AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
|
|
Nottingham Forest
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
21.01.2023 18:30 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Leicester City
Leicester
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Leicester City | 2 : 2 | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
21.01.2023 13:30 | Liverpool | 0 : 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Southampton | 0 : 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | West Ham United | 2 : 0 | Everton |
1. FC Köln
Köln
|
|
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
21.01.2023 18:30 | 1. FC Köln | 7 : 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 3 : 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 : 0 | FC Schalke 04 | ||||||
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | ||||||
VfL Bochum
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | VfL Bochum | 3 : 1 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
21.01.2023 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 : 0 | SC Freiburg |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
21.01.2023 20:45 | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | Torino | ||||||
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Lecce
Lecce
|
21.01.2023 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 2 : 0 | Lecce | ||||||
Salernitana
Salerno
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Salernitana | 0 : 2 | Napoli |
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
21.01.2023 18:30 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Real Betis Balompié
Seville
|
21.01.2023 16:15 | Espanyol | 1 : 0 | Real Betis Balompié | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
21.01.2023 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
|
21.01.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Cádiz CF |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 8 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Konjic |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Željeznica | 3 : 3 | Borac |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Ljubić | 4 : 4 | Rudar Prijedor City |
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Kalinovik | 4 : 5 | Tango | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Radnički
Novo Goražde
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Ljubinje | 15 : 6 | Radnički |
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Mostarske Kiše | 4 : 4 | Rudnik |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
21.01.2023 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 86 : 90 | Budućnost VOLI |
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
|
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Budućnost Prolab | 106 : 79 | Promo | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 17:00 | Zrinjski | 67 : 93 | Bosna Meridianbet |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
21.01.2023 16:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 67 : 59 | Student-Igokea | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Derventa | 52 : 94 | Rogatica | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
21.01.2023 | Sokolac | 0 : 20 | Sloboda 73 | ||||||
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Drina Princip | 94 : 86 | Prijedor Spartak |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Akademija Borac MP 2
Banja Luka
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Mladost | 67 : 90 | Akademija Borac MP 2 |
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
|
|
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 79 : 85 | Spartak Office Shoes | ||||||
Metalac
Valjevo
|
|
Tamiš
Pančevo
|
21.01.2023 19:00 | Metalac | 83 : 63 | Tamiš | ||||||
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 81 : 71 | Sloboda | ||||||
Vršac
Vršac
|
|
Dunav
Stari Banovci
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Vršac | 110 : 88 | Dunav |
Čelik BH Telecom
Zenica
|
|
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
|
21.01.2023 17:00 | Čelik BH Telecom | 91 : 75 | Zrinjski 2010 | ||||||
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
21.01.2023 18:00 | Feniks | 54 : 104 | RMU Banovići |
Palilula
Beograd
|
|
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
|
21.01.2023 10:30 | Palilula | 10 : 13 | Spartak Patent CO | ||||||
Dorćol
Beograd
|
|
Vračar
Beograd
|
21.01.2023 19:30 | Dorćol | 10 : 7 | Vračar | ||||||
TENT
Obrenovac
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
21.01.2023 21:00 | TENT | 14 : 4 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Taurunum
Zemun
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
21.01.2023 21:00 | Taurunum | 18 : 6 | Borac |
NK Ozren 1
Semizovac
|
|
FK Unis
Vogošća
|
21.01.2023 | NK Ozren 1 | 2 : 2 | FK Unis | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Fair Play 1 | 4 : 1 | FK Romanija | ||||||
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Soccer | 0 : 1 | ŠF Mlade nade 1 |
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Atletiko 2
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 00:00 | ŠF Fair Play 2 | 2 : 6 | FK Atletiko 2 | ||||||
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Mlade nade 2 | 2 : 0 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | SK Tempo | 1 : 2 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Selekt
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Tango 2 | 3 : 6 | ŠF Selekt | ||||||
NK Ozren 2
Semizovac
|
|
ŠF Piksi
Pale
|
21.01.2023 | NK Ozren 2 | 1 : 3 | ŠF Piksi |
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | FK Mlade nade 1 | 4 : 2 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
21.01.2023 | FK Radnik 1 | 0 : 1 | FK Romanija | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | FK Radnik 1 | 1 : 1 | ŠF Winner |
FK Rudar
Breza
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | FK Rudar | 4 : 1 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Famos
Vojkovići
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Fair Play | 0 : 1 | FK Famos | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | FK Mlade nade 2 | 0 : 3 | ŠF Soccer |
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Tango | 1 : 4 | OFK Biser 1 | ||||||
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
|
|
Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | OFK Biser 1 | 5 : 0 | Mlade nade 1 | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
FK Romanija 1
Pale
|
21.01.2023 | FK Radnik 1 | 7 : 2 | FK Romanija 1 |
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | OFK Biser 2 | 1 : 1 | ŠF Kickers | ||||||
OFK Kasindo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija 2
Pale
|
21.01.2023 | OFK Kasindo | 1 : 1 | FK Romanija 2 | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | SK Tempo 2 | 0 : 0 | FK Novi Grad |
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
|
La Paz
Pazarić
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Winner | 2 : 5 | La Paz | ||||||
La Paz
Pazarić
|
|
FK Unis 3
Vogošća
|
21.01.2023 | La Paz | 2 : 0 | FK Unis 3 | ||||||
Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | Mlade nade 2 | 0 : 7 | FK Dobrinja |
FK Unis
Vogošća
|
|
FK Romanija 1
Pale
|
21.01.2023 | FK Unis | 3 : 0 | FK Romanija 1 | ||||||
FK Rudar
Breza
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | FK Rudar | 0 : 4 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
FK Unis
Vogošća
|
21.01.2023 | FK Radnik 1 | 1 : 0 | FK Unis | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | SK Tempo 1 | 2 : 1 | ŠF Tango | ||||||
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija 1
Pale
|
21.01.2023 | Fair Play 1 | 6 : 1 | FK Romanija 1 | ||||||
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Tango | 0 : 3 | ŠF Kickers 1 | ||||||
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Sparta 1
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Soccer 1 | 1 : 11 | ŠF Sparta 1 | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | FK Radnik 1 | 2 : 0 | ŠF Kickers 1 |
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
|
|
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | OFK Mladost | 5 : 2 | FK Dobrinja 1 | ||||||
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Winner | 0 : 1 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
|
|
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Dijamant | 12 : 1 | FK Dobrinja 1 | ||||||
FK Romanija 2
Pale
|
|
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
|
21.01.2023 | FK Romanija 2 | 0 : 5 | ŠF Dijamant | ||||||
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | FK Radnik 2 | 2 : 1 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
ŠF Sparta 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Sparta 2 | 2 : 4 | ŠF Kickers 2 | ||||||
ŠF Soccer 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2023 | ŠF Soccer 2 | 1 : 0 | ŠF Kickers 2 |