Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Zrinjski |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | Vitez | 0 : 2 | Olimpic | ||||||
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
Mladost
Kakanj
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | Metalleghe-BSI | 0 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | Äelik | 1 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 1 | Podrinje |
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 2 | Sloga |
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Napredak | 9 : 1 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Leotar | 3 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | IliÄka 01 | 7 : 2 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Mladost (G) | 2 : 2 | Guber |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 10 : 0 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 1 | Mineral |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Lokanj | 2 : 4 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Karanovac | 6 : 0 | Ravan | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Podgradci
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | FSA | 5 : 2 | Sloga |
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
22.04.2017 17:30 | Vrbas | 1 : 4 | Borac (Å ) |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Slaven |
Obradovac
GradiŔka
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | Obradovac | 2 : 1 | Romanovci | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Polet |
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | OFK Janja 2009 | 7 : 3 | Tavna |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 7 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
|
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | Ljeskovac | 9 : 2 | Napredak |
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
22.04.2017 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 10 : 0 | Banjaluka |
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
22.04.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 8 : 0 | Drina |
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
22.04.2017 17:00 | Centar | 5 : 4 | Mostar SG |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
22.04.2017 | Prijedor | 65 : 74 | Kozara | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
22.04.2017 | Student | 87 : 88 | Borac | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Varda HE
ViŔegrad
|
22.04.2017 | Bratunac | 67 : 65 | Varda HE |
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
RMU BanoviÄi
BanoviÄi
|
22.04.2017 19:30 | Jedinstvo BHT | 69 : 86 | RMU BanoviÄi | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
22.04.2017 16:30 | Äelik | 88 : 60 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
22.04.2017 19:30 | Orlovi | 67 : 56 | Sloboda | ||||||
BrÄanka
BrÄko
|
|
Impuls
Ilidža
|
22.04.2017 19:30 | BrÄanka | 83 : 43 | Impuls |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
22.04.2017 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | MagliÄ |
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Bosna | 26 : 29 | Derventa | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Goražde | 37 : 29 | Sloga | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Krivaja | 38 : 17 | Prijedor | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Äelik | 31 : 40 | Konjuh | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Maglaj | 51 : 43 | Krajina | ||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills
VogoÅ”Äa
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Borac M:TEL | 28 : 29 | VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills |
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 22 : 29 | Leotar |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
BihaÄ
BihaÄ
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Krivaja | 40 : 18 | BihaÄ | ||||||
IzviÄaÄ CO
LjubuŔki
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | IzviÄaÄ CO | 27 : 28 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Katarina | 36 : 41 | Mira | ||||||
Jedinstvo Atlas Relax
Tuzla
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
22.04.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo Atlas Relax | 26 : 26 | Grude |
Borac
Banjaluka
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
22.04.2017 20:00 | Borac | 26 : 22 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
22.04.2017 18:00 | Rogatica | 30 : 38 | Radnik | ||||||
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
22.04.2017 18:00 | Knežopoljka | 34 : 25 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
22.04.2017 18:00 | Nestro grupa Brod | 23 : 23 | Doboj |