Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Ozren | 1 : 2 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Omarska | 5 : 0 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | ModriÄa |
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
06.09.2015 11:00 | Gomjenica | 3 : 1 | Sloga DIPO |
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | BiraÄ | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | OFK Trnovica | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Mrakovica | 4 : 0 | Knežopoljac | ||||||
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Plamen | 3 : 2 | Slaven | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Partizan | 11 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Brzi | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Radnik Urije | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
06.09.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Crkvina | ||||||
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
|
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
06.09.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Kladari | ||||||
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
06.09.2015 17:00 | Crvena Zvijezda | 2 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
06.09.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
06.09.2015 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 2 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
06.09.2015 17:00 | Ukrina | 2 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
06.09.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda |
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Sveti Jovan | 3 : 2 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | GrÄica | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 0 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Mladost 2003 | 2 : 1 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Gredice | 4 : 1 | Sava 04 | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | OFK Krbeti | 1 : 2 | ObiliÄ |
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | SFK Akademac UIS | 2 : 0 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | MeÄaÅ”i | 0 : 4 | Sloboda | ||||||
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Novo doba | 1 : 1 | Semberija | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Balatun | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | BSK Ledinci | 7 : 0 | Priboj |
Polet
Kravica
|
|
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
06.09.2015 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost (P) | ||||||
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
06.09.2015 16:00 | Jardan | 2 : 2 | Tabanci | ||||||
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
06.09.2015 16:00 | Jasenica | 0 : 1 | Branjevo | ||||||
Srpski Soko
Äelopek
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
06.09.2015 16:00 | Srpski Soko | 0 : 1 | Jadar |
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Blatna | 0 : 2 | Svodna | ||||||
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | MoŔtanica | 1 : 3 | Rasavci |
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
06.09.2015 17:30 | Vilusi | 6 : 1 | Jablanica | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
06.09.2015 17:30 | Kalemi | 1 : 0 | Novi Napredak |
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Zvijezda | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
|
Mladost
Srpska TiŔina
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Sutjeska
Brvnik
|
06.09.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Sutjeska |