Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Podrinje | 5 : 2 | Slavija |
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 1 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Borac(0)
Osinja
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Crkvina | 4 : 2 | Borac(0) | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
26.05.2018 18:00 | Trebavac | 4 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe |
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
26.05.2018 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Laminci | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
26.05.2018 18:00 | Romanovci | 2 : 6 | Omladinac |
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | MeÄaÅ”i | 5 : 4 | Borac |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 2 : 3 | Polet |
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Zenit | 3 : 2 | Nacional | ||||||
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
|
Sloga 2
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Sloga 2 |
ÄSK Pivara
Äelarevo
|
|
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 3 | TSC | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Jagodina
Jagodina
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Dobanovci
|
|
SinÄeliÄ
Beograd
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ | ||||||
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Bežanija
Beograd
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Bežanija | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki 1923 | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik | ||||||
RadniÄki (P)
Pirot
|
|
InÄija
InÄija
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 0 : 0 | InÄija | ||||||
TemniÄ 1924
Varvarin
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | TemniÄ 1924 | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
26.05.2018 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Kom Eurozox | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
26.05.2018 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
26.05.2018 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Zeta | ||||||
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
26.05.2018 | DeÄiÄ | 0 : 3 | Iskra | ||||||
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
|
Mladost
Podgorica
|
26.05.2018 | Grbalj | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | OraŔje | 2 : 2 | Slaven | ||||||
ToŔk
TeŔanj
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | ToŔk | 1 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Olimpik | 3 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Metalleghe-BSI | 1 : 2 | Äapljina | ||||||
Sloga
Simin Han
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Igman |
Azot
VitkoviÄi
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Azot | 1 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Bosna Union | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Natron | 0 : 1 | Goražde | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | ŽepÄe | 5 : 3 | MoÅ”evac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Usora | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Famos | 2 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | Krivaja | 4 : 5 | IlijaÅ” |
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Ingram | 1 : 0 | Seona | ||||||
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
|
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | ProkosoviÄi | 2 : 2 | Bosna(K) | ||||||
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Bosna(M) | ||||||
Priluk
Priluk
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Priluk | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Mramor | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
|
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | DizdaruŔa | ||||||
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Svatovac | ||||||
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
26.05.2018 17:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Gradina |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
26.05.2018 11:00 | Vitez | 0 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
26.05.2018 11:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
26.05.2018 18:00 | Velež | 3 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
26.05.2018 15:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Krajina | 7 : 0 | PodgrmeÄ |
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Metalleghe BSI | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Travnik | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Kiseljak | 5 : 1 | FK Vitez | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | ŽepÄe | 4 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Novi Travnik | 1 : 2 | Iskra |
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Branitelj | 0 : 4 | Stolac | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Troglav 1918 | 2 : 0 | Blagaj |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
26.05.2018 13:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 0 | Krupa |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Krajina | 3 : 1 | PodgrmeÄ |
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Radnik | 0 : 5 | Metalleghe BSI | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Travnik | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Kiseljak | 4 : 0 | FK Vitez | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | ŽepÄe | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Novi Travnik | 3 : 1 | Iskra |
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Branitelj | 4 : 0 | Stolac | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Troglav 1918 | 5 : 0 | Blagaj |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Sarajevo | 6 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
26.05.2018 11:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 8 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
26.05.2018 15:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 0 | Krupa |
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Napredak | 1 : 6 | Podrinje | ||||||
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Zenit | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | IliÄka 01 | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
26.05.2018 15:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 6 | Mineral | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
26.05.2018 10:00 | Alfa | 2 : 3 | Borac |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 7 | Borac | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | IliÄka 01 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Mineral | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 1 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
26.05.2018 12:00 | Alfa | 0 : 3 | Borac |
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
26.05.2018 16:00 | ModriÄa | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
26.05.2018 | Leotar | 32 : 23 | Bijeljina | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
26.05.2018 | TesliÄ | 25 : 23 | Mladost | ||||||
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
26.05.2018 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 31 : 29 | Drina |
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor 2
Prijedor
|
26.05.2018 | Borac M:TEL 2 | 10 : 0 | Prijedor 2 | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Srbac
Srbac
|
26.05.2018 | Äelinac | 10 : 0 | Srbac |
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
26.05.2018 17:00 | Borac M:TEL | 21 : 15 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
26.05.2018 19:30 | Bosna Centrotrans | 30 : 26 | Konjuh |