Jezero
Plav
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
13.12.2020 | Jezero | 1 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
13.12.2020 | Dečić | 0 : 4 | Budućnost | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
13.12.2020 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
13.12.2020 | Podgorica | 2 : 1 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
13.12.2020 | Zeta | 0 : 2 | Iskra |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | OFK Bačka |
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Southampton | 3 : 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
13.12.2020 15:15 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Fulham
London
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
13.12.2020 17:30 | Fulham | 1 : 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
13.12.2020 20:15 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Burnley | ||||||
Leicester City
Leicester
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
13.12.2020 20:15 | Leicester City | 3 : 0 | Brighton |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
13.12.2020 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Levante | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
13.12.2020 16:15 | Real Betis | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
13.12.2020 14:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Eibar | ||||||
Elche
Elche
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Elche | 0 : 1 | Granada |
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Bayer 04 | 4 : 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
13.12.2020 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 2 | Schalke 04 |
Brest
Brest
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Brest | 2 : 1 | Reims | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Lorient
Lorient
|
|
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Lorient | 3 : 0 | Nîmes | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Nantes | 1 : 1 | Dijon | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Nice | 0 : 1 | Rennes | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 2 | Metz | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
13.12.2020 21:00 | PSG | 0 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Atalanta | 3 : 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Bologna | 1 : 5 | Roma | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
13.12.2020 12:45 | Cagliari | 1 : 3 | Internazionale | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Genoa | 1 : 3 | Juventus | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
13.12.2020 20:45 | Milan | 2 : 2 | Parma | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Sampdoria |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
13.12.2020 13:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski |
GFC Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | GFC Sarajevo | 4 : 4 | Bosna Kompred | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Kaskada | 5 : 3 | Policajac | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Zrinjski | 6 : 1 | Seljak |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
13.12.2020 16:00 | Kotor Varoš | 2 : 5 | Jošavka | ||||||
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
13.12.2020 19:30 | Doboj | 9 : 3 | Brčko Zdravlje |
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Ugljevik | 6 : 6 | Leotar |
Dom sportova
Brod
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Dom sportova | 5 : 9 | Brod |
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Radnički | 6 : 7 | Željeznica | ||||||
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Kalinovik | 6 : 2 | Rogatica |
DIABIH
Ilidža
|
|
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | DIABIH | 3 : 9 | Iskra Vrbas | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
13.12.2020 16:00 | Žepče | 4 : 3 | Konjic |
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
|
Bubamara
Cazin
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Čulin Mlin | 3 : 4 | Bubamara |
Banovići
Banovići
|
|
LUX
Brčko
|
13.12.2020 16:00 | Banovići | 8 : 1 | LUX | ||||||
Klanac
Brčko
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Klanac | 3 : 3 | Lukavac |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
13.12.2020 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 81 : 74 | Mornar | ||||||
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
13.12.2020 21:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 100 : 75 | Cibona | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Igokea | 72 : 48 | Zadar |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
13.12.2020 19:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 90 : 60 | Budućnost BN |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Kozara | 103 : 44 | Una | ||||||
Hunters
Prijedor
|
|
Partizan Grave
Banja Luka
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Hunters | 83 : 66 | Partizan Grave | ||||||
Stars Basket
Gradiška
|
13.12.2020
18:00
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Stars Basket | : | Lijevče |
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
|
|
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | OKK Borac Mako Print | 63 : 67 | Ušće | ||||||
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
|
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Mladost (KV) | 54 : 71 | SKK Borac 1947 | ||||||
Mladost (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Borac 72
Istočni Drvar
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Mladost (MG) | 64 : 88 | Borac 72 |
Šamac
Šamac
|
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Šamac | 59 : 61 | Rudar 2015 | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Rudar | 104 : 68 | Zvornik Basket |
Studentski centar
Podgorica
|
|
Pljevlja
Pljevlja
|
13.12.2020 20:00 | Studentski centar | 88 : 55 | Pljevlja | ||||||
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
|
|
Teodo
Tivat
|
13.12.2020 19:30 | Lovćen 1947 | 86 : 77 | Teodo |
Podgorica 2
Podgorica
|
|
Sutomore
Sutomore
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Podgorica 2 | 94 : 72 | Sutomore |
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
13.12.2020 20:00 | Brčanka | 77 : 80 | Čelik |
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
13.12.2020 20:30 | Ušće | 79 : 55 | Sloboda |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Libero | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Maglić | 1 : 3 | Glasinac | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje |
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
13.12.2020 16:00 | Bosna | 3 : 1 | Kakanj |
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Alipašino Polje | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Troglav | 3 : 1 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Volley
Sarajevo
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Čapljina | 1 : 3 | Volley | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Vogošća | 3 : 1 | Ilidža | ||||||
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
|
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Centar ORT | 3 : 1 | Smeč |
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Mediteran Bemaks | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Vogošća | 27 : 25 | Konjuh | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Sloga (Do)
Doboj
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Izviđač | 34 : 29 | Sloga (Do) |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Drina | 38 : 31 | ORK Borac | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
Višegrad
Višegrad
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 35 : 24 | Višegrad |
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
13.12.2020 20:00 | Sloga | 32 : 29 | Laktaši | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
ORK Sava Brod 2019
Brod
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Teslić | 29 : 12 | ORK Sava Brod 2019 | ||||||
Prijedor 2
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Prijedor 2 | 31 : 27 | Sloga | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Srbac
Srbac
|
13.12.2020 17:30 | Čelinac | 32 : 25 | Srbac | ||||||
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Srednjoškolac | 26 : 23 | Laktaši |
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Izviđač | 21 : 29 | Borac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Krivaja | 35 : 23 | Knežopoljka |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Doboj | 25 : 30 | Rogatica | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac 2
Banja Luka
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Radnik | 25 : 32 | Borac 2 |