Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Mineral | 7 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | ZboriÅ”te | 2 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
Borac (O)
Osinja
|
|
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Borac (O) | 1 : 2 | Ozrenski sokolovi | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | OFK Pridjel | 2 : 1 | Borac (K) | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Sloga
Kolibe Gornje
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Bratstvo | 5 : 2 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Dobor
ModriÄa
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Dobor | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Posavina | 2 : 2 | Crkvina | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Trebavac | 2 : 1 | Sloga 73 |
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Panteri | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Semberija | 1 : 3 | Obarska | ||||||
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Kolektiv | 3 : 0 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Balatun | 3 : 2 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | ||||||
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Novo doba | ||||||
Drina (A)
Amajlije
|
|
Drina (B)
Batar
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Drina (A) | 1 : 4 | Drina (B) | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Mladost | 10 : 0 | Priboj |
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Slaven | 3 : 2 | Ravan | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Gomjenica | 4 : 0 | Berek 1975 |
Borac
Maglajani
|
|
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
27.06.2021 18:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
27.06.2021 18:30 | Milan | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
27.06.2021 18:30 | Vrbas | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Mladost
Bajinci
|
|
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
27.06.2021 18:30 | Mladost | 10 : 0 | OFK NožiÄko |
Piperci
Piperci
|
|
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
27.06.2021 10:30 | Piperci | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Gorica
PuÄile
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Gorica | ||||||
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | ||||||
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Sloga 94 | 11 : 5 | SteviÄ Jovan | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 7 : 1 | Koridor 2011 |
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Glogovac | 3 : 0 | GraÄanski | ||||||
Pobjeda
TrijeŔnica
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Pobjeda | 3 : 2 | OFK BatkoviÄ | ||||||
Modran
Modran
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Modran | 0 : 1 | VSK | ||||||
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Tavna |
Sava
Gradac
|
|
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
27.06.2021 10:30 | Sava | 4 : 1 | Nacional | ||||||
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Zenit | 2 : 2 | BUK | ||||||
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
|
Crnjelovo
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
27.06.2021 10:30 | Mladen PeriÄ | 2 : 2 | Crnjelovo | ||||||
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
|
Koridor 2011-3 KoviljuŔe
Bijeljina
|
27.06.2021 10:30 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Koridor 2011-3 KoviljuŔe |
Belgija
Brisel
|
|
Portugalija
Lisabon
|
27.06.2021 21:00 | Belgija | 1 : 0 | Portugalija | ||||||
Holandija
Amsterdam
|
|
ÄeÅ”ka
Prag
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Holandija | 0 : 2 | ÄeÅ”ka |
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
27.06.2021 18:00 | Ukrina | 1 : 2 | Rudanka |
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
27.06.2021 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team | 6 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
27.06.2021 18:30 | Kozara | 6 : 3 | Zvijezda 09 |