Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Čukarički | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Inđija | ||||||
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | TSC | 1 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Mačva | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 2 | Zeta | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Kom | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Grbalj | 0 : 0 | Podgorica | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Iskra |
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Burnley | 3 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
22.02.2020 13:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | Tottenham | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
22.02.2020 18:30 | Leicester | 0 : 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Sheffield United | 1 : 1 | Brighton | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Southampton | 2 : 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Norwich City
Norwich
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 3 : 0 | Norwich City |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Barcelona | 5 : 0 | Eibar | ||||||
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
22.02.2020 13:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1 : 0 | Leganés | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
22.02.2020 21:00 | Levante | 1 : 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
22.02.2020 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 0 | Valencia |
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
22.02.2020 00:00 | Borussia M'gladbach | 1 : 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
22.02.2020 15:30 | Werder Bremen | 0 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
22.02.2020 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 5 | Köln | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
22.02.2020 15:30 | Freiburg | 0 : 2 | Fortuna | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
22.02.2020 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 0 : 5 | RB Leipzig |
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | SPAL | 1 : 2 | Juventus | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
22.02.2020 20:45 | Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | Milan | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
22.02.2020 15:00 | Bologna | 1 : 1 | Udinese |
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Lille | 3 : 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Dijon | 1 : 1 | Monaco | ||||||
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
22.02.2020 00:00 | Olympique Marseille | 1 : 3 | Nantes | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Strasbourg | 0 : 0 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 0 | Montpellier |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 14:30 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
22.02.2020 14:30 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
22.02.2020 17:30 | Sarajevo | 6 : 2 | Tuzla Siti |
Sloga
Zemun
|
|
Spartak
Subotica
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 7 | Spartak | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Niš
|
22.02.2020 14:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Mašinac Trejs PZP | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
22.02.2020 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 |
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
|
|
Breznica
Pljevlja
|
22.02.2020 11:00 | Mladost 2015 | 0 : 4 | Breznica | ||||||
Cvetex
Berane
|
|
Obilić
Herceg Novi
|
22.02.2020 13:00 | Cvetex | 2 : 1 | Obilić |
Donat
Zadar
|
|
Marjan
Split
|
22.02.2020 14:00 | Donat | 3 : 0 | Marjan | ||||||
Agram
Zagreb
|
|
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
22.02.2020 14:00 | Agram | 7 : 0 | Rijeka |
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.02.2020 19:15 | Salines | 8 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Centar | 2 : 0 | Seljak | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Kaskada | 7 : 3 | Brotnjo |
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
22.02.2020 18:30 | Policajac | 6 : 1 | Šampion | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Jahorina | 5 : 5 | Nevesinje |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
22.02.2020 19:30 | Obilić | 4 : 7 | Doboj | ||||||
Jošavka
Jošavka
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
22.02.2020 19:30 | Jošavka | 5 : 2 | Derventa |
Neimari
Zenica
|
|
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Neimari | 7 : 2 | Lilium |
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
|
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Čulin Mlin | 5 : 4 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
22.02.2020 17:00 | Neretva | 0 : 2 | Rudnik | ||||||
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
|
|
Bubamara
Cazin
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Mostarske Kiše | 3 : 0 | Bubamara |
Klanac
Brčko
|
|
Lux
Brčko
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Klanac | 7 : 3 | Lux | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
22.02.2020 15:00 | Bosna Kompred | 5 : 1 | Lukavac | ||||||
Bašigovci
Živinice
|
|
Posavina
Orašje
|
22.02.2020 18:15 | Bašigovci | 3 : 0 | Posavina | ||||||
Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Brčko
Brčko
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Banovići | 11 : 5 | Brčko |
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | HEO | 91 : 70 | Sloboda 73 | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Radnik BN
Bijeljina
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Sokolac | 72 : 76 | Radnik BN | ||||||
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor-Spartak
Prijedor
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Student-Igokea | 75 : 63 | Prijedor-Spartak |
Borac 1972
Drvar
|
|
Stars Basket
Gradiška
|
22.02.2020 13:00 | Borac 1972 | 99 : 72 | Stars Basket |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
WBS
Teslić
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Rudar | 60 : 80 | WBS |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Romanija | 69 : 65 | Gacko |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
22.02.2020 | Bosna Royal | 102 : 87 | Radnički | ||||||
Ibu Spartanas
Živinice
|
|
Igman Burch
Ilidža
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Ibu Spartanas | 71 : 88 | Igman Burch | ||||||
Brčko
Brčko Distriht
|
|
Konjic
Igman
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Brčko | 90 : 65 | Konjic | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
22.02.2020 | Čelik | 106 : 64 | Travnik | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Gen
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | Bošnjak | 84 : 80 | Gen |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 17:30 | Orlovi | 69 : 52 | Play Off Ultra | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 100 : 44 | Sloboda | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Čelik | 89 : 36 | Konjic | ||||||
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
22.02.2020 16:30 | Leotar 03 | 69 : 53 | Rudar Sport | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 63 : 42 | Brčanka |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Modriča | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Maglić | 1 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
22.02.2020 15:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Majevica | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Gacko |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
22.02.2020 17:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 3 : 0 | Krivaja |
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Inova | 1 : 3 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
22.02.2020 14:00 | Novi Grad | 3 : 2 | Smeč | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Maglić | 1 : 3 | Mostar |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | ŽOK Leotar | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 15:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 2 | Slavija | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Modriča | 1 : 3 | Jahorina |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
22.02.2020 17:00 | Kotor Varoš | 3 : 0 | Pliva | ||||||
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
22.02.2020 16:00 | Balkana MP | 3 : 1 | Prijedor |
Panter
Doboj
|
|
Smeč DN
Brčko
|
22.02.2020 14:00 | Panter | 3 : 1 | Smeč DN |
Drina 2
Zvornik
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
22.02.2020 17:00 | Drina 2 | 1 : 3 | Libero | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
22.02.2020 15:00 | Rudo | 0 : 3 | Bratunac |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Gračanica Fortex
Gračanica
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Maglaj | 3 : 0 | Gračanica Fortex | ||||||
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Orašje | 3 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
22.02.2020 17:00 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Kakanj |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
22.02.2020 17:30 | Igman | 3 : 0 | Čapljina |
Orašje 2
Orašje
|
|
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
|
22.02.2020 15:00 | Orašje 2 | 0 : 3 | Kula-Gradačac 2 |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
22.02.2020 17:00 | Sloboda | 27 : 29 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Bosna Vispak
Visoko
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Bosna Vispak | 27 : 24 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
22.02.2020 19:30 | Leotar | 32 : 27 | Iskra | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća PH
Vogošća
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Slavija | 24 : 21 | Vogošća PH | ||||||
Sloga (GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Sloga (GV-U) | 35 : 32 | Konjuh | ||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Izviđač CO | 30 : 24 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
22.02.2020 20:00 | Drina | 22 : 30 | Maglaj | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
22.02.2020 19:00 | Goražde | 23 : 28 | Gračanica |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
22.02.2020 18:00 | Grude | 39 : 26 | Mira |
ŠF United
Ilidža
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | ŠF United | 4 : 0 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
ŠF United
Ilidža
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | ŠF United | 0 : 3 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 0 : 8 | FK Dobrinja |
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad (Bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 1 : 0 | FK Novi Grad (Bijeli) | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
22.02.2020 | FK Radnik 1 | 6 : 2 | FK Romanija | ||||||
ŠF Čaja 1
Visoko
|
|
Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | ŠF Čaja 1 | 1 : 1 | Mlade nade | ||||||
ŠF Čaja 1
Visoko
|
|
NK Bojnik
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | ŠF Čaja 1 | 1 : 0 | NK Bojnik | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
22.02.2020 | FK Dobrinja 1 | 1 : 0 | FK Romanija | ||||||
FK Igman (plavi)
Ilidža
|
|
ŠF Čaja 1
Visoko
|
22.02.2020 | FK Igman (plavi) | 4 : 0 | ŠF Čaja 1 | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Dobrinja 1 | 1 : 2 | ŠF Tango |
ŠF Čaja 2
Visoko
|
|
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | ŠF Čaja 2 | 0 : 0 | Fair Play | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Olimp
Pale
|
22.02.2020 | FK Dobrinja 2 | 0 : 4 | FK Olimp | ||||||
FK Novi Grad (Plavi)
Sarajevo
|
|
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Novi Grad (Plavi) | 2 : 5 | Sportivo | ||||||
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | Fair Play | 1 : 2 | SK Tempo 1 |
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | OFK Biser | 2 : 1 | FK Academica | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | OFK Biser | 0 : 2 | SK Tempo | ||||||
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Atletiko (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Novi Grad | 7 : 0 | FK Atletiko (plavi) | ||||||
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Novi Grad | 6 : 1 | FK Mlade nade 1 | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Mlade nade 1 | 0 : 2 | OFK Biser | ||||||
FK Olimp
Pale
|
|
FK Atletiko (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Olimp | 4 : 0 | FK Atletiko (plavi) | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Olimp
Pale
|
22.02.2020 | OFK Biser | 3 : 1 | FK Olimp | ||||||
FK Atletiko (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
|
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Atletiko (plavi) | 1 : 1 | Fair Play 1 | ||||||
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Novi Grad | 3 : 1 | Fair Play 1 | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Atletiko (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Mlade nade 1 | 9 : 0 | FK Atletiko (plavi) |
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Željezničar | 1 : 1 | Sportivo | ||||||
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF United
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | ŠF Soccer | 1 : 4 | ŠF United | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
|
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Dobrinja 1 | 7 : 0 | Sportivo | ||||||
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF United
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | Sportivo | 3 : 0 | ŠF United |
FK Atletiko (bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Atletiko (bijeli) | 2 : 1 | FK Dobrinja 2 |
FK Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Novi Grad 1 | 1 : 7 | FK Academica | ||||||
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Academica | 5 : 1 | FK Novi Grad 1 |
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Dobrinja 2 | 5 : 0 | ŠF Fair Play | ||||||
FK Novi Grad 2
Sarajevo
|
|
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Novi Grad 2 | 2 : 0 | Sportivo | ||||||
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
FA Academica
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Radnik | 3 : 0 | FA Academica | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
22.02.2020 | SK Tempo | 2 : 5 | FK Radnik | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | OFK Biser | 7 : 0 | FK Dobrinja 2 | ||||||
FK Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
FA Academica
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Ilidža | 3 : 1 | FA Academica |
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | ŠF Winner | 0 : 3 | FK Dobrinja | ||||||
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | FK Radnik | 1 : 0 | FK Novi Grad | ||||||
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
22.02.2020 | ŠF Tango | 1 : 4 | FK Radnik | ||||||
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
22.02.2020 | ŠF Tango | 3 : 6 | FK Dobrinja |