Roma
Roma
|
|
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Roma | 5 : 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Young Boys
Bern
|
|
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Young Boys | 3 : 0 | CSKA Sofia |
Rapid Wien
Wien
|
|
Dundalk
Dundalk
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Rapid Wien | 4 : 3 | Dundalk | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Molde
Molde
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Arsenal | 4 : 1 | Molde |
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 2 | Nice | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beer Sheva
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 : 4 | Bayer Leverkusen |
Benfica
Lisboa
|
|
Rangers
Glasgow
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Benfica | 3 : 3 | Rangers | ||||||
Lech Poznań
Poznań
|
|
Standard Liège
Liège
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Lech Poznań | 3 : 1 | Standard Liège |
PAOK
Thessaloníki
|
|
PSV
Eindhoven
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | PAOK | 4 : 1 | PSV | ||||||
Omonia Nicosia
Nicosia
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 : 2 | Granada |
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Rijeka | 1 : 2 | Napoli | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
AZ
Alkmaar
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | AZ |
Leicester City
Leicester
|
|
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Leicester City | 4 : 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Zorya
Zaporozh'ye
|
|
AEK Athens
Athens
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Zorya | 1 : 4 | AEK Athens |
Celtic
Glasgow
|
|
Sparta Praha
Praha
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Celtic | 1 : 4 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Milan | 0 : 3 | Lille |
Sivasspor
Sivas
|
|
Qarabag
Baku
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Sivasspor | 2 : 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
05.11.2020 22:10 | Villarreal | 4 : 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
05.11.2020 18:55 | Ludogorets | 1 : 3 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Antwerp
Deurne
|
|
LASK
Linz
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Antwerp | 0 : 1 | LASK |
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 : 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
|
CSKA Moscow
Moskva
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Feyenoord | 3 : 1 | CSKA Moscow |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Gent
Gent
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Gent | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Slovan Liberec
Liberec
|
05.11.2020 21:00 | Hoffenheim | 5 : 0 | Slovan Liberec |
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
|
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
05.11.2020 18:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 66 : 75 | Olympiacos | ||||||
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
|
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
|
05.11.2020 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 91 : 89 | Maccabi | ||||||
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
05.11.2020 19:00 | Alba Berlin | 67 : 103 | Barcelona | ||||||
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
|
05.11.2020 20:30 | Baskonia | 86 : 88 | Lyon-Villeurbanne |