Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.08.2023 17:00 | NK Vitez - Novi Travnik | 4:2 |
2 | 26.08.2023 17:00 | NK Vitez - Kiseljak | 1:1 |
3 | 02.09.2023 16:30 | Vitez (B) - NK Vitez | 2:2 |
4 | 09.09.2023 16:30 | NK Vitez - Romari | 0:1 |
5 | 16.09.2023 16:00 | Sloga - NK Vitez | 1:1 |
6 | 23.09.2023 15:30 | NK Vitez - PodgrmeÄ | 2:0 |
7 | 30.09.2023 15:30 | Bratstvo - NK Vitez | 4:0 |
8 | 07.10.2023 15:00 | NK Vitez - Krajina | 5:0 |
9 | 11.10.2023 15:00 | FK Vitez - NK Vitez | 0:0 |
10 | 14.10.2023 15:00 | NK Vitez - Brnjaci | 0:0 |
11 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | Rudar (K) - NK Vitez | 0:2 |
12 | 28.10.2023 14:30 | NK Vitez - Travnik | 0:1 |
13 | Iskra - NK Vitez | ||
14 | 11.11.2023 13:30 | NK Vitez - Rudar (HB) | 3:1 |
15 | 18.11.2023 13:30 | Bajer 99 - NK Vitez | 1:3 |
16 | 16.03.2024 15:00 | Novi Travnik - NK Vitez | 1:1 |
17 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | Kiseljak - NK Vitez | 2:2 |
18 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | NK Vitez - Vitez (B) | 2:0 |
19 | 06.04.2024 16:00 | Romari - NK Vitez | 1:1 |
20 | 13.04.2024 16:30 | NK Vitez - Sloga | 5:0 |
21 | 17.04.2024 17:00 | PodgrmeÄ - NK Vitez | 0:2 |
22 | 20.04.2024 17:00 | NK Vitez - Bratstvo | 3:1 |
23 | 27.04.2024 17:00 | Krajina - NK Vitez | 3:1 |
24 | 05.05.2024 17:00 | NK Vitez - FK Vitez | |
25 | 08.05.2024 17:00 | Brnjaci - NK Vitez | |
26 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | NK Vitez - Rudar (K) | |
27 | 18.05.2024 17:30 | Travnik - NK Vitez | |
28 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | NK Vitez - Iskra | |
29 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | Rudar (HB) - NK Vitez | |
30 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | NK Vitez - Bajer 99 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Travnik | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bratstvo | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Romari | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NK Vitez | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rudar (HB) | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rudar (K) | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kiseljak | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Krajina | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brnjaci | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | PodgrmeÄ | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FK Vitez | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Vitez (B) | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bajer 99 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Novi Travnik | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Iskra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |