Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
19.01.2020 15:00 | Burnley | 2 : 1 | Leicester | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
19.01.2020 17:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Manchester United |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
19.01.2020 18:30 | Athletic Club | 1 : 1 | Celta de Vigo | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
19.01.2020 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Granada | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
19.01.2020 14:00 | Real Betis | 3 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
19.01.2020 12:00 | Mallorca | 4 : 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
19.01.2020 16:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 2 | Espanyol |
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Bayern München
München
|
19.01.2020 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 4 | Bayern München | ||||||
Paderborn
Paderborn
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
19.01.2020 18:00 | Paderborn | 1 : 4 | Bayer Leverkusen |
Brescia
Brescia
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
19.01.2020 15:00 | Brescia | 2 : 2 | Cagliari | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
19.01.2020 15:00 | Bologna | 1 : 1 | Verona | ||||||
Lecce
Lecce
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
19.01.2020 15:00 | Lecce | 1 : 1 | Internazionale | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
19.01.2020 20:45 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Parma | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
19.01.2020 18:00 | Genoa | 1 : 3 | Roma | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
19.01.2020 12:30 | Milan | 3 : 2 | Udinese |
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
19.01.2020 16:00 | Tango | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
Koper Primorska
Kopar
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
19.01.2020 19:00 | Koper Primorska | 67 : 63 | Krka | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
19.01.2020 17:00 | Zadar | 81 : 88 | Igokea |
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Borac 1972
Drvar
|
19.01.2020 18:00 | Una | 76 : 81 | Borac 1972 |
Ibu Spartanas
Živinice
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
19.01.2020 20:30 | Ibu Spartanas | 81 : 85 | Čelik | ||||||
Brčko
Brčko Distriht
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
19.01.2020 20:30 | Brčko | 57 : 64 | Gračanica |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
19.01.2020 18:00 | Sloboda | 51 : 55 | Rudar Sport |
Slovenija
|
|
Mađarska
|
19.01.2020 16:15 | Slovenija | 28 : 29 | Mađarska | ||||||
Norveška
|
|
Švedska
|
19.01.2020 20:30 | Norveška | 23 : 20 | Švedska | ||||||
Portugalija
|
|
Island
|
19.01.2020 14:00 | Portugalija | 25 : 28 | Island |
ŠF Čaja 2
Visoko
|
|
FK Olimp
Pale
|
19.01.2020 | ŠF Čaja 2 | 0 : 11 | FK Olimp |
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Olimp
Pale
|
19.01.2020 | ŠF Tango 1 | 1 : 2 | FK Olimp | ||||||
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | Fair Play 1 | 1 : 7 | FK Academica | ||||||
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad | 0 : 0 | OFK Biser | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Atletiko (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Mlade nade 1 | 5 : 0 | FK Atletiko (plavi) | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 3 : 0 | FK Novi Grad | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 4 : 0 | FK Academica |
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | Sportivo | 5 : 1 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
19.01.2020 | AF Sporting | 1 : 5 | FK Romanija | ||||||
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad (bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Željezničar | 2 : 2 | FK Novi Grad (bijeli) | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja 1 | 7 : 1 | FK Mlade nade 2 | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad (bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja 1 | 5 : 1 | FK Novi Grad (bijeli) |
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Academica | 2 : 3 | FK Dobrinja 2 | ||||||
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | Fair Play 2 | 0 : 3 | FK Academica | ||||||
FK Novi Grad (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Kasindo
Kasindo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad (plavi) | 0 : 2 | OFK Kasindo | ||||||
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Sarajevo | 6 : 2 | SK Tempo | ||||||
OFK Kasindo
Kasindo
|
|
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
19.01.2020 | OFK Kasindo | 1 : 1 | FK Radnik | ||||||
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | ŠF Tango 2 | 1 : 7 | FK Sarajevo |
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | ŠF Fair Play | 0 : 7 | FK Academica | ||||||
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Mlade nade | 1 : 0 | ŠF Tango | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 1 : 4 | FK Academica | ||||||
FK Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
|
|
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad 1 | 1 : 2 | AF Sporting |
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FA Academica
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja 1 | 3 : 2 | FA Academica | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | ŠF Fair Play | 0 : 7 | FK Željezničar | ||||||
ŠF Čajo
Visoko
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | ŠF Čajo | 2 : 1 | FK Dobrinja 2 | ||||||
FA Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FA Academica | 2 : 2 | ŠF Fair Play | ||||||
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | Akademija Juventus | 2 : 3 | OFK Biser | ||||||
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Radnik | 1 : 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
19.01.2020 | Sportivo | 3 : 6 | FK Romanija | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 1 : 4 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
FK Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
FK Novi Grad 2
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Ilidža | 1 : 1 | FK Novi Grad 2 | ||||||
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
|
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | Akademija Juventus | 4 : 2 | Sportivo | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
FK Novi Grad 2
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Romanija | 2 : 0 | FK Novi Grad 2 |
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 1 : 2 | FK Dobrinja | ||||||
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Radnik | 2 : 3 | FK Mlade nade | ||||||
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | ŠF Winner | 3 : 0 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja | 5 : 3 | FK Novi Grad | ||||||
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | ŠF Tango | 4 : 1 | ŠF Winner | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 1 : 2 | FK Novi Grad | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
19.01.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 1 : 2 | ŠF Tango |