Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Romanija |
Bratstvo (O)
Orahova
|
|
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
25.08.2021 18:00 | Bratstvo (O) | 4 : 5 | Stevan DukiÄ |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Mladost
KikaÄi
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Igman | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Famos | 0 : 2 | Svatovac | ||||||
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Fortuna | 2 : 2 | DizdaruŔa | ||||||
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | StupÄanica | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
Fojnica
Fojnica
|
|
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Fojnica | 0 : 4 | Klis | ||||||
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
|
|
Kolina
Ustikolina
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Rudar (HB) | 4 : 2 | Kolina | ||||||
Sloga
Uskoplje- Gornji Vakuf
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Brekovica 78 | ||||||
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Äapljina | 2 : 2 | Grude |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Leotar | 2 : 2 | PosuŔje |
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
25.08.2021 18:00 | NK Vitez | 1 : 1 | Travnik |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
25.08.2021 18:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 4 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
25.08.2021 18:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 2 | PosuŔje |
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
25.08.2021 16:00 | NK Vitez | 1 : 1 | Travnik |
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
25.08.2021 20:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Krajina |
Polet Stars 2000
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | Polet Stars 2000 | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Grbalj
Grbalj
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | Grbalj | 1 : 3 | Iskra | ||||||
Mornar 1923
Bar
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | Mornar 1923 | 5 : 2 | Jezero | ||||||
Budva
Budva
|
|
Zeta
Podgorica
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | Budva | 3 : 4 | Zeta | ||||||
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | Petrovac | 0 : 7 | Podgorica | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | Berane | 2 : 3 | Brskovo | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | Kom | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Igalo
Igalo
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | Arsenal | 6 : 0 | Igalo | ||||||
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
|
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | DeÄiÄ | 2 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | OFK Titograd | 9 : 0 | Rudar |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.08.2021 15:00 | Radnik | 0 : 4 | Borac | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
25.08.2021 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 8 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
25.08.2021 16:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | PosuŔje |
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
25.08.2021 11:30 | Pobjeda | 0 : 12 | Borac | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
25.08.2021 17:30 | Natron | 0 : 0 | Krivaja | ||||||
ŽepÄe 1919
ŽepÄe
|
|
Usora
Usora - Žabljak
|
25.08.2021 18:30 | ŽepÄe 1919 | 9 : 1 | Usora |
Pobjeda
Tepanjka
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
25.08.2021 10:00 | Pobjeda | 1 : 4 | Borac | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
25.08.2021 16:00 | Natron | 1 : 2 | Krivaja | ||||||
ŽepÄe 1919
ŽepÄe
|
|
Usora
Usora
|
25.08.2021 17:00 | ŽepÄe 1919 | 0 : 0 | Usora |