XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
188 utakmica za dan Subota, 2 Septembar 2023


Fudbal

02.09
19:30
Posušje
Sloga
4
0
02.09.2023 19:30 4 : 0
02.09
20:45
GOŠK
Sarajevo
2
2
02.09.2023 20:45 2 : 2
02.09
17:00
Sloboda
Rudar Prijedor
0
5
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 5
02.09
17:00
Kozara
Ljubi─ç
3
1
02.09.2023 17:00 3 : 1
02.09
17:00
Borac
Radnik
0
3
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 3
02.09
17:00
Drina
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
3
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 3
02.09
17:00
Leotar
Sutjeska
3
1
02.09.2023 17:00 3 : 1
02.09
17:00
Laktaši
Omarska
5
2
02.09.2023 17:00 5 : 2
02.09
17:00
Progres
─îelinac
2
4
02.09.2023 17:00 2 : 4
02.09
17:00
Brdo
Polet 1926
6
0
02.09.2023 17:00 6 : 0
02.09
17:00
Proleter
Dubrave
0
0
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 0
02.09
17:00
Tekstilac
Borac
3
1
02.09.2023 17:00 3 : 1
02.09
17:00
Drina HE
Hercegovac
3
2
02.09.2023 17:00 3 : 2
02.09
17:00
Vlasenica
Ili─çka 01
1
0
02.09.2023 17:00 1 : 0
02.09
17:00
Guber
Budu─çnost
1
1
02.09.2023 17:00 1 : 1
02.09
17:00
Proleter
Glasinac 1936
4
1
02.09.2023 17:00 4 : 1
02.09
17:00
Karanovac
Lauš
0
0
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 0
02.09
17:00
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Mladost
2
2
02.09.2023 17:00 2 : 2
02.09
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Crvena zvijezda
2
1
02.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
02.09
17:00
Rudanka
Vu─Źijak
2
0
02.09.2023 17:00 2 : 0
02.09
17:00
Naša krila
Skugri─ç
2
1
02.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
02.09
17:00
Ljeskovac
Tabanci
2
1
02.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
02.09
17:00
Ljubija
Brzi
3
1
02.09.2023 17:00 3 : 1
02.09
17:30
Torpedo
Sloboda
6
0
02.09.2023 17:30 6 : 0
02.09
17:30
Omladinac
Biseri
4
1
02.09.2023 17:30 4 : 1
02.09
17:00
OFK Banja Luka
Gomionica
7
0
02.09.2023 17:00 7 : 0
02.09
17:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Sloga Nektar
3
1
02.09.2023 17:00 3 : 1
02.09
17:00
Sloga 94
Borac
8
0
02.09.2023 17:00 8 : 0
02.09
17:30
Sloga Junajted
Modran
5
1
02.09.2023 17:30 5 : 1
02.09
16:30
Rudar
Gornji Rahi─ç
2
1
02.09.2023 16:30 2 : 1
02.09
16:30
─îelik
Gora┼żde
2
0
02.09.2023 16:30 2 : 0
02.09
16:30
Tomislav
Mladost
3
1
02.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
02.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Radnik
2
1
02.09.2023 16:30 2 : 1
02.09
16:30
Simm Bau
Zvijezda
3
1
02.09.2023 16:30 3 : 1
02.09
20:00
Sloboda
Gradina
4
0
02.09.2023 20:00 4 : 0
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Budu─çnost
1
1
02.09.2023 16:30 1 : 1
02.09
16:30
Vitez (B)
NK Vitez
2
2
02.09.2023 16:30 2 : 2
02.09
16:30
Romari
Bajer 99
5
0
02.09.2023 16:30 5 : 0
02.09
16:30
Sloga
Rudar (HB)
8
0
02.09.2023 16:30 8 : 0
02.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Travnik
0
0
02.09.2023 16:30 0 : 0
02.09
16:30
Krajina
Rudar (K)
5
1
02.09.2023 16:30 5 : 1
02.09
16:30
FK Vitez
Brnjaci
4
2
02.09.2023 16:30 4 : 2
02.09
16:30
Bosna (K)
Prokosovi─çi
6
1
02.09.2023 16:30 6 : 1
02.09
16:30
Mošćanica
Kolina
1
0
02.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
02.09
16:30
Bosna
Igman
1
1
02.09.2023 16:30 1 : 1
02.09
16:30
UNIS
Borac
1
0
02.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
02.09
17:00
HAŠK Napredak
Od┼żak 102
1
0
02.09.2023 17:00 1 : 0
02.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
Rijeka
1
0
02.09.2023 16:30 1 : 0
02.09
16:30
DSK
Slatina
3
2
02.09.2023 16:30
DSK
3 : 2
02.09
16:30
Krušik
Sapna
6
1
02.09.2023 16:30 6 : 1
02.09
21:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki 1923
2
1
02.09.2023 21:00 2 : 1
02.09
20:00
Javor Matis
Radni─Źki (N)
1
0
02.09.2023 20:00 1 : 0
02.09
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
2
1
02.09.2023 20:00 2 : 1
02.09
18:00
Napredak
Vo┼żdovac
2
1
02.09.2023 18:00 2 : 1
02.09
17:00
OFK Vršac
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
0
1
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 1
02.09
19:00
Ma─Źva
Mladost GAT
2
0
02.09.2023 19:00 2 : 0
02.09
19:00
GFK Sloboda
Smederevo 1924
1
1
02.09.2023 19:00 1 : 1
02.09
17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Kolubara
3
2
02.09.2023 17:00 3 : 2
02.09
15:00
Bravo
Aluminij
2
0
02.09.2023 15:00 2 : 0
02.09
17:30
Dom┼żale
Koper
1
2
02.09.2023 17:30 1 : 2
02.09
19:00
Rudeš
Gorica
0
2
02.09.2023 19:00 0 : 2
02.09
21:05
Hajduk
Istra 1961
0
1
02.09.2023 21:05 0 : 1
02.09
18:00
Lov─çen
Ortrant - Olimpic
0
0
02.09.2023 18:00 0 : 0
02.09
16:00
Vardar
Makedonija ─ÉP
2
1
02.09.2023 16:00 2 : 1
02.09
16:00
Gostivar
Sileks
1
2
02.09.2023 16:00 1 : 2
02.09
16:00
Škendija
Škupi
0
0
02.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
02.09
16:00
AP Brera
Rabotni─Źki
0
0
02.09.2023 16:00 0 : 0
02.09
16:00
Voska sport
Bregalnica
2
0
02.09.2023 16:00 2 : 0
02.09
16:15
Real Madrid
Getafe
2
1
02.09.2023 16:15 2 : 1
02.09
18:30
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Valencia
1
0
02.09.2023 18:30 1 : 0
02.09
21:00
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
02.09.2023 21:00 1 : 0
02.09
14:00
Real Sociedad
Granada
5
3
02.09.2023 14:00 5 : 3
02.09
17:00
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Rennais
0
0
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 0
02.09
21:00
Monaco
Lens
3
0
02.09.2023 21:00 3 : 0
02.09
13:30
Sheffield United
Everton
2
2
02.09.2023 13:30 2 : 2
02.09
16:00
Brentford
Bournemouth
2
2
02.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
02.09
16:00
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
2
5
02.09.2023 16:00 2 : 5
02.09
16:00
Chelsea
Nottingham Forest
0
1
02.09.2023 16:00 0 : 1
02.09
16:00
Manchester City
Fulham
5
1
02.09.2023 16:00 5 : 1
02.09
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United
3
1
02.09.2023 18:30 3 : 1
02.09
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Darmstadt 98
5
1
02.09.2023 15:30 5 : 1
02.09
15:30
Augsburg
Bochum 1848
2
2
02.09.2023 15:30 2 : 2
02.09
15:30
Werder Bremen
Mainz 05
4
0
02.09.2023 15:30 4 : 0
02.09
15:30
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
3
1
02.09.2023 15:30 3 : 1
02.09
15:30
Stuttgart
SC Freiburg
5
0
02.09.2023 15:30 5 : 0
02.09
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayern M├╝nchen
1
2
02.09.2023 18:30 1 : 2
02.09
18:30
Bologna
Cagliari
2
1
02.09.2023 18:30 2 : 1
02.09
18:30
Udinese
Frosinone
0
0
02.09.2023 18:30 0 : 0
02.09
20:45
Atalanta
Monza
3
0
02.09.2023 20:45 3 : 0
02.09
20:45
Napoli
Lazio
1
2
02.09.2023 20:45 1 : 2
02.09
17:00
Krupa
Tuzla City
2
1
02.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
02.09
17:30
Sarajevo
Vele┼ż
4
0
02.09.2023 17:30 4 : 0
02.09
16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Kozara
8
2
02.09.2023 16:00 8 : 2
02.09
11:00
Radnik (BN)
Široki Brijeg
1
3
02.09.2023 11:00 1 : 3
02.09
12:00
Slaven
Bratstvo
2
0
02.09.2023 12:00 2 : 0
02.09
17:00
Stup─Źanica
Famos (V)
5
4
02.09.2023 17:00 5 : 4
02.09
12:30
Igman
Famos (H)
1
2
02.09.2023 12:30 1 : 2
02.09
12:30
Novi Grad
Baton
2
1
02.09.2023 12:30 2 : 1
02.09
12:30
SAŠK Napredak
Sutjeska
1
2
02.09.2023 12:30 1 : 2
02.09
12:30
Kiseljak
Borac
4
0
02.09.2023 12:30 4 : 0
02.09
12:30
Krivaja
Natron
1
2
02.09.2023 12:30 1 : 2
02.09
12:30
TOŠK
NK Vitez
7
0
02.09.2023 12:30 7 : 0
02.09
12:30
Grude
Brotnjo
2
5
02.09.2023 12:30 2 : 5
02.09
10:00
Ljubuški
Igman
0
12
02.09.2023 10:00 0 : 12
02.09
10:00
GOŠK
Neum
2
0
02.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
02.09
17:00
Sutjeska
Kom
3
2
02.09.2023 17:00 3 : 2
02.09
19:00
Mornar
Jezero
6
1
02.09.2023 19:00 6 : 1
02.09
17:00
Podgorica
De─Źi─ç
1
0
02.09.2023 17:00 1 : 0
02.09
17:00
Kom
Berane
4
2
02.09.2023 17:00 4 : 2
02.09
17:00
Budu─çnost
Zeta
8
1
02.09.2023 17:00 8 : 1
02.09
17:00
Iskra
Mladost
5
1
02.09.2023 17:00 5 : 1
02.09
17:00
Tuzla City
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
1
02.09.2023 17:00 2 : 1
02.09
11:30
Gorica
Crni vrh
3
0
02.09.2023 11:30 3 : 0
02.09
10:00
Slaven
Bratstvo
1
4
02.09.2023 10:00 1 : 4
02.09
10:00
Zvijezda
Trebava
3
0
02.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
02.09
11:00
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (R)
4
0
02.09.2023 11:00 4 : 0
02.09
11:00
Jadar
Vlasenica
0
10
02.09.2023 11:00 0 : 10
02.09
15:00
Stup─Źanica
Famos (V)
0
1
02.09.2023 15:00 0 : 1
02.09
10:00
Igman
Famos (H)
2
2
02.09.2023 10:00 2 : 2
02.09
10:00
Novi Grad
Baton
1
1
02.09.2023 10:00 1 : 1
02.09
10:00
SAŠK Napredak
Sutjeska
12
0
02.09.2023 10:00 12 : 0
02.09
10:00
Kiseljak
Borac
5
1
02.09.2023 10:00 5 : 1
02.09
10:00
Krivaja
Natron
1
0
02.09.2023 10:00 1 : 0
02.09
10:00
TOŠK
NK Vitez
6
0
02.09.2023 10:00 6 : 0
02.09
10:00
Grude
Brotnjo
5
3
02.09.2023 10:00 5 : 3
02.09
16:00
Stolac
Široki Brijeg
2
2
02.09.2023 16:00 2 : 2
02.09
17:00
Breznica
Berane
3
0
02.09.2023 17:00 3 : 0
02.09
15:00
Tuzla City
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
2
02.09.2023 15:00 2 : 2
02.09
11:30
Mineral
Polet 1926
5
0
02.09.2023 11:30 5 : 0
02.09
11:30
Proleter
Tekstilac
0
4
02.09.2023 11:30 0 : 4
02.09
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport tim
Kozara
0
5
02.09.2023 10:00 0 : 5
02.09
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Borac (BL)
0
4
02.09.2023 11:30 0 : 4
02.09
11:30
Laktaši
Ljubi─ç
3
0
02.09.2023 11:30 3 : 0
02.09
11:30
OFK Spartak 2013
Sloga (T)
5
0
02.09.2023 11:30 5 : 0
02.09
10:00
Gorica
Crni vrh
13
0
02.09.2023 10:00 13 : 0
02.09
14:00
Janja 2009
OFK Brezik
3
10
02.09.2023 14:00 3 : 10
02.09
17:30
Drina
Radnik
0
5
02.09.2023 17:30 0 : 5
02.09
10:00
Mladost
Sloboda
1
1
02.09.2023 10:00 1 : 1
02.09
10:00
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (R)
2
1
02.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
02.09
10:00
Jadar
Vlasenica
0
5
02.09.2023 10:00 0 : 5
02.09
12:30
─îelik
Sporting
5
0
02.09.2023 12:30 5 : 0
02.09
11:30
Rudar (B)
Tempo sport
4
0
02.09.2023 11:30 4 : 0
02.09
12:30
Borac
TOŠK
1
0
02.09.2023 12:30 1 : 0
02.09
11:30
Simm Bau
┼Żep─Źe 1919
3
0
02.09.2023 11:30 3 : 0
02.09
11:30
Pobjeda
Nemila
2
1
02.09.2023 11:30 2 : 1
02.09
11:30
Široki brijeg
Troglav
0
1
02.09.2023 11:30 0 : 1
02.09
11:30
Tomislav
Ljubuški
10
0
02.09.2023 11:30 10 : 0
02.09
11:30
Drinovci
Kupres
4
0
02.09.2023 11:30 4 : 0
02.09
11:30
Šujica
Sloga
0
3
02.09.2023 11:30 0 : 3
02.09
11:30
Mostar
Brotnjo
8
0
02.09.2023 11:30 8 : 0
02.09
11:30
Vele┼ż
Zrinjski
0
1
02.09.2023 11:30 0 : 1
02.09
11:30
Stolac
Neum
4
0
02.09.2023 11:30 4 : 0
02.09
11:30
Blagaj
Rama
1
7
02.09.2023 11:30 1 : 7
02.09
11:00
Radni─Źki
Kolibri
5
0
02.09.2023 11:00 5 : 0
02.09
11:00
Eurogol
Zvijezda
3
1
02.09.2023 11:00 3 : 1
02.09
11:00
Di - Five
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
2
1
02.09.2023 11:00 2 : 1
02.09
11:00
Šampion 2017
Proleter
0
1
02.09.2023 11:00 0 : 1
02.09
10:00
Mineral
Polet 1926
3
0
02.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
02.09
10:00
Proleter
Tekstilac
2
1
02.09.2023 10:00 2 : 1
02.09
11:45
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
Kozara
4
0
02.09.2023 11:45 4 : 0
02.09
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Borac (BL)
1
3
02.09.2023 10:00 1 : 3
02.09
10:00
Laktaši
Ljubi─ç
1
4
02.09.2023 10:00 1 : 4
02.09
10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Sloga (T)
3
0
02.09.2023 10:00 3 : 0
02.09
11:00
Budu─çnost
D┼żaja
3
0
02.09.2023 11:00 3 : 0
02.09
09:00
Krajina
Mladost - Farma Prom
5
0
02.09.2023 09:00 5 : 0
02.09
10:00
Vrbas
Karanovac
5
0
02.09.2023 10:00 5 : 0
02.09
10:00
Vareš
Bosna
0
3
02.09.2023 10:00 0 : 3
02.09
10:00
─îelik
Sporting
1
2
02.09.2023 10:00 1 : 2
02.09
10:00
Rudar (B)
Tempo sport
2
0
02.09.2023 10:00 2 : 0
02.09
09:00
Mostar
Brotnjo
1
2
02.09.2023 09:00 1 : 2
02.09
10:30
Vele┼ż
Zrinjski
0
4
02.09.2023 10:30 0 : 4
02.09
10:00
Cim
GOŠK
1
8
02.09.2023 10:00 1 : 8
02.09
09:00
Stolac
Neum
8
1
02.09.2023 09:00 8 : 1
02.09
10:00
Blagaj
Rama
0
0
02.09.2023 10:00 0 : 0
02.09
10:00
Radni─Źki
Kolibri
4
1
02.09.2023 10:00 4 : 1
02.09
10:00
Eurogol
Zvijezda
1
3
02.09.2023 10:00 1 : 3
02.09
10:00
Šampion 2017
Proleter
10
0
02.09.2023 10:00 10 : 0
02.09
17:00
Iskra
Radnik Bumerang
0
5
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 5
02.09
17:00
Spartak 2013
FK Sloboda
2
2
02.09.2023 17:00 2 : 2
02.09
17:00
Emina
Libero
0
0
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 0
02.09
17:00
Ljubi─ç
Lokomotiva
1
1
02.09.2023 17:00 1 : 1
02.09
17:00
Sloga (D)
Leotar
0
3
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 3
02.09
16:30
TSC
Vojvodina
2
0
02.09.2023 16:30
TSC
2 : 0
02.09
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Napredak Junior 2018
0
0
02.09.2023 17:00 0 : 0
02.09
17:00
Prave Dame
Milutinac 2023
1
6
02.09.2023 17:00 1 : 6
02.09
19:00
Budu─çnost
Breznica
2
7
02.09.2023 19:00 2 : 7
02.09
19:00
Mladost 2015
Zora
2
0
02.09.2023 19:00 2 : 0

Rukomet

02.09
20:00
Leotar
Hercegovina
31
21
02.09.2023 20:00 31 : 21