Blackpool
Blackpool
|
|
Bristol City
Bristol
|
05.02.2022 16:00 | Blackpool | 3 : 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
Hull City
Hull
|
|
Preston North End
Preston
|
05.02.2022 16:00 | Hull City | 0 : 1 | Preston North End | ||||||
Swansea City
Swansea
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
05.02.2022 18:30 | Swansea City | 1 : 0 | Blackburn Rovers |
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
05.02.2022 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
|
Cadiz
Cádiz
|
05.02.2022 16:15 | Mallorca | 2 : 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
05.02.2022 21:00 | Osasuna | 0 : 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Elche
Elche
|
|
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
05.02.2022 14:00 | Elche | 3 : 1 | Alaves |
Bayern
München
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
05.02.2022 18:30 | Bayern | 3 : 2 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
05.02.2022 15:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 3 | Eintracht | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
05.02.2022 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 2 : 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
05.02.2022 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
05.02.2022 15:30 | Arminia | 1 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
05.02.2022 15:30 | Köln | 1 : 0 | Freiburg |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
05.02.2022 20:45 | Fiorentina | 0 : 3 | Lazio | ||||||
Inter
Milano
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Inter | 1 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
05.02.2022 15:00 | Roma | 0 : 0 | Genoa |
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
05.02.2022 21:00 | Monaco | 2 : 0 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
05.02.2022 17:00 | Saint-Étienne | 3 : 1 | Montpellier |
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
05.02.2022 17:00 | Beli anđeo | 3 : 2 | Leotar | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 5 | Radnik Siti |
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
05.02.2022 16:30 | Sokrates | 3 : 2 | Prijedor | ||||||
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
05.02.2022 21:00 | Starčevica | 11 : 3 | Šampion | ||||||
Kozara
Grtadiška
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
05.02.2022 19:15 | Kozara | 3 : 3 | Student |
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Kalinovik | 2 : 2 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Medicinski fakultet
Foča
|
05.02.2022 15:00 | Tango 2 | 3 : 2 | Medicinski fakultet | ||||||
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
|
|
Young Boys
Zvornik
|
05.02.2022 14:00 | Radnički | 5 : 5 | Young Boys |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Jošavka
Jošavka
|
05.02.2022 20:00 | Brod | 7 : 5 | Jošavka | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Derventa | 8 : 3 | Kotor Varoš | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Ljubić | 5 : 3 | Čelinac |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
05.02.2022 20:00 | Žepče | 3 : 1 | Vitez |
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Tešanj | 5 : 5 | Banovići | ||||||
Odžak
Odžak
|
|
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
05.02.2022 17:00 | Odžak | 2 : 5 | Lilium |
Rudnik
Mostar
|
|
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
05.02.2022 18:30 | Rudnik | 1 : 8 | Čulin Mlin | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Seljak | 4 : 3 | Iskra Vrbas | ||||||
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Konjic | 5 : 2 | Zrinjski |
Konjodor
Bužim
|
|
Bihać 1260
Bihać
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Konjodor | 11 : 3 | Bihać 1260 |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
05.02.2022 17:00 | Partizan NIS | 75 : 68 | Borac | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Mornar | 62 : 73 | Budućnost VOLI |
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Bratunac TRB | 68 : 96 | Sloboda | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Leotar | 101 : 76 | Posušje |
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
05.02.2022 20:00 | Slavija 1996 | 71 : 66 | Rogatica | ||||||
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Drina Princip | 75 : 70 | Student Igokea | ||||||
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Sloboda 73 | 81 : 57 | Kozara | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Sutjeska | 67 : 82 | Budućnost BN |
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Mladost Buldogs | 76 : 67 | Lijevče | ||||||
Hunters
Prijedor
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Hunters | 79 : 54 | Una |
Best
Doboj
|
|
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
|
05.02.2022 18:30 | Best | 58 : 74 | Radnik Spark 2 | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
05.02.2022 18:30 | Modriča | 62 : 98 | Zvornik Basket | ||||||
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
|
|
Olimp
Šekovići
|
05.02.2022 18:30 | Budućnost Fabrika 2 | 64 : 69 | Olimp | ||||||
Šamac
Šamac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
05.02.2022 18:30 | Šamac | 50 : 103 | Derventa |
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Budućnost
Bijeljina
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Ušće | 71 : 45 | Budućnost |
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bosna (K) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
05.02.2022 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
05.02.2022 17:00 | Bosna (S) | 3 : 2 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
05.02.2022 17:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 1 : 3 | Radnik |
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
05.02.2022 17:00 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Maglić |
Budva
Budva
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Budva | 3 : 0 | Mornar |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Goražde | 3 : 0 | Jahorina | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
05.02.2022 17:00 | Orašje | 0 : 3 | Igman | ||||||
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | BL Volley | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Mostar |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Velež | 3 : 2 | Inova | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
05.02.2022 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
05.02.2022 14:30 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
05.02.2022 15:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Glasinac |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
05.02.2022 15:30 | Žepče | 1 : 3 | Napredak | ||||||
Čelik-R
Zenica
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
05.02.2022 17:30 | Čelik-R | 0 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
05.02.2022 14:30 | Bihać | 3 : 2 | Bosna |
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
05.02.2022 14:00 | Smeč | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
05.02.2022 11:00 | Alipašino Polje | 1 : 3 | Novi Grad |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Željezara
Zenica
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Breza 1934 | 0 : 3 | Željezara | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
05.02.2022 15:30 | Ilidža | 3 : 0 | Student | ||||||
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
05.02.2022 12:00 | Delminium | 0 : 3 | Krivaja |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
|
Morača
Podgorca
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Mediteran Bemaks | 2 : 3 | Morača | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Albatros |
Mladost
Pančevo
|
|
Valjevo
Valjevo
|
05.02.2022 20:00 | Mladost | 12 : 16 | Valjevo | ||||||
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
|
|
Palilula
Beograd
|
05.02.2022 19:45 | NBG Vukovi | 27 : 1 | Palilula | ||||||
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Stari Grad
Beograd
|
05.02.2022 19:00 | Rasina | 10 : 11 | Stari Grad |
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
TENT
Obrenovac
|
05.02.2022 10:30 | Singidunum | 9 : 8 | TENT | ||||||
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
|
Sava
Šabac
|
05.02.2022 20:00 | Spartak Prozivka | 11 : 6 | Sava |