XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
275 utakmica za dan Subota, 18 Maj 2024


Fudbal

18.05
17:00
Sloboda
Ljubić
0
2
18.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
18.05
17:00
Radnik
Velež
4
0
18.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
18.05
17:00
Željezničar
Romanija
2
0
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
18.05
17:00
Sutjeska
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 0
18.05
17:00
Omarska
Slavija
0
2
18.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
18.05
17:00
Famos
Modriča
1
1
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
18.05
17:00
LaktaŔi
Borac
2
1
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
18.05
17:00
Leotar
Drina
1
0
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
18.05
17:00
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Plamen
1
2
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
18.05
17:00
LauÅ”
Polet KrajiŔnik
4
0
18.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
18.05
17:00
Lijevče
Kozara
1
0
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
18.05
17:00
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Krajina
6
0
18.05.2024 17:00 6 : 0
18.05
17:00
Trebava
Omladinac
8
1
18.05.2024 17:00 8 : 1
18.05
17:00
NaŔa krila
Hajduk (K)
3
1
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
18.05
17:30
Podrinje
Lokanj
2
1
18.05.2024 17:30 2 : 1
18.05
17:30
Tabanci
Janja 2009
7
1
18.05.2024 17:30 7 : 1
18.05
17:30
Budućnost
Trnovica
1
2
18.05.2024 17:30 1 : 2
18.05
17:30
Napredak
Lokomotiva
4
2
18.05.2024 17:30 4 : 2
18.05
18:00
Biseri
Kozara
3
3
18.05.2024 18:00 3 : 3
18.05
20:45
OFK Banja Luka
OFK Spartak 2013
2
3
18.05.2024 20:45 2 : 3
18.05
17:15
Borac (ID)
Vrbas
3
1
18.05.2024 17:15 3 : 1
18.05
17:30
Sloga 94
Obarska
0
4
18.05.2024 17:30 0 : 4
18.05
17:00
Rudar
Stupčanica
1
0
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
18.05
17:00
Zvijezda
Radnik
2
1
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
18.05
17:00
Gradina
Mladost
3
2
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
18.05
17:00
Budućnost
Goražde
1
0
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
18.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Gornji Rahić
0
0
18.05.2024 17:00 0 : 0
18.05
17:00
Sloboda
Čelik
0
0
18.05.2024 17:00 0 : 0
18.05
17:00
Simm Bau
Tomislav
0
4
18.05.2024 17:00 0 : 4
18.05
17:00
Travnik
NK Vitez
2
1
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
18.05
17:00
Rudar (K)
Kiseljak
3
1
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
18.05
17:00
FK Vitez
Romari
2
4
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 4
18.05
17:00
Krajina
Sloga
4
4
18.05.2024 17:00 4 : 4
18.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Podgrmeč
3
1
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
18.05
17:00
Radnički
Mladost (K)
2
3
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 3
18.05
17:00
Napredak
Orahovica 74
4
1
18.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
18.05
17:00
Bosna (K)
Mladost (D)
3
0
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
18.05
17:00
Rudar
Baton
3
1
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 1
18.05
17:00
Nemila
MoŔevac
3
2
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
18.05
17:00
Famos
Kolina
4
2
18.05.2024 17:00 4 : 2
18.05
17:00
Borac
MoŔćanica
2
1
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
18.05
17:00
UNIS
Žepče 1919
2
1
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
18.05
17:00
Bosna
IlijaÅ”
0
1
18.05.2024 17:00 0 : 1
18.05
17:00
Čapljina
KameŔnica
4
0
18.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
18.05
17:30
Dragovoljac
Hajduk
0
2
18.05.2024 17:30 0 : 2
18.05
17:30
Sloga (T)
Ratkovići
5
0
18.05.2024 17:30 5 : 0
18.05
17:30
Odžak 102
Dinamo 75
1
0
18.05.2024 17:30 1 : 0
18.05
12:00
Academica
Butmir
3
0
18.05.2024 12:00 3 : 0
18.05
20:00
Mladost
Respekt
5
2
18.05.2024 20:00 5 : 2
18.05
17:00
Rainci
Jedinstvo
2
1
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 1
18.05
17:00
Mramor (M)
Stjepan Polje
3
0
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
18.05
17:00
Mramor (B)
Jedinstvo (L)
3
2
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
18.05
17:00
Sapna
Mladost (GT)
1
3
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
18.05
17:00
KruŔik
Mladost (S)
4
0
18.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
18.05
16:00
Železničar
Novi Pazar
3
1
18.05.2024 16:00 3 : 1
18.05
16:00
Radnički (N)
Javor Matis
1
2
18.05.2024 16:00 1 : 2
18.05
18:00
Radnik
Spartak ŽK
0
0
18.05.2024 18:00 0 : 0
18.05
16:00
IMT
Voždovac
2
1
18.05.2024 16:00
IMT
2 : 1
18.05
17:00
RFK Grafičar
OFK Beograd
1
1
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
18.05
17:00
Smederevo 1924
Tekstilac
1
1
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
18.05
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
1
18.05.2024 17:00 0 : 1
18.05
17:00
Mačva
Inđija Toyo Tires
2
2
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 2
18.05
15:00
Mura
RogaŔka
1
2
18.05.2024 15:00 1 : 2
18.05
15:00
Aluminij
Domžale
1
3
18.05.2024 15:00 1 : 3
18.05
15:00
Kalcer Radomlje
Celje
1
1
18.05.2024 15:00 1 : 1
18.05
17:00
RudeÅ”
Lokomotiva
3
3
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 3
18.05
19:10
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo
2
3
18.05.2024 19:10 2 : 3
18.05
19:00
Budućnost
Mornar
0
1
18.05.2024 19:00 0 : 1
18.05
19:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Petrovac
4
2
18.05.2024 19:00 4 : 2
18.05
19:00
Arsenal
Mladost DG
3
1
18.05.2024 19:00 3 : 1
18.05
19:00
Sutjeska
Dečić
0
1
18.05.2024 19:00 0 : 1
18.05
19:00
Jezero
Rudar
2
1
18.05.2024 19:00 2 : 1
18.05
17:30
Lovćen
Igalo
2
0
18.05.2024 17:30 2 : 0
18.05
17:30
Grbalj
Iskra
3
2
18.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
18.05
17:30
Internacional
Kom
2
9
18.05.2024 17:30 2 : 9
Kom
18.05
17:30
Podgorica
Bokelj
3
7
18.05.2024 17:30 3 : 7
18.05
17:30
Ortrant - Olimpic
Berane
6
0
18.05.2024 17:30 6 : 0
18.05
17:00
AP Brera
Makedonija ĐP
5
3
18.05.2024 17:00 5 : 3
18.05
17:00
Bregalnica
Sileks
1
1
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
18.05
17:00
Rabotnički
Å kendija
0
2
18.05.2024 17:00 0 : 2
18.05
17:00
Struga
Å kupi
1
2
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
18.05
17:00
Vardar
TikveÅ”
2
2
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 2
18.05
17:00
Voska sport
Gostivar
1
1
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
18.05
15:30
Heidenheim
Kƶln
4
2
18.05.2024 15:30 4 : 2
18.05
15:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
2
1
18.05.2024 15:30 2 : 1
18.05
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Augsburg
2
1
18.05.2024 15:30 2 : 1
18.05
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Darmstadt 98
4
0
18.05.2024 15:30 4 : 0
18.05
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
2
2
18.05.2024 15:30 2 : 2
18.05
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bochum 1848
4
1
18.05.2024 15:30 4 : 1
18.05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
4
2
18.05.2024 15:30 4 : 2
18.05
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia M'gladbach
4
0
18.05.2024 15:30 4 : 0
18.05
15:30
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
1
3
18.05.2024 15:30 1 : 3
18.05
17:00
Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
0
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
18.05
10:00
Sloboda
Radnik (BN)
6
3
18.05.2024 10:00 6 : 3
18.05
15:00
Krupa
Å iroki Brijeg
0
3
18.05.2024 15:00 0 : 3
18.05
17:00
Zrinjski
Kozara
4
0
18.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
18.05
13:00
Tuzla City
Borac
0
1
18.05.2024 13:00 0 : 1
18.05
16:00
Zvijezda 09
Velež
2
0
18.05.2024 16:00 2 : 0
18.05
12:00
Drina
Ilićka 01
3
0
18.05.2024 12:00 3 : 0
18.05
12:30
Stupčanica
IlijaÅ”
1
1
18.05.2024 12:30 1 : 1
18.05
12:30
Novi Grad
Igman
2
5
18.05.2024 12:30 2 : 5
18.05
12:30
Kiseljak
Rudar
3
4
18.05.2024 12:30 3 : 4
18.05
17:30
Fortuna
Natron
1
1
18.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
18.05
12:30
PosuŔje
Leotar
3
2
18.05.2024 12:30 3 : 2
18.05
12:30
Međugorje
Troglav 1918
1
7
18.05.2024 12:30 1 : 7
18.05
12:30
Stolac
Grude
8
2
18.05.2024 12:30 8 : 2
18.05
12:30
GOÅ K
LjubuŔki
4
1
18.05.2024 12:30 4 : 1
18.05
10:00
Sutjeska
Dečić
0
1
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 1
18.05
11:00
Budućnost
Kom
1
1
18.05.2024 11:00 1 : 1
18.05
10:00
Dečić
Zeta
2
1
18.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
18.05
13:00
Berane
Arsenal
3
1
18.05.2024 13:00 3 : 1
18.05
16:00
Budućnost
Sutjeska
1
2
18.05.2024 16:00 1 : 2
18.05
17:00
OFK Titograd
Mornar 1923
3
2
18.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
18.05
18:00
Velež
Tuzla City
3
1
18.05.2024 18:00 3 : 1
18.05
15:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
3
1
18.05.2024 15:00 3 : 1
18.05
15:00
Borac
Željezničar
1
3
18.05.2024 15:00 1 : 3
18.05
15:30
Sloga
Å iroki Brijeg
6
3
18.05.2024 15:30 6 : 3
18.05
11:30
Gorica
Naprijed
0
4
18.05.2024 11:30 0 : 4
18.05
11:30
Progres
FSA Prijedor
1
3
18.05.2024 11:30 1 : 3
18.05
10:00
Drina
Ilićka 01
2
1
18.05.2024 10:00 2 : 1
18.05
10:00
Rasavci
Partizan
0
3
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 3
18.05
10:00
Brzi
Plamen
2
4
18.05.2024 10:00 2 : 4
18.05
10:00
Rudar
Vučijak
10
1
18.05.2024 10:00 10 : 1
18.05
17:00
Potkozarje
Omladinac
2
4
18.05.2024 17:00 2 : 4
18.05
17:00
Sloga (DP)
Skugrić
1
3
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 3
18.05
19:00
Sloga (J)
Pelagićevo 21
2
1
18.05.2024 19:00 2 : 1
18.05
16:30
Crkvina
Crvena zvijezda
2
0
18.05.2024 16:30 2 : 0
18.05
11:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Jadar
7
2
18.05.2024 11:30 7 : 2
18.05
11:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Vlasenica
2
4
18.05.2024 11:00 2 : 4
18.05
11:00
Rudar 1925
Proleter
2
0
18.05.2024 11:00 2 : 0
18.05
10:00
Mladost (R)
Famos
4
0
18.05.2024 10:00 4 : 0
18.05
10:00
Stupčanica
IlijaÅ”
0
3
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 3
18.05
10:00
Novi Grad
Igman
5
2
18.05.2024 10:00 5 : 2
18.05
10:00
Kiseljak
Rudar (K)
2
3
18.05.2024 10:00 2 : 3
18.05
15:30
Fortuna
Natron
8
2
18.05.2024 15:30 8 : 2
18.05
10:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Neum
2
0
18.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
18.05
10:00
Međugorje
Troglav 1918
4
0
18.05.2024 10:00 4 : 0
18.05
12:30
Stolac
Grude
1
3
18.05.2024 12:30 1 : 3
18.05
10:00
Branitelj
Hercegovac
1
2
18.05.2024 10:00 1 : 2
18.05
12:00
VlaÅ”ić
Radnik
0
3
18.05.2024 12:00 0 : 3
18.05
12:00
Karaula
Sport Prevent
0
6
18.05.2024 12:00 0 : 6
18.05
12:00
Rudar
Fojnica
2
0
18.05.2024 12:00 2 : 0
18.05
10:00
Busovača
Bilalovac - CPU
3
8
18.05.2024 10:00 3 : 8
18.05
13:00
Ozren
Famos
2
2
18.05.2024 13:00 2 : 2
18.05
17:00
Sokolac
Glasinac
1
2
18.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
18.05
08:30
Željezničar 2
Jang bojs
3
0
18.05.2024 08:30 3 : 0
18.05
17:00
Rama
Lokomotiva
6
0
18.05.2024 17:00 6 : 0
18.05
10:00
Turbina
Fortuna
1
6
18.05.2024 10:00 1 : 6
18.05
10:00
Cim
Klis
6
1
18.05.2024 10:00
Cim
6 : 1
18.05
10:00
Rudar
Orahovica 74
3
0
18.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0
18.05
18:00
Lovćen
Stari Aerodrom
0
4
18.05.2024 18:00 0 : 4
18.05
16:00
Velež
Tuzla City
2
1
18.05.2024 16:00 2 : 1
18.05
13:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
2
2
18.05.2024 13:00 2 : 2
18.05
13:00
Borac
Željezničar
2
0
18.05.2024 13:00 2 : 0
18.05
14:00
Sloga
Å iroki Brijeg
0
5
18.05.2024 14:00 0 : 5
18.05
10:00
Željezničar Sport tim
Borac (KD)
8
0
18.05.2024 10:00 8 : 0
18.05
11:30
Proleter
Omarska
0
1
18.05.2024 11:30 0 : 1
18.05
11:30
BSK
LaktaŔi
0
0
18.05.2024 11:30
BSK
0 : 0
18.05
11:30
Mineral
OFK Spartak 2013
0
2
18.05.2024 11:30 0 : 2
18.05
11:30
Sloboda
Sloga (T)
5
1
18.05.2024 11:30 5 : 1
18.05
11:30
Polet 1926
Ljubić
4
1
18.05.2024 11:30 4 : 1
18.05
11:30
Modriča Alfa
Željezničar
1
0
18.05.2024 11:30 1 : 0
18.05
11:30
Tekstilac
Sloga (D)
6
0
18.05.2024 11:30 6 : 0
18.05
11:30
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
5
3
18.05.2024 11:30 5 : 3
18.05
11:30
Napredak
Zenit
3
1
18.05.2024 11:30 3 : 1
18.05
11:30
Ilićka 01
Drina
2
4
18.05.2024 11:30 2 : 4
18.05
11:30
Lokomotiva
Mladost
8
2
18.05.2024 11:30 8 : 2
18.05
11:30
Radnički
Sloga junajted
10
0
18.05.2024 11:30 10 : 0
18.05
10:00
Gorica
Naprijed
0
5
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 5
18.05
10:00
Progres
FSA Prijedor
1
5
18.05.2024 10:00 1 : 5
18.05
10:00
Gomjenica
Omladinac
3
0
18.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0
18.05
10:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Jadar
0
0
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 0
18.05
10:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Vlasenica
0
5
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 5
18.05
10:00
Rudar 1925
Proleter
0
11
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 11
18.05
10:00
Budućnost
Trnovica
0
0
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 0
18.05
11:00
Rudo
Famos
0
4
18.05.2024 11:00 0 : 4
18.05
11:00
Mladost
Velež
5
2
18.05.2024 11:00 5 : 2
18.05
11:30
AN Jedinstvo
Radnički
6
0
18.05.2024 11:30 6 : 0
18.05
11:30
Podgrmeč
Mladost 1938
1
6
18.05.2024 11:30 1 : 6
18.05
11:30
Rudar
Brekovica
0
2
18.05.2024 11:30 0 : 2
18.05
11:30
Bratstvo
Vitez
6
0
18.05.2024 11:30 6 : 0
18.05
10:00
Romari
Novi Travnik
15
0
18.05.2024 10:00 15 : 0
18.05
10:00
LaŔva
Sport Prevent
0
2
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 2
18.05
10:00
Sloga
Travnik
0
4
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 4
18.05
12:30
Bosna
Rudar (K)
6
0
18.05.2024 12:30 6 : 0
18.05
11:30
Rudar (B)
Stupčanica
5
1
18.05.2024 11:30 5 : 1
18.05
11:00
TOÅ K
Pobjeda
6
0
18.05.2024 11:00 6 : 0
18.05
12:30
Borac
Don Bosco
3
2
18.05.2024 12:30 3 : 2
18.05
10:45
Željezničar
Novi Grad 1
6
3
18.05.2024 10:45 6 : 3
18.05
09:30
Famos (H)
Unis
5
1
18.05.2024 09:30 5 : 1
18.05
12:30
Željezničar
IlijaÅ”
0
1
18.05.2024 12:30 0 : 1
18.05
16:45
Soker
Å F Derby
5
2
18.05.2024 16:45 5 : 2
18.05
Å ampion
AF Devetka
0
3
18.05.2024 0 : 3
18.05
15:30
Novi Grad 1
J Akademija
1
1
18.05.2024 15:30 1 : 1
18.05
11:30
Troglav
Grude
1
0
18.05.2024 11:30 1 : 0
18.05
11:30
LjubuŔki
Å ator
6
5
18.05.2024 11:30 6 : 5
18.05
11:30
Kupres
Å iroki brijeg
1
5
18.05.2024 11:30 1 : 5
18.05
11:30
PosuŔje
Tomislav
3
1
18.05.2024 11:30 3 : 1
18.05
11:30
Sloga
Drinovci
2
2
18.05.2024 11:30 2 : 2
18.05
10:30
Å ujica
KameŔnica
0
1
18.05.2024 10:30 0 : 1
18.05
12:00
Rama
KruŔevo
4
3
18.05.2024 12:00 4 : 3
18.05
11:30
UÅ S Fortuna
ViÅ”ići
4
0
18.05.2024 11:30 4 : 0
18.05
11:00
Gornji Rahić
Eurogol
0
5
18.05.2024 11:00 0 : 5
18.05
11:00
Konjuh
Å ampion 2017
0
4
18.05.2024 11:00 0 : 4
18.05
11:00
Di - Five
Sloboda
0
6
18.05.2024 11:00 0 : 6
18.05
11:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Slaven
0
0
18.05.2024 11:00 0 : 0
18.05
11:45
Željezničar Sport team
Borac (KD)
4
1
18.05.2024 11:45 4 : 1
18.05
10:00
Proleter
Omarska
2
3
18.05.2024 10:00 2 : 3
18.05
10:00
BSK
LaktaŔi
4
0
18.05.2024 10:00
BSK
4 : 0
18.05
10:00
Mineral
OFK Spartak 2013
0
6
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 6
18.05
10:00
Sloboda
Sloga (T)
1
3
18.05.2024 10:00 1 : 3
18.05
11:45
Polet 1926
Ljubić
1
1
18.05.2024 11:45 1 : 1
18.05
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Željezničar
0
9
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 9
18.05
10:00
Tekstilac
Sloga (D)
0
1
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 1
18.05
10:00
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
18.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
18.05
10:00
Napredak
Zenit
0
8
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 8
18.05
10:00
Ilićka 01
Drina
8
1
18.05.2024 10:00 8 : 1
18.05
10:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost
1
0
18.05.2024 10:00 1 : 0
18.05
10:00
Radnički
Sloga Junajted
3
1
18.05.2024 10:00 3 : 1
18.05
10:00
Gomjenica
Kozara
6
0
18.05.2024 10:00 6 : 0
18.05
10:30
Mladost - Farma Prom
Borac
0
4
18.05.2024 10:30 0 : 4
18.05
10:00
Karanovac
Budućnost
0
10
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 10
18.05
09:00
Vrbas
Krajina
0
1
18.05.2024 09:00 0 : 1
18.05
14:00
Margo
Mladost
1
3
18.05.2024 14:00 1 : 3
18.05
09:00
LauÅ”
Čelinac
0
0
18.05.2024 09:00 0 : 0
18.05
10:00
Mladost
Velež
0
2
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 2
18.05
10:00
Podgrmeč
Mladost 1938
7
0
18.05.2024 10:00 7 : 0
18.05
10:00
Bihać
Metalac
6
1
18.05.2024 10:00 6 : 1
18.05
10:00
KrajiŔnik
Gomila
9
1
18.05.2024 10:00 9 : 1
18.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Vitez
7
0
18.05.2024 10:00 7 : 0
18.05
12:00
Romari
Novi Travnik
5
0
18.05.2024 12:00 5 : 0
18.05
12:00
Brnjaci
Rijeka
1
5
18.05.2024 12:00 1 : 5
18.05
12:00
LaŔva
Sport Prevent
8
5
18.05.2024 12:00 8 : 5
18.05
12:00
Sloga
Travnik
3
4
18.05.2024 12:00 3 : 4
18.05
10:00
Bosna
Rudar (K)
2
0
18.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
18.05
10:00
Rudar (B)
Stupčanica
4
0
18.05.2024 10:00 4 : 0
18.05
10:00
VareÅ”
Mladost (DK)
4
3
18.05.2024 10:00 4 : 3
18.05
09:30
TOÅ K
Pobjeda
0
1
18.05.2024 09:30 0 : 1
18.05
10:00
Novi Å eher
Nemila
7
0
18.05.2024 10:00 7 : 0
18.05
10:00
Simm Bau
Usora
6
0
18.05.2024 10:00 6 : 0
18.05
10:00
Borac
Don Bosco
1
1
18.05.2024 10:00 1 : 1
18.05
10:00
Slavija
Željezničar 2
2
0
18.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
18.05
18:00
Novi Grad
Igman
1
2
18.05.2024 18:00 1 : 2
18.05
Sparta
KMN VogoŔća
3
0
18.05.2024 3 : 0
18.05
10:30
Rama
KruŔevo
1
2
18.05.2024 10:30 1 : 2
18.05
10:00
Fortuna
ViÅ”ići
14
1
18.05.2024 10:00 14 : 1
18.05
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Eurogol
1
2
18.05.2024 10:00 1 : 2
18.05
10:00
Konjuh
Å ampion 2017
0
8
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 8
18.05
10:00
Di - Five
Sloboda
3
0
18.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0
18.05
10:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Slaven
4
1
18.05.2024 10:00 4 : 1
18.05
10:00
Perfekt
Radnički
3
0
18.05.2024 10:00 3 : 0
18.05
14:00
Libero
Fortuna
9
0
18.05.2024 14:00 9 : 0
18.05
11:00
Leotar
Sloga (P)
8
1
18.05.2024 11:00 8 : 1
18.05
11:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (S)
3
2
18.05.2024 11:00 3 : 2
18.05
18:00
Zora
Cvetex
2
2
18.05.2024 18:00 2 : 2
18.05
10:00
Mladost 2015
Budućnost
0
14
18.05.2024 10:00 0 : 14
18.05
12:30
Respekt
VogoŔća
0
3
18.05.2024 12:30 0 : 3
18.05
17:30
Brotnjo
Sloga
2
2
18.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
18.05
12:30
Emina
Iskra
6
1
18.05.2024 12:30 6 : 1

Futsal

18.05
20:00
MNK Hercegovina
Radnik MD Å op
4
3
18.05.2024 20:00 4 : 3

KoŔarka

18.05
19:00
Igokea
Å iroki
96
82
18.05.2024 19:00 96 : 82
18.05
19:00
Borac Wwin
Bosna Meridianbet
60
57
18.05.2024 19:00 60 : 57

Rukomet

18.05
18:00
Krivaja
Sloga
37
32
18.05.2024 18:00 37 : 32
18.05
18:00
Čapljina
Maglaj
32
35
18.05.2024 18:00 32 : 35
18.05
18:00
Gračanica
VogoŔća
30
26
18.05.2024 18:00 30 : 26
18.05
18:00
Leotar
Hercegovina
27
33
18.05.2024 18:00 27 : 33
18.05
17:30
ORK BL
Kotor VaroÅ”
36
33
18.05.2024 17:30 36 : 33
18.05
19:30
Kozara (G)
Drina
35
31
18.05.2024 19:30 35 : 31
18.05
19:00
Derventa
ViŔegrad - HED
26
34
18.05.2024 19:00 26 : 34
18.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Prijedor
39
30
18.05.2024 17:00 39 : 30
18.05
17:30
Krivaja
Grude
39
31
18.05.2024 17:30 39 : 31
18.05
17:30
Krajina
Hadžići
23
33
18.05.2024 17:30 23 : 33
18.05
17:30
Ilidža
Knežopoljka
29
24
18.05.2024 17:30 29 : 24
18.05
17:30
Zrinjski
Sloga 2013
27
22
18.05.2024 17:30 27 : 22
18.05
18:00
Radnik
Borja
46
13
18.05.2024 18:00 46 : 13