Mladost (Gacko)
Gacko
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
08.08.2020 18:00 | Mladost (Gacko) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
08.08.2020 18:00 | Guber | 1 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
08.08.2020 18:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 3 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
08.08.2020 18:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Famos |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Borac
Lužani
|
08.08.2020 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Borac |
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
08.08.2020 18:00 | Rudar 1925 | 3 : 3 | Lokanj |
Borac (MaÅ”iÄi)
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
08.08.2020 18:00 | Borac (MaÅ”iÄi) | 0 : 4 | Mladi KrajiÅ”nik |
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Zvijezda | 0 : 1 | OraŔje | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
|
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Vis Simm Bau | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Slaven | 1 : 1 | Igman | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Travnik | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Äapljina |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Gradina | 6 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Odžak 102 | 1 : 0 | Svatovac | ||||||
Bosna (M)
Mionica
|
|
Mramor
Mramor
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Bosna (M) | 8 : 1 | Mramor | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Gornji RahiÄ |
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
UNIS
VogoÅ”Äa
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Famos | 2 : 0 | UNIS | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Bosna | 2 : 1 | IlijaÅ” | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Krivaja | 0 : 3 | MoŔevac |
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Tuzla City | 1 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Olimpik | 1 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 4 | Kozara | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | ModriÄa | 3 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Leotar | 1 : 1 | Borac |
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
08.08.2020 21:00 | Bayern | 4 : 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
08.08.2020 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
08.08.2020 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
08.08.2020 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
08.08.2020 16:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
08.08.2020 16:30 | Velež | 3 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
08.08.2020 16:30 | Sarajevo | 0 : 3 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.08.2020 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Radnik (H)
HadžiÄi
|
08.08.2020 16:30 | Krupa | 2 : 1 | Radnik (H) |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
08.08.2020 12:00 | Sarajevo | 6 : 3 | Goražde | ||||||
Olimp
Pale
|
|
Famos (V)
VojkoviÄi
|
08.08.2020 12:00 | Olimp | 5 : 1 | Famos (V) |
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
08.08.2020 12:00 | Natron | 2 : 0 | TOÅ K | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
08.08.2020 12:00 | Borac | 6 : 8 | Vis Simm Bau |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
08.08.2020 11:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
08.08.2020 13:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 2 | Olimpik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
08.08.2020 18:30 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 0 | Radnik |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
08.08.2020 10:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 1 | Goražde |
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
08.08.2020 10:00 | Natron | 3 : 3 | TOÅ K | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
08.08.2020 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 5 | Vis Simm Bau | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
08.08.2020 10:00 | Novi Travnik | 0 : 6 | Krivaja |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
08.08.2020 16:00 | Sarajevo | 7 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
08.08.2020 15:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 4 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
08.08.2020 14:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Radnik |
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | ||||||
MaŔinac Trejs
NiÅ”
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | MaŔinac Trejs | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Spartak
Subotica
|
|
TSC
Kanjiža
|
08.08.2020 19:00 | Spartak | 7 : 0 | TSC | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
08.08.2020 12:30 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |