Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
06.08.2022 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Posušje |
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Modriča | 4 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Krupa | 4 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Laktaši | 1 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Sutjeska | 3 : 1 | Ljubić | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Progres | 2 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Ukrina
Čečava
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Sloga (T) | 9 : 1 | Ukrina |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Velež | 3 : 1 | Stakorina | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Rudar 1925 | 2 : 2 | Romanija | ||||||
Budućnost
Pilica
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Podrinje
Tršić
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Vlasenica | 1 : 3 | Glasinac 1936 |
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
06.08.2022 18:00 | Zadrugar | 8 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
06.08.2022 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | OFK Trnovica |
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
06.08.2022 18:55 | TSC | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
|
Loznica
Loznica
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | RFK Grafičar | 5 : 1 | Loznica | ||||||
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
|
|
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | ||||||
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 2 : 2 | Metalac |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
06.08.2022 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
06.08.2022 20:00 | Jezero | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Mornar | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
Fulham
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
06.08.2022 13:30 | Fulham | 2 : 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
06.08.2022 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Leeds United
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
06.08.2022 16:00 | Leeds United | 2 : 1 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Nottingham Forest
|
06.08.2022 16:00 | Newcastle United | 2 : 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
|
06.08.2022 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 : 1 | Southampton | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
06.08.2022 18:30 | Everton | 0 : 1 | Chelsea |
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 3 : 1 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 3 : 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||||||
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | FC Augsburg | 0 : 4 | SC Freiburg | ||||||
VfL Bochum
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | VfL Bochum | 1 : 2 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | ||||||
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 : 2 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
06.08.2022 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 0 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
RC Strasbourg
|
|
AS Monaco
|
06.08.2022 17:00 | RC Strasbourg | 1 : 2 | AS Monaco | ||||||
Clermont Foot 63
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | 0 : 5 | Paris Saint-Germain |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
06.08.2022 18:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
06.08.2022 18:00 | Leotar | 1 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
06.08.2022 18:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
06.08.2022 18:15 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
06.08.2022 18:00 | Igman | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
06.08.2022 17:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
06.08.2022 16:30 | Leotar | 2 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
06.08.2022 16:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
06.08.2022 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
06.08.2022 16:30 | Igman | 0 : 3 | Borac |