničar
0
2
12.11.2022 10:00 0 : 2
12.11
11:45
FA Akademika
Miske - Akademija
3
0
12.11.2022 11:45 3 : 0
12.11
14:30
Mlade Nade
Betaklub
0
3
12.11.2022 14:30 0 : 3
12.11
09:00
Igman
Baton 2
1
7
12.11.2022 09:00 1 : 7
12.11
12:00
Romanija
Željezničar
0
8
12.11.2022 12:00 0 : 8
12.11
11:00
Di - Five
Eurofudbal
1
4
12.11.2022 11:00 1 : 4
12.11
11:00
Betaklub Tango
Zvijezda
4
1
12.11.2022 11:00 4 : 1
12.11
12:00
OFK Tuzla
Miri
1
2
12.11.2022 12:00 1 : 2
12.11
11:00
Eurogol
Sloboda
0
2
12.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
12.11
11:00
Proleter
Kolibri
0
0
12.11.2022 11:00 0 : 0
12.11
11:00
KruŔevo
Blagaj
4
0
12.11.2022 11:00 4 : 0
12.11
10:30
GOÅ K
Mostar
0
1
12.11.2022 10:30 0 : 1
12.11
11:30
Sloga
Drinovci
3
0
12.11.2022 11:30 3 : 0
12.11
11:30
Å ujica
LjubuŔki
0
7
12.11.2022 11:30 0 : 7
12.11
11:30
Kupres 97
Å ator
2
2
12.11.2022 11:30 2 : 2
12.11
11:30
KameŔnica
Å iroki brijeg
1
0
12.11.2022 11:30 1 : 0
12.11
11:30
Tomislav
Grude
9
2
12.11.2022 11:30 9 : 2
12.11
12:00
Tekstilac
Sloboda
4
0
12.11.2022 12:00 4 : 0
12.11
12:00
Modriča Alfa
Spartak 2013
1
3
12.11.2022 12:00 1 : 3
12.11
12:00
Ljubić
Sloga
0
12
12.11.2022 12:00 0 : 12
12.11
12:00
Željezničar
Borac
1
4
12.11.2022 12:00 1 : 4
12.11
12:00
Mineral
Krupa
2
2
12.11.2022 12:00 2 : 2
12.11
12:00
Polet 1926
Željezničar Sport Team
0
6
12.11.2022 12:00 0 : 6
12.11
12:00
Proleter
Kozara
1
2
12.11.2022 12:00 1 : 2
12.11
12:00
LaktaŔi
Rudar Prijedor
0
9
12.11.2022 12:00 0 : 9
12.11
12:00
Zenit
Pelagićevo
4
1
12.11.2022 12:00 4 : 1
12.11
12:00
Lokomotiva
Vlasenica
1
4
12.11.2022 12:00 1 : 4
12.11
11:30
Omarska
Ljubija
5
1
12.11.2022 11:30 5 : 1
12.11
11:30
FSA
Gomjenica
1
2
12.11.2022 11:30 1 : 2
12.11
09:30
Krajina
Gomila
11
1
12.11.2022 09:30 11 : 1
12.11
10:00
Sarajevo
Slavija
4
0
12.11.2022 10:00 4 : 0
12.11
12:30
JAcademy
Unis
7
0
12.11.2022 12:30 7 : 0
12.11
09:00
Baton
Radnik
0
4
12.11.2022 09:00 0 : 4
12.11
15:00
Sparta
Željezničar 2
13
1
12.11.2022 15:00 13 : 1
12.11
10:00
Olimp
Željezničar
0
0
12.11.2022 10:00 0 : 0
12.11
10:00
F.A. Akademika
Bambinosi
2
0
12.11.2022 10:00 2 : 0
12.11
11:00
IlijaÅ”
Sparta
0
2
12.11.2022 11:00 0 : 2
12.11
12:30
Fair - Play
Sokolac
3
0
12.11.2022 12:30 3 : 0
12.11
12:00
Nova Bila
Novi Travnik
0
5
12.11.2022 12:00 0 : 5
12.11
10:00
Di - Five
Eurofudbal
3
0
12.11.2022 10:00 3 : 0
12.11
10:00
Betaklub Tango
Zvijezda
2
4
12.11.2022 10:00 2 : 4
12.11
10:00
Eurogol
Sloboda
1
3
12.11.2022 10:00 1 : 3
12.11
10:00
Proleter
Kolibri
0
3
12.11.2022 10:00 0 : 3
12.11
10:00
Å ampion 2017
Bambi
1
3
12.11.2022 10:00 1 : 3
12.11
12:00
Borac
Fortuna
1
0
12.11.2022 12:00 1 : 0
12.11
14:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Respekt
13
0
12.11.2022 14:30 13 : 0

Futsal

12.11
18:00
Konjic
Sarajevo
1
5
12.11.2022 18:00 1 : 5
12.11
20:30
Doboj
Sloga
3
1
12.11.2022 20:30 3 : 1
12.11
20:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Sokrates
6
2
12.11.2022 20:00 6 : 2
12.11
16:30
Leotar
Boračka
6
0
12.11.2022 16:30 6 : 0
12.11
19:30
Kozara
Dubica
3
0
12.11.2022 19:30 3 : 0
12.11
20:00
Starčevica
Viktorija
0
8
12.11.2022 20:00 0 : 8
12.11
19:30
JoŔavka
Kneževo
5
2
12.11.2022 19:30 5 : 2
12.11
20:00
Brčko Zdravlje
Rudar
1
3
12.11.2022 20:00 1 : 3
12.11
19:00
Jahorina
Tango
5
3
12.11.2022 19:00 5 : 3
12.11
18:00
Bužim
Mujo Hrnjica
3
5
12.11.2022 18:00 3 : 5
12.11
18:00
Jajce
Radnik 2022
5
7
12.11.2022 18:00 5 : 7
12.11
18:00
Fojnica
Vitez
5
8
12.11.2022 18:00 5 : 8
12.11
19:30
Neimari
Žepče
3
0
12.11.2022 19:30 3 : 0
12.11
18:30
Seljak
Iskra Vrbas
4
6
12.11.2022 18:30 4 : 6

KoŔarka

12.11
18:00
Sloboda 73
Rogatica
56
68
12.11.2022 18:00 56 : 68
12.11
18:00
Prijedor Spartak
Derventa
121
93
12.11.2022 18:00 121 : 93
12.11
18:00
Drina Princip
Varda HE
84
51
12.11.2022 18:00 84 : 51
12.11
19:30
Sutjeska
Sokolac
76
89
12.11.2022 19:30 76 : 89
12.11
19:00
Modriča
Å amac
102
62
12.11.2022 19:00 102 : 62
12.11
19:00
Akademija Borac MP 2
Lijevče
88
77
12.11.2022 19:00 88 : 77
12.11
19:00
Hunters
Mladost
96
69
12.11.2022 19:00 96 : 69
12.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Kolubara LA 2003
83
54
12.11.2022 18:00 83 : 54
12.11
18:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
Zdravlje Leskovac
69
66
12.11.2022 18:00 69 : 66
12.11
18:00
Dunav
Metalac
69
98
12.11.2022 18:00 69 : 98
12.11
18:00
VrŔac
OKK Novi Pazar
113
75
12.11.2022 18:00 113 : 75
12.11
17:00
Zrinjski 2010
Kozara
55
47
12.11.2022 17:00 55 : 47
12.11
19:00
RMU Banovići
Play Off
72
55
12.11.2022 19:00 72 : 55
12.11
19:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Feniks
81
40
12.11.2022 19:00 81 : 40

Odbojka

12.11
16:00
Jedinstvo
Bosna
3
1
12.11.2022 16:00 3 : 1
12.11
18:00
Domaljevac
Mladost
3
0
12.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
12.11
18:00
Radnik
Ilidža
3
0
12.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
12.11
18:00
Ljubinje Bankom
Modriča Novoprom
3
1
12.11.2022 18:00 3 : 1
12.11
19:30
GradiŔka
Gacko
3
2
12.11.2022 19:30 3 : 2
12.11
18:00
Gradina
Napredak
1
3
12.11.2022 18:00 1 : 3
12.11
16:00
Krivaja
Olovo
3
1
12.11.2022 16:00 3 : 1
12.11
18:00
Budva
Jedinstvo
3
0
12.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
12.11
19:00
Sloboda
Mostar
1
3
12.11.2022 19:00 1 : 3
12.11
19:00
Goražde
Jahorina
3
1
12.11.2022 19:00 3 : 1
12.11
18:00
Gacko
Borac
3
0
12.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
12.11
19:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
Igman
3
1
12.11.2022 19:00 3 : 1
12.11
15:00
Maglić
Ljubinje Bankom
3
0
12.11.2022 15:00 3 : 0
12.11
16:00
Bratunac
Slavija
0
3
12.11.2022 16:00 0 : 3
12.11
19:00
Inova
Radnik
3
0
12.11.2022 19:00 3 : 0
12.11
13:00
Rudar
Derventa
3
2
12.11.2022 13:00 3 : 2
12.11
18:00
HE na Drini
Mladost
3
0
12.11.2022 18:00 3 : 0
12.11
15:00
Stars
OraŔje
3
2
12.11.2022 15:00 3 : 2
12.11
12:00
Maglaj
Lami
0
3
12.11.2022 12:00 0 : 3
12.11
13:00
Kakanj
Novi Grad
1
3
12.11.2022 13:00 1 : 3
12.11
17:00
Čapljina
Centar ORT
1
3
12.11.2022 17:00 1 : 3
12.11
17:30
Block Out
Gračanica
0
3
12.11.2022 17:30 0 : 3
12.11
14:00
Krivaja
Sloboda 2
0
3
12.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
12.11
13:30
Student
Bihać
1
3
12.11.2022 13:30 1 : 3
12.11
18:30
Morača
Albatros
0
3
12.11.2022 18:30 0 : 3
12.11
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Jedinstvo
0
3
12.11.2022 19:00 0 : 3
12.11
19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
Budućnost
1
3
12.11.2022 19:00 1 : 3
12.11
16:30
Inova
Pliva
3
0
12.11.2022 16:30 3 : 0
12.11
14:00
Balkana MP
Banjaluka volej
3
2
12.11.2022 14:00 3 : 2
12.11
13:00
Medicinar
Prijedor
0
3
12.11.2022 13:00 0 : 3
12.11
09:30
GradiŔka
Vožd Prijedor
0
3
12.11.2022 09:30 0 : 3
12.11
15:00
Ukrina
Kozara
0
3
12.11.2022 15:00 0 : 3
12.11
15:00
Borac Star
Kotor VaroÅ”
0
3
12.11.2022 15:00 0 : 3
12.11
12:00
Modriča Optima
Sloga
3
0
12.11.2022 12:00 3 : 0
12.11
12:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
Drina
0
3
12.11.2022 12:00 0 : 3
12.11
Radnik
Bimal Jedinstvo
0
3
12.11.2022 0 : 3
12.11
14:00
Slavija
Jahorina
0
3
12.11.2022 14:00 0 : 3
12.11
15:00
He na Drini
Mladost
3
0
12.11.2022 15:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

12.11
18:00
Gračanica
Maglaj
31
25
12.11.2022 18:00 31 : 25
12.11
18:00
Borac m:tel
Sloga
23
25
12.11.2022 18:00 23 : 25
12.11
16:00
Kakanj
Gradačac
29
28
12.11.2022 16:00 29 : 28
12.11
16:30
Sloboda
Goražde
43
35
12.11.2022 16:30 43 : 35
12.11
18:00
Bosna
Hercegovina
34
29
12.11.2022 18:00 34 : 29
12.11
19:00
Leotar
Konjuh
35
31
12.11.2022 19:00 35 : 31
12.11
19:00
Iskra
Krivaja
32
28
12.11.2022 19:00 32 : 28
12.11
19:00
Izviđač CO
VogoŔća
37
30
12.11.2022 19:00 37 : 30
12.11
19:00
Slavija
Bijeljina
32
24
12.11.2022 19:00 32 : 24
12.11
16:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Glasinac
36
30
12.11.2022 16:00 36 : 30
12.11
19:00
Derventa
Kozara (KD)
25
23
12.11.2022 19:00 25 : 23
12.11
15:30
Borac M:TEL 2
SrednjoŔkolac
38
17
12.11.2022 15:30 38 : 17
12.11
18:00
Međugorje
Zrinjski
19
24
12.11.2022 18:00 19 : 24
12.11
18:30
Krajina
Rudar
26
31
12.11.2022 18:30 26 : 31
12.11
19:00
Donji Vakuf
Sana 7
27
21
12.11.2022 19:00 27 : 21
12.11
19:00
Sloga 2013
Izviđač
27
34
12.11.2022 19:00 27 : 34
12.11
18:00
Knežopoljka
Jedinstvo
31
23
12.11.2022 18:00 31 : 23
12.11
19:00
Mira
Zrinjski
26
32
12.11.2022 19:00 26 : 32
12.11
20:00
Ilidža
Hadžići
27
28
12.11.2022 20:00 27 : 28
12.11
19:00
Krivaja
Grude
24
37
12.11.2022 19:00 24 : 37
12.11
18:00
Mladost
Borac 2
19
42
12.11.2022 18:00 19 : 42
12.11
14:30
Leotar
Derventa
23
30
12.11.2022 14:30 23 : 30
12.11
16:00
Krajina
Goražde
40
29
12.11.2022 16:00 40 : 29
12.11
16:00
Bihać
Bosna
23
29
12.11.2022 16:00 23 : 29
12.11
18:00
Budućnost
Rudar
21
34
12.11.2022 18:00 21 : 34
12.11
18:30
Berane 1949
Partizan 1949
28
28
12.11.2022 18:30 28 : 28
12.11
20:00
Lovćen
Sutjeska
34
15
12.11.2022 20:00 34 : 15
12.11
19:00
Mornar 7
Brskovo
31
28
12.11.2022 19:00 31 : 28

Vaterpolo

12.11
00:00
Nais
Proleter
4
17
12.11.2022 00:00 4 : 17
12.11
00:00
Valis
Novi Beograd
8
20
12.11.2022 00:00 8 : 20
12.11
00:00
NBG Vukovi
Partizan
8
13
12.11.2022 00:00 8 : 13
12.11
00:00
Å abac
Vojvodina
15
7
12.11.2022 00:00 15 : 7
12.11
20:00
Vračar
Rasina
9
15
12.11.2022 20:00 9 : 15