XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
309 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 28 Maj 2023


Fudbal

28.05
17:00
Sarajevo
Igman
2
4
28.05.2023 17:00 2 : 4
28.05
17:00
Posušje
Vele┼ż
2
1
28.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
28.05
17:00
Sloboda
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
2
28.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
28.05
17:00
Sloga Meridian
Borac
2
1
28.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
28.05
17:00
Leotar
Široki Brijeg
2
1
28.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
28.05
17:00
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
3
0
28.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
28.05
17:30
Sloga (S)
Proleter
2
0
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
28.05
17:30
BSK
Progres
4
1
28.05.2023 17:30
BSK
4 : 1
28.05
17:30
Borac (KD)
Crni vrh
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
17:30
Polet 1926
FSA
3
2
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
FSA
28.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Dubrave
5
3
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 3
28.05
17:30
Gorica
Brdo
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Ukrina
─îelinac
1
1
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
28.05
17:30
Sloga (T)
Borac (Š)
5
2
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 2
28.05
17:30
Mladost (R)
Vele┼ż
3
5
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 5
28.05
17:30
Guber
Stakorina
4
2
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 2
28.05
17:30
Romanija
Jedinstvo
5
0
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
28.05
17:30
Proleter
Hercegovac
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
17:30
Podrinje
Rudar 1925
1
4
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 4
28.05
17:30
Glasinac 1936
Budu─çnost
8
1
28.05.2023 17:30 8 : 1
28.05
17:30
Drina HE
Mladost (G)
2
0
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
28.05
17:30
Ili─çka 01
Vlasenica
1
0
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
28.05
18:00
Slaven
Bratstvo
2
5
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 5
28.05
18:00
Lauš
Lijev─Źe
2
1
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
28.05
18:00
Polet Krajišnik
Sloga
8
1
28.05.2023 18:00 8 : 1
28.05
Plamen
Svodna
3
0
28.05.2023 3 : 0
28.05
18:00
13 Skojevki
Krajina
2
3
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 3
28.05
18:00
Naprijed
Sloga DIPO
5
0
28.05.2023 18:00 5 : 0
28.05
18:00
Mladost
Budu─çnost
1
2
28.05.2023 18:00 1 : 2
28.05
18:00
Hajduk (B)
Trebava
4
0
28.05.2023 18:00 4 : 0
28.05
18:00
Mineral
Crvena zvijezda
7
1
28.05.2023 18:00 7 : 1
28.05
18:00
Hajduk (K)
Rudanka
2
1
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
28.05
18:00
Skugri─ç
Zvijezda
5
0
28.05.2023 18:00 5 : 0
28.05
18:00
Omladinac
Vu─Źijak
2
1
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
28.05
14:00
Pridjel
Ozren
0
4
28.05.2023 14:00 0 : 4
28.05
17:30
Janja 2009
Omladinac
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
15:30
Bira─Ź
Jedinstvo
3
0
28.05.2023 15:30 3 : 0
28.05
17:30
Partizan
Mladost (VO)
1
1
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
28.05
17:30
OFK Brezik
Budu─çnost
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Kozara
Berek 1975
1
0
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
28.05
17:30
Brzi
Ravan
0
0
28.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
28.05
17:30
Gomjenica
Rasavci
11
1
28.05.2023 17:30 11 : 1
28.05
17:30
Moštanica
Kne┼żopoljac
3
5
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 5
28.05
17:30
Ljubija
Podgrme─Ź
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
18:00
Laminci
Biseri
7
2
28.05.2023 18:00 7 : 2
28.05
18:00
┼Żupa
Borac (Maš.)
1
0
28.05.2023 18:00 1 : 0
28.05
18:00
Borac (Mag.)
Borac (Š)
6
0
28.05.2023 18:00 6 : 0
28.05
18:00
Omladinac
Torpedo
0
0
28.05.2023 18:00 0 : 0
28.05
18:00
Bratstvo
Kozara
2
0
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 0
28.05
18:00
Obradovac
Polet
2
3
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 3
28.05
18:00
Potkozarje
Mladi Krajišnik
5
1
28.05.2023 18:00 5 : 1
28.05
17:30
Sloga Nektar
Omladinac
10
1
28.05.2023 17:30 10 : 1
28.05
17:30
Sloboda
Vrbas
1
2
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
28.05
17:30
Karanovac
Spartak 2013
5
0
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
28.05
17:30
Zmijanje
Šnjegotina
1
3
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 3
28.05
17:30
Rekreativo
OFK Banja Luka
5
1
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 1
28.05
17:30
Borac
Mladost Farmaprom
3
0
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
28.05
Polet
BSK
0
3
28.05.2023 0 : 3
BSK
28.05
18:00
Zadrugar
Borac (O)
4
2
28.05.2023 18:00 4 : 2
28.05
16:00
Zborište
Borac (K)
1
4
28.05.2023 16:00 1 : 4
28.05
18:00
Zadrugar
Sloga
1
4
28.05.2023 18:00 1 : 4
28.05
18:00
Kladari Gornji
Mladost (ST)
5
5
28.05.2023 18:00 5 : 5
28.05
18:00
Višnjik
Vranjak
5
3
28.05.2023 18:00 5 : 3
28.05
18:00
Crkvina
Budu─çnost
5
0
28.05.2023 18:00 5 : 0
28.05
18:00
Posavina
Bratstvo
2
1
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
28.05
18:00
Mladost (D)
Trebavac
2
1
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
28.05
16:30
Dobor
Pelagi─çevo 21
3
6
28.05.2023 16:30 3 : 6
28.05
17:30
Strijelac
Bobetino Brdo
4
2
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 2
28.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (L)
5
1
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 1
28.05
17:30
Obili─ç
Mladost (S)
0
4
28.05.2023 17:30 0 : 4
28.05
17:30
Majevica
Gredice
2
0
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
28.05
17:30
Zadrugar
Jugovi─ç
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
17:30
Crvena zvijezda
Gr─Źica
4
3
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 3
28.05
17:30
Semberija
OFK Magnojevi─ç
3
0
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
28.05
15:30
Gorica
Borac
2
2
28.05.2023 15:30 2 : 2
28.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Drina
2
0
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
28.05
17:30
Kolektiv
Obarska
0
1
28.05.2023 17:30 0 : 1
28.05
17:30
VSK
Ljeskovac
3
2
28.05.2023 17:30
VSK
3 : 2
28.05
18:00
Jasenica
Branjevo
1
5
28.05.2023 18:00 1 : 5
28.05
18:00
Bratstvo
Napredak
1
5
28.05.2023 18:00 1 : 5
28.05
18:00
─îelopek
Mladost
5
2
28.05.2023 18:00 5 : 2
28.05
18:00
Radni─Źki
Borac
3
5
28.05.2023 18:00 3 : 5
28.05
18:00
Jardan
Polet
1
4
28.05.2023 18:00 1 : 4
28.05
18:00
Pecka
Jadar
1
6
28.05.2023 18:00 1 : 6
28.05
17:30
Mrakovica
Radnik Urije
1
4
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 4
28.05
17:30
7. Republika
Partizan
0
2
28.05.2023 17:30 0 : 2
28.05
17:30
Rudar
Kiseljak
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
18:00
Bratstvo
Ratar
3
4
28.05.2023 18:00 3 : 4
28.05
18:00
Polet
Milan
2
4
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 4
28.05
18:00
Vrbas
Budu─çnost
0
1
28.05.2023 18:00 0 : 1
28.05
11:00
Mladost
Crvena zemlja
2
1
28.05.2023 11:00 2 : 1
28.05
18:00
Obili─ç PP
Tamaris
2
1
28.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
28.05
11:00
Bratstvo
OFK No┼żi─Źko
4
5
28.05.2023 11:00 4 : 5
28.05
11:00
Mladost
─îelik
3
0
28.05.2023 11:00 3 : 0
28.05
15:00
Polet
Sveti Jovan
3
2
28.05.2023 15:00 3 : 2
28.05
17:30
Proleter
Stevi─ç Jovan
0
3
28.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
28.05
17:30
Koridor 2011
Budu─çnost
5
1
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 1
28.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Piperci
4
1
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
28.05
10:30
Majevica
Ljeljen─Źa
8
3
28.05.2023 10:30 8 : 3
28.05
17:30
Omladinac
Sloga
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Magnojevi─ç 2001
Borac
2
0
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
28.05
17:30
OFK Crnjelovo
Polet
2
0
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
28.05
17:30
Sloga
Kova─Źi─çi 08
5
0
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
28.05
17:30
Zenit
Tavna
4
1
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
28.05
17:30
OFK Batkovi─ç
Modran
7
0
28.05.2023 17:30 7 : 0
28.05
18:00
Glogovac
Pobjeda
3
0
28.05.2023 18:00 3 : 0
28.05
17:30
Orahovica 74
Prokosovi─çi
4
0
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
28.05
17:30
Sloga
Gornji Rahi─ç
1
2
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
28.05
17:30
Bosna(K)
Mladost (K)
1
3
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 3
28.05
17:30
Priluk
Seona
1
5
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 5
28.05
17:30
Napredak
Dinamo
1
0
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
28.05
17:30
Mladost (M)
Bosna (M)
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Od┼żak 102
Dizdaruša
3
5
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 5
28.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Svatovac
6
4
28.05.2023 17:30 6 : 4
28.05
17:30
Usora
Kolina
4
3
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 3
28.05
17:30
Borac
Famos
2
2
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 2
28.05
17:30
Baton
Natron
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Bosna
Rudar
4
0
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
28.05
17:30
┼Żep─Źe
Ilijaš
0
3
28.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
28.05
17:30
Moševac
Mošćanica
1
1
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
28.05
17:30
UNIS
Krivaja
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Azot
─îelik
1
3
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 3
28.05
17:30
Grude
Neum
2
3
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 3
28.05
17:30
Kamešnica
Brotnjo
3
4
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 4
28.05
17:30
Kruševo
Rama
6
0
28.05.2023 17:30 6 : 0
28.05
17:30
Klis
Sloga
2
0
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
28.05
17:30
Višići
Turbina
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
17:30
Stolac
Troglav 1918
4
2
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 2
28.05
17:30
─îapljina
Ljubuški
2
0
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
28.05
17:30
Mladost (DS)
Vitanovi─çi 78
5
0
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
28.05
17:30
Dinamo 75
Dragovoljac
1
2
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
28.05
17:30
Sloga (T)
Mladost (D)
0
0
28.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
28.05
17:30
Korpar
Mladi zadrugar
11
0
28.05.2023 17:30 11 : 0
28.05
17:30
HAŠK Napredak
19 srpanj
4
3
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 3
28.05
17:30
Jedinstvo 1952
Slaven
5
0
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
28.05
17:30
Doboj Istok
Trebava
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Mladost 78
DSK
6
5
28.05.2023 17:30 6 : 5
DSK
28.05
17:30
Mramor
Rainci
3
2
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
28.05
17:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Rijeka
3
2
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
28.05
17:30
Vra┼żi─çi 92
Mladost (P)
4
0
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
28.05
17:30
Ingram
Omladinac 68
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:00
Napredak
Pobjeda
2
0
28.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
28.05
17:00
Steel City
Vareš
3
0
28.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
28.05
Sporting
Novi Šeher
0
3
28.05.2023 0 : 3
28.05
15:00
Proleter
Fortuna
3
3
28.05.2023 15:00 3 : 3
28.05
17:00
Liješeva
Borac
2
1
28.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
28.05
17:00
Zmaj
Nemila
1
4
28.05.2023 17:00 1 : 4
28.05
13:00
Jahorina
BKB
4
2
28.05.2023 13:00 4 : 2
BKB
28.05
12:30
Radni─Źki
Drina
8
0
28.05.2023 12:30 8 : 0
28.05
18:00
Me─Ĺugorje
Cim
12
2
28.05.2023 18:00 12 : 2
Cim
28.05
15:00
Neretva 2020
Fortuna
2
2
28.05.2023 15:00 2 : 2
28.05
17:00
Bjelopoljac
Lokomotiva
3
1
28.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
28.05
11:00
Blagaj
Branitelj
5
0
28.05.2023 11:00 5 : 0
28.05
17:30
Junak
Drinovci
3
2
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
28.05
17:30
Rakitno
Šator
6
2
28.05.2023 17:30 6 : 2
28.05
16:00
Nova Bila
Kreševo
1
2
28.05.2023 16:00 1 : 2
28.05
17:30
Šantići
Lugovi
1
4
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 4
28.05
17:30
Fojnica
Busova─Źa
3
0
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
28.05
17:30
Bilalovac
Ka─çuni
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
17:30
Gorica
Sport Prevent
3
0
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
28.05
17:30
Radnik
Sloga
10
1
28.05.2023 17:30 10 : 1
28.05
17:30
Jajce
Bobovac
6
0
28.05.2023 17:30 6 : 0
28.05
17:30
BSK
Pribava
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30
BSK
2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Sloga
Stjepan Polje
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Turija
Mladost (B)
2
4
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 4
28.05
17:30
Bukovik
Rudar
1
2
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 2
28.05
17:30
Mladost (D)
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
3
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 3
28.05
17:30
25 maj
Špionica 1953
5
0
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
28.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (L)
Jedinstvo (H)
5
1
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 1
28.05
17:30
Biberovo Polje
Sloboda
2
0
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
28.05
17:30
OFK Me─Ĺi─Ĺa
─îeli─ç
3
0
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
28.05
17:30
Koraj
Mionica 85
0
4
28.05.2023 17:30 0 : 4
28.05
17:30
Mladost
OFK Vida
3
0
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
28.05
17:30
Vo─çar
Grani─Źar
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
17:30
Mramor
Partizan
2
3
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 3
28.05
17:30
Mladost (Suha)
Budu─çnost
3
0
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
28.05
17:30
OFK Tuzla
Omazi─çi 1937
5
1
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 1
28.05
17:30
Krušik
Mladost (Solina)
3
1
28.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
28.05
14:30
Kralupi
Gra─Źanica
1
0
28.05.2023 14:30 1 : 0
28.05
17:30
Dijamant
Porije─Źani
0
1
28.05.2023 17:30 0 : 1
28.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
2
2
28.05.2023 19:00 2 : 2
28.05
17:00
TSC
Vojvodina
1
1
28.05.2023 17:00
TSC
1 : 1
28.05
17:00
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki 1923
2
1
28.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
IMT
RFK Novi Sad 1921
7
1
28.05.2023 17:30
IMT
7 : 1
28.05
17:30
Trayal
Rad
4
0
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
Rad
28.05
17:30
OFK Vršac
Metalac
1
4
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 4
28.05
19:00
Loznica
Zlatibor
5
1
28.05.2023 19:00 5 : 1
28.05
17:30
Arsenal
Wolverhampton
5
0
28.05.2023 17:30 5 : 0
28.05
17:30
Aston Villa
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Brentford
Manchester City
1
0
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
28.05
17:30
Chelsea
Newcastle United
1
1
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
28.05
17:30
Crystal Palace
Nottingham Forest
1
1
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
28.05
17:30
Everton
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
28.05
17:30
Leeds United
Tottenham Hotspur
1
4
28.05.2023 17:30 1 : 4
28.05
17:30
Leicester City
West Ham United
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Manchester United
Fulham
2
1
28.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
28.05
17:30
Southampton
Liverpool
4
4
28.05.2023 17:30 4 : 4
28.05
15:00
Bologna
Napoli
2
2
28.05.2023 15:00 2 : 2
28.05
12:30
Hellas Verona
Empoli
1
1
28.05.2023 12:30 1 : 1
28.05
20:45
Juventus
Milan
0
1
28.05.2023 20:45 0 : 1
28.05
18:00
Lazio
Cremonese
3
2
28.05.2023 18:00 3 : 2
28.05
15:00
Monza
Lecce
0
1
28.05.2023 15:00 0 : 1
28.05
21:00
Athletic Club
Elche CF
0
1
28.05.2023 21:00 0 : 1
28.05
19:00
Atl├ętico Madrid
Real Sociedad
2
1
28.05.2023 19:00 2 : 1
28.05
19:00
Barcelona
RCD Mallorca
3
0
28.05.2023 19:00 3 : 0
28.05
19:00
Cádiz CF
Celta Vigo
1
0
28.05.2023 19:00 1 : 0
28.05
19:00
Getafe
Osasuna
2
1
28.05.2023 19:00 2 : 1
28.05
19:00
Girona FC
Real Betis Balompi├ę
1
2
28.05.2023 19:00 1 : 2
28.05
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
2
1
28.05.2023 19:00 2 : 1
28.05
19:00
UD Almer├şa
Real Valladolid
0
0
28.05.2023 19:00 0 : 0
28.05
19:00
Valencia
Espanyol
2
2
28.05.2023 19:00 2 : 2
28.05
16:00
Kozara
Zrinjski
0
3
28.05.2023 16:00 0 : 3
28.05
12:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
3
0
28.05.2023 12:00 3 : 0
28.05
12:00
Krajina
Omarska
6
1
28.05.2023 12:00 6 : 1
28.05
12:00
Radni─Źki
Lokomotiva
3
0
28.05.2023 12:00 3 : 0
28.05
12:00
Drina
Vlasenica
3
0
28.05.2023 12:00 3 : 0
28.05
12:30
Rudar
Gora┼żde
2
3
28.05.2023 12:30 2 : 3
28.05
12:30
Sutjeska
Bosna
1
0
28.05.2023 12:30 1 : 0
28.05
12:30
─îelik
Rudar
2
3
28.05.2023 12:30 2 : 3
28.05
14:30
NK Vitez
Iskra
0
5
28.05.2023 14:30 0 : 5
28.05
12:30
Sport Prevent
FK Vitez
1
2
28.05.2023 12:30 1 : 2
28.05
12:30
Simm Bau
Romari
2
10
28.05.2023 12:30 2 : 10
28.05
12:30
Mladost
Fortuna
2
1
28.05.2023 12:30 2 : 1
28.05
10:00
Krupa
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
1
3
28.05.2023 10:00 1 : 3
28.05
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Ili─çka 01
0
4
28.05.2023 10:00 0 : 4
28.05
10:00
Mineral
Borac
3
1
28.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
28.05
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Podrinje
2
1
28.05.2023 10:00 2 : 1
28.05
10:00
Radni─Źki
Lokomotiva
1
4
28.05.2023 10:00 1 : 4
28.05
10:00
Drina
Vlasenica
3
0
28.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
28.05
10:00
Budu─çnost
Radnik
2
1
28.05.2023 10:00 2 : 1
28.05
10:00
Rudar
Gora┼żde
0
6
28.05.2023 10:00 0 : 6
28.05
10:00
Sutjeska
Bosna
2
1
28.05.2023 10:00 2 : 1
28.05
10:00
─îelik
Rudar
0
2
28.05.2023 10:00 0 : 2
28.05
12:30
NK Vitez
Iskra
1
6
28.05.2023 12:30 1 : 6
28.05
10:00
Sport Prevent
FK Vitez
1
1
28.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
28.05
10:00
Simm Bau
Romari
0
1
28.05.2023 10:00 0 : 1
28.05
10:00
Mladost
Fortuna
5
0
28.05.2023 10:00 5 : 0
28.05
11:00
Borac
Sloga
3
0
28.05.2023 11:00 3 : 0
28.05
10:00
Ukrina
Pridjel
3
0
28.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
28.05
10:00
Ozren
Rudanka
0
6
28.05.2023 10:00 0 : 6
28.05
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Klju─Ź
0
3
28.05.2023 13:00 0 : 3
28.05
13:30
Kamenica
Rudar
3
0
28.05.2023 13:30 3 : 0
28.05
13:00
Una Nacionalni park
ABC
1
3
28.05.2023 13:00 1 : 3
ABC
28.05
11:00
Mladost
Vra┼żi─çi 92
3
0
28.05.2023 11:00 3 : 0
28.05
10:00
Borac
Gomjenica
4
0
28.05.2023 10:00 4 : 0
28.05
10:00
Sloboda
Svodna
0
3
28.05.2023 10:00 0 : 3
28.05
10:00
Omarska
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
28.05.2023 10:00 1 : 0
28.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Brzi
8
1
28.05.2023 10:00 8 : 1
28.05
10:00
Rasavci
Brdo
3
1
28.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
28.05
11:30
Mladost Farma prom
BSK
0
5
28.05.2023 11:30 0 : 5
BSK
28.05
11:00
OFK Brezik
Partizan
3
4
28.05.2023 11:00 3 : 4
28.05
11:00
Sloboda
Omladinac
0
7
28.05.2023 11:00 0 : 7
28.05
12:00
Sloga 94
Janja 2009
5
0
28.05.2023 12:00 5 : 0
28.05
10:00
Ili─çka 01
Mladost
2
2
28.05.2023 10:00 2 : 2
28.05
11:00
Majevica
Sloga United
4
1
28.05.2023 11:00 4 : 1
28.05
17:15
Sutjeska
LeoStars
3
2
28.05.2023 17:15 3 : 2
28.05
13:00
Metalac
Podgrme─Ź
4
1
28.05.2023 13:00 4 : 1
28.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Kolibri
3
0
28.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
28.05
11:00
Klju─Ź
Mladost
2
5
28.05.2023 11:00 2 : 5
28.05
10:00
Busova─Źa
Novi Travnik
2
7
28.05.2023 10:00 2 : 7
28.05
10:00
Brnjaci
Romari
0
9
28.05.2023 10:00 0 : 9
28.05
10:00
NK Vitez
Bilalovac
6
0
28.05.2023 10:00 6 : 0
28.05
10:00
Radnik
Jajce
7
1
28.05.2023 10:00 7 : 1
28.05
10:00
Travnik
Vlašić
1
2
28.05.2023 10:00 1 : 2
28.05
10:00
Karaula
Lašva
1
5
28.05.2023 10:00 1 : 5
28.05
19:00
Miske - Akademija
Igman
1
1
28.05.2023 19:00 1 : 1
28.05
14:00
Baton 2
FA Akademika
1
0
28.05.2023 14:00 1 : 0
28.05
11:00
Eurofudbal
Di - Five
4
0
28.05.2023 11:00 4 : 0
28.05
13:30
Zvijezda
Betaklub Tango
1
2
28.05.2023 13:30 1 : 2
28.05
11:00
Perfekt
Sloboda
2
0
28.05.2023 11:00 2 : 0
28.05
13:00
Sloboda
Eurogol
2
0
28.05.2023 13:00 2 : 0
28.05
11:00
Kolibri
Proleter
3
2
28.05.2023 11:00 3 : 2
28.05
11:30
Klis
Me─Ĺugorje
1
0
28.05.2023 11:30 1 : 0
28.05
11:30
Neum
Zrinjski
10
0
28.05.2023 11:30 10 : 0
28.05
11:30
GOŠK
Vele┼ż
1
2
28.05.2023 11:30 1 : 2
28.05
11:30
Branitelj
Kruševo
0
7
28.05.2023 11:30 0 : 7
28.05
11:30
Borac
Gomjenica
0
1
28.05.2023 11:30 0 : 1
28.05
11:30
Sloboda
Partizan
0
3
28.05.2023 11:30 0 : 3
28.05
11:30
Omarska
Rudar Prijedor
2
2
28.05.2023 11:30 2 : 2
28.05
11:30
Slaven
Brdo
2
0
28.05.2023 11:30 2 : 0
28.05
10:30
Lauš
Progres
1
2
28.05.2023 10:30 1 : 2
28.05
16:00
Sutjeska
LeoStars
2
1
28.05.2023 16:00 2 : 1
28.05
14:30
Borac
Podgrme─Ź
1
0
28.05.2023 14:30 1 : 0
28.05
15:00
Fortuna
Don Bosco
2
1
28.05.2023 15:00 2 : 1
28.05
12:00
F.A. Akademika
Sarajevo
0
1
28.05.2023 12:00 0 : 1
28.05
12:00
Brnjaci
Romari
0
4
28.05.2023 12:00 0 : 4
28.05
12:00
Kreševo
Rudar
6
2
28.05.2023 12:00 6 : 2
28.05
13:00
Nova Bila
Rijeka
1
8
28.05.2023 13:00 1 : 8
28.05
12:00
Radnik
Jajce
2
2
28.05.2023 12:00 2 : 2
28.05
12:00
Travnik
Vlašić
0
0
28.05.2023 12:00 0 : 0
28.05
10:00
Eurofudbal
Di - Five
0
5
28.05.2023 10:00 0 : 5
28.05
12:30
Zvijezda
Betaklub Tango
2
1
28.05.2023 12:30 2 : 1
28.05
10:00
Perfekt
Sloboda
1
2
28.05.2023 10:00 1 : 2
28.05
12:00
Sloboda
Eurogol
2
0
28.05.2023 12:00 2 : 0
28.05
10:00
Kolibri
Proleter
0
0
28.05.2023 10:00 0 : 0
28.05
17:00
Libero
Emina
1
1
28.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
28.05
11:00
Ljubi─ç
Borac
0
1
28.05.2023 11:00 0 : 1
28.05
21:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
1
1
28.05.2023 21:00 1 : 1
28.05
13:30
Vojvodina
Mašinac
0
1
28.05.2023 13:30 0 : 1
28.05
13:30
Spartak DOO
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
3
1
28.05.2023 13:30 3 : 1
28.05
13:30
Radni─Źki 2012
Radni─Źki 1923
0
6
28.05.2023 13:30 0 : 6
28.05
19:00
Kolubara
Borac
0
0
28.05.2023 19:00 0 : 0
28.05
20:00
Zemun
Napredak Junior 2018
1
5
28.05.2023 20:00 1 : 5
28.05
13:00
Po┼żarevac
Moskva
5
6
28.05.2023 13:00 5 : 6
28.05
13:00
Cvetex
Zora
0
1
28.05.2023 13:00 0 : 1

Košarka

28.05
19:30
Partizan
Cedevita Olimpija
85
70
28.05.2023 19:30 85 : 70

Rukomet

28.05
18:00
Leotar 2
Srbac
10
0
28.05.2023 18:00 10 : 0
28.05
19:30
Prijedor
Perihel
35
30
28.05.2023 19:30 35 : 30
28.05
17:00
Vogošća
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
31
26
28.05.2023 17:00 31 : 26