Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
18.02.2022 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Mornar | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
18.02.2022 15:00 | Podgorica | 2 : 2 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
18.02.2022 15:00 | Zeta | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
18.02.2022 13:00 | Jezero | 4 : 2 | Dečić | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
18.02.2022 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Iskra |
Elche
Elche
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
18.02.2022 21:00 | Elche | 2 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
18.02.2022 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 3 : 2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
18.02.2022 20:45 | Juventus | 1 : 1 | Torino |
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
18.02.2022 21:00 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Metz |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
18.02.2022 19:30 | Leotar | 3 : 1 | Željeznica |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Prijedor | 7 : 1 | Viktorija |
Bubamara
Cazin
|
|
Konjodor
Bužim
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Bubamara | 7 : 4 | Konjodor |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Spars Raywey
Sarajevo
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Mladost | 84 : 83 | Spars Raywey | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
18.02.2022 17:00 | Zrinjski | 73 : 81 | Promo |
Jedinstvo Dženex
Tuzla
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
18.02.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo Dženex | 57 : 80 | Čelik |
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
|
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 0 | Bosna (K) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
18.02.2022 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
18.02.2022 18:00 | Bosna (S) | 3 : 1 | Gradina-Herceg |
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
|
|
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
18.02.2022 17:30 | Budućnost Volley Bemaxs | 3 : 0 | Mediteran Bemaks |
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
18.02.2022 16:30 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
|
Galeb
Bar
|
18.02.2022 18:30 | Mediteran Bemaks | 0 : 3 | Galeb |