Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo |
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Zvijezda Brgule | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga Junajted | 3 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | LijeÅ”Äe | 2 : 0 | Borac (KD) | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å amac
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Omarska | 4 : 2 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | ModriÄa |
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | 1 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Rudanka | 1 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Posavina | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | Trebava | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | SkugriÄ | 3 : 1 | NaÅ”a krila |
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 2 | Željeznica | ||||||
Rudar
Miljevina
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Rudo |
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Äelinac | 6 : 3 | Džaja | ||||||
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
|
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Šnjegotina | 1 : 1 | Polet KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 0 | Gorica | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Rekreativo |
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Sloga (J)
JakeÅ”
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Kladari Gornji | 0 : 4 | Sloga (J) | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Sloga (DP) | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Crkvina | 2 : 0 | Ukrina | ||||||
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
|
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Mladost (T)
TiŔina
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | PelagiÄevo |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Mladost (G)
GlamoÄani
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 0 : 2 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Biseri | 2 : 3 | Ratar | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Milan | ||||||
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 2 | Torpedo | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (M) | 0 : 1 | Borac (Å ) |
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Plamen | 1 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Gomjenica | 2 : 0 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Mrakovica | 2 : 0 | Slaven | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Brzi | 0 : 0 | Knežopoljac | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Radnik Urije |
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Akademac-UIS
TrijeŔnica
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 4 : 0 | Akademac-UIS | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Priboj | 1 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Novo Doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Novo Doba | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Balatun | 3 : 2 | Drina Amajlije | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 01
MagnojeviÄ
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | MagnojeviÄ 01 | 1 : 2 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Semberija |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
24.08.2014 16:30 | 13 Skojevki | 2 : 0 | Vilusi | ||||||
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
24.08.2014 16:30 | Stevan DukiÄ | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
24.08.2014 16:30 | Laminci | 0 : 0 | Kalemi | ||||||
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
24.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Obradovac | ||||||
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
|
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
24.08.2014 16:30 | Novi Napredak | 0 : 4 | Bratstvo (K) | ||||||
Bratstvo (O)
Orahova
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
24.08.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo (O) | 5 : 3 | Romanovci |
Gredice
Gredice
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Gredice | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Brezik
Brezik
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Brezik | 1 : 4 | Omladinac | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Sava 04 | 1 : 3 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 7 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | GrÄica | 2 : 2 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Brezik
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Krbeti |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
24.08.2014 13:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Olimpic | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Äelik | 2 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
24.08.2014 16:00 | Travnik | 1 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
24.08.2014 13:00 | Sarajevo | 7 : 0 | Mladost |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
24.08.2014 15:00 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
24.08.2014 11:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
24.08.2014 15:00 | Olimpic | 4 : 2 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
24.08.2014 15:00 | Äelik | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
24.08.2014 14:00 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | Velež |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | Äelik | 0 : 2 | SFK 2000 | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar 2011
Sarajevo
|
|
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
24.08.2014 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar 2011 | 0 : 3 | Banjaluka | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
24.08.2014 17:30 | ModriÄa | 1 : 3 | Mladost |