Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Brighton | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Fulham
London
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Burnley | 2 : 1 | Fulham | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
12.01.2019 18:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Watford | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
12.01.2019 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 2 | Southampton | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
12.01.2019 13:30 | West Ham United | 1 : 0 | Arsenal |
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
12.01.2019 16:15 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Girona
Girona
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
12.01.2019 18:30 | Girona | 1 : 1 | Deportivo Alavés | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
12.01.2019 20:45 | Villarreal | 1 : 2 | Getafe | ||||||
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Huesca
Huesca
|
12.01.2019 13:00 | Leganés | 1 : 0 | Huesca |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
12.01.2019 17:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 3 | PSG | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
12.01.2019 20:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 1 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
12.01.2019 20:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Jahorina | 6 : 0 | Derventa |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 87 : 55 | Krka | ||||||
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
12.01.2019 21:00 | Cedevita | 89 : 68 | Cibona | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
12.01.2019 17:00 | Igokea | 77 : 79 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2019 18:00 | Gradina | 78 : 65 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
12.01.2019 19:00 | Mladost | 82 : 79 | Vogošća | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
12.01.2019 18:00 | Široki | 72 : 60 | Kakanj | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
12.01.2019 17:00 | Student | 72 : 85 | Sloboda |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
12.01.2019 17:00 | Orlovi | 68 : 65 | Leotar 03 |