Jezero
Plav
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
21.04.2021 15:00 | Jezero | 0 : 0 | OFK Titograd |
Berane
Berane
|
|
Ibar
Rožaje
|
21.04.2021 15:00 | Berane | 0 : 1 | Ibar |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
21.04.2021 17:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
21.04.2021 15:00 | Klis | 1 : 2 | Borac |
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Barnsley
Barnsley
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
Luton Town
Luton
|
|
Reading
Reading
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Luton Town | 0 : 0 | Reading | ||||||
Millwall
London
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Millwall | 1 : 4 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Rotherham United
Rotherham
|
|
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Rotherham United | 1 : 2 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
|
|
Bristol City
Bristol
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 : 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
|
Coventry City
Coventry
|
21.04.2021 21:00 | Stoke City | 2 : 3 | Coventry City |
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
21.04.2021 21:00 | Deportivo AlavƩs | 2 : 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
21.04.2021 20:00 | Real Betis | 0 : 0 | Athletic Club | ||||||
CƔdiz
CƔdiz
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
21.04.2021 22:00 | CƔdiz | 0 : 3 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
21.04.2021 19:00 | Levante | 0 : 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
21.04.2021 19:00 | Osasuna | 3 : 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Elche
Elche
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
21.04.2021 21:00 | Elche | 1 : 1 | Real Valladolid |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
21.04.2021 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
21.04.2021 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 3 : 2 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
21.04.2021 20:30 | Werder | 0 : 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
21.04.2021 20:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 3 | Wolfsburg |
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Genoa | 2 : 2 | Benevento | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Udinese | 0 : 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Spezia | 1 : 1 | Internazionale | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Juventus | 3 : 1 | Parma | ||||||
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Crotone | 0 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
21.04.2021 18:30 | Milan | 1 : 2 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
21.04.2021 20:45 | Bologna | 1 : 1 | Torino |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
|
21.04.2021 17:30 | Igman | 2 : 1 | Famos (H) |
Novi Å eher
Novi Å eher
|
|
Don Bosco
ŽepÄe
|
21.04.2021 11:00 | Novi Å eher | 3 : 1 | Don Bosco |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
|
21.04.2021 15:00 | Igman | 3 : 2 | Famos (H) |
Novi Å eher
Novi Å eher
|
|
Don Bosco
ŽepÄe
|
21.04.2021 11:00 | Novi Å eher | 0 : 5 | Don Bosco |
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
21.04.2021 10:00 | Romari | 4 : 0 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
LaŔva
LaŔva - Dolac
|
|
Rudar
Han Bila
|
21.04.2021 10:00 | LaŔva | 0 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
21.04.2021 10:00 | FK Vitez | 6 : 4 | Brnjaci |
Å antiÄi
Å antiÄi - Vitez
|
|
BusovaÄa
BusovaÄa
|
21.04.2021 12:00 | Å antiÄi | 9 : 0 | BusovaÄa | ||||||
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
21.04.2021 12:00 | Romari | 2 : 2 | Novi Travnik |
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
|
|
MaÄva
Å abac
|
21.04.2021 15:30 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 0 : 7 | MaÄva |
Breznica
Pljevlja
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
21.04.2021 14:00 | Breznica | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Ekonomist
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Cvetex
Berane
|
21.04.2021 13:00 | Ekonomist | 7 : 1 | Cvetex |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
21.04.2021 13:00 | Banja Luka | 0 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
21.04.2021 14:00 | SFK 2000 | 3 : 0 | Emina |
OnogoŔt
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
|
21.04.2021 17:30 | OnogoŔt | 4 : 3 | Mirabile Moda | ||||||
Kataro 2019
Kotor
|
|
GorŔtak
KolaŔin
|
21.04.2021 17:30 | Kataro 2019 | 7 : 2 | GorŔtak | ||||||
PruŔka
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
21.04.2021 17:30 | PruŔka | 4 : 5 | Ulcinj | ||||||
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
|
|
Titograd
Podgorica
|
21.04.2021 17:30 | Bajo Pivljanin | 3 : 4 | Titograd | ||||||
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
NikÅ”iÄ
NikÅ”iÄ
|
21.04.2021 17:30 | Brskovo | 4 : 3 | NikÅ”iÄ |
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
21.04.2021 18:00 | Salines | 1 : 0 | Mostar SG |
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
|
|
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
|
21.04.2021 19:00 | CSKA Moscow | 92 : 76 | Fenerbahce | 1:0 | |||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
21.04.2021 21:00 | Barcelona | 74 : 76 | Zenit Petersburg | 0:1 |
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
21.04.2021 12:00 | Podgorica | 77 : 65 | Borac | ||||||
Zlatibor
Äajetina
|
|
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
|
21.04.2021 16:00 | Zlatibor | 74 : 82 | Spars Realway |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
21.04.2021 19:30 | Orlovi | 92 : 64 | Play Off Ultra | ||||||
RMU BanoviÄi
BanoviÄi
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
21.04.2021 19:30 | RMU BanoviÄi | 55 : 72 | Feniks |
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
21.04.2021 18:00 | Tempo | 3 : 2 | Radnik |
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
21.04.2021 17:00 | Borac M:TEL | 30 : 34 | IzviÄaÄ | ||||||
VogoÅ”Äa
VogoÅ”Äa
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
21.04.2021 17:30 | VogoÅ”Äa | 28 : 27 | Bosna | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
21.04.2021 20:00 | Sloboda | 36 : 28 | Sloga | ||||||
GraÄanica
GraÄanica
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
21.04.2021 18:00 | GraÄanica | 28 : 26 | Sloga |
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
|
BihaÄ
BihaÄ
|
21.04.2021 18:00 | Sloga 2013 | 59 : 28 | BihaÄ |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Levalea 2010
NikÅ”iÄ
|
21.04.2021 16:30 | Rudar | 21 : 29 | Levalea 2010 | ||||||
Feniks
Podgorica
|
|
Tivat
Tivat
|
21.04.2021 16:30 | Feniks | 28 : 22 | Tivat | ||||||
Trebjesa
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
NikÅ”iÄ
NikÅ”iÄ
|
21.04.2021 16:30 | Trebjesa | 38 : 24 | NikÅ”iÄ |
Podgorica 2013
Podgorica
|
|
Komovi
Andrijevica
|
21.04.2021 16:00 | Podgorica 2013 | 30 : 26 | Komovi | ||||||
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
|
Zeta
Podgorica
|
21.04.2021 20:00 | Ulcinj | 32 : 26 | Zeta | ||||||
Berane 2002
Berane
|
|
Mornar 7
Bar
|
21.04.2021 16:00 | Berane 2002 | 22 : 26 | Mornar 7 |