LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | LijeÅ”Äe | 5 : 1 | Župa | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Ozren | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
RadniÄki (K)
Karakaj
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost (BS) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Br) | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga Junajted | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Famos |
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Ravan | 1 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Dubrave | 3 : 0 | Naprijed |
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | SkugriÄ | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Rudanka | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Mineral | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | NaŔa krila | 4 : 2 | Posavina |
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 0 : 3 | MiliÄi | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | BiraÄ | 1 : 5 | Podrinje |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Velež | 2 : 2 | Romanija |
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Knežopoljac | 2 : 4 | Kozara | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Slaven | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Berek 1975 | 4 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Mrakovica | 1 : 0 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Brzi | ||||||
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Plamen | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Milan | 5 : 1 | Ratar | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Sloboda | 6 : 2 | Biseri | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 4 : 0 | Borac (M) | ||||||
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Kladari | 2 : 1 | Torpedo |
Polet-KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Polet-KrajiŔnik | 3 : 0 | Gomionica | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Rekreativo | 1 : 0 | Džaja | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Å njegotina |
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
11.10.2015 17:00 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
11.10.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
11.10.2015 17:00 | Kladari | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
11.10.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
11.10.2015 17:00 | Crkvina | 4 : 1 | Ukrina | ||||||
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
11.10.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | PelagiÄevo | ||||||
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
11.10.2015 17:00 | Crvena Zvijezda | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Sava 04 | 1 : 2 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | JugoviÄ | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Brezik | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
|
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | OFK Krbeti | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 2 | SlijepÄeviÄi | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | GrÄica | 0 : 0 | Gredice | ||||||
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 4 | Mladost 2003 |
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Balatun | 1 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Semberija | 0 : 2 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Majevica
Donje ZabrÄe
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Majevica | ||||||
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | SFK Akademac UIS | 1 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 0 : 5 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Novo doba | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 10 : 0 | Branjevo | ||||||
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | BuduÄnost (S) | 4 : 0 | Jadar | ||||||
Polet
Kravica
|
|
Srpski Soko
Äelopek
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Srpski Soko | ||||||
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Jardan | 2 : 0 | Jasenica |
Svodna
Svodna
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Svodna | 2 : 1 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Kiseljak | 0 : 3 | Rasavci |
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Vilusi | 2 : 2 | OFK Laminci | ||||||
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 5 | Omladinac | ||||||
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Novi Napredak | 5 : 0 | Jablanica | ||||||
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
11.10.2015 15:30 | Stevan DukiÄ | 2 : 5 | Novi Napredak | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
11.10.2015 15:30 | 13 Skojevki | 2 : 1 | Kalemi | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
11.10.2015 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Obradovac | ||||||
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
11.10.2015 15:30 | OFK Laminci | 6 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
11.10.2015 15:30 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Vilusi |
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
11.10.2015 | Biseri | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Studenac
KobaÅ”
|
|
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
11.10.2015 | Studenac | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
11.10.2015 | Vrbas | 4 : 3 | Crni vrh |
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | 4. Juli | 5 : 3 | Hajduk | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 3 | 27. Juli | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | OFK ZboriŔte | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Borac (K) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Borac 1975 | 1 : 2 | VuÄijak |
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
11.10.2015 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Mladost
Botajica
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
11.10.2015 12:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
VuÄijak
Gnionica
|
|
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
11.10.2015 15:30 | VuÄijak | 1 : 5 | SkugriÄ 1964 |
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Polet |
Borac
Ražljevo
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
11.10.2015 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Bobetino Brdo | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
11.10.2015 11:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Äelik
Grbavica
|
|
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
11.10.2015 11:00 | Äelik | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost Red Star | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
11.10.2015 11:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
|
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | SteviÄ Jovan | ||||||
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Obarska | 3 : 0 | LjeljenÄa | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 2 : 2 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | ||||||
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Proleter | 2 : 6 | Panteri | ||||||
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | GraÄanski | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Kolektiv | 3 : 0 | Modran | ||||||
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
|
Brodac
Brodac
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | BjeloŔevac | 1 : 6 | Brodac | ||||||
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | VSK | 1 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Tavna | 5 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 0 : 1 | OFK Janja 2009 | ||||||
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Glogovac | 3 : 3 | Mladost |
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
|
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
11.10.2015 10:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Buk | ||||||
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
|
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
11.10.2015 10:30 | Mladen PeriÄ | 0 : 1 | KovaÄiÄi 08 |
Borac
Trnjaci
|
|
Lazarevica
ÄengiÄ
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Lazarevica | ||||||
ÄengiÄ
ÄengiÄ
|
|
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | ÄengiÄ | 1 : 3 | Nacional | ||||||
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
|
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Ljeskovac | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
Tajfun
Å entjur
|
|
BuduÄnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
11.10.2015 17:00 | Tajfun | 61 : 80 | BuduÄnost VOLI | ||||||
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
|
11.10.2015 19:00 | Cedevita | 74 : 72 | Crvena zvezda mts | ||||||
Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
11.10.2015 21:00 | Olimpija | 80 : 50 | Krka |