Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
16.11.2022 13:30 | Kolektiv | 0 : 3 | Semberija |
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
16.11.2022 13:30 | Stakorina | 0 : 2 | Krupa |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
16.11.2022 13:00 | Mornar | 0 : 1 | Petrovac | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Padgorica
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
16.11.2022 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | DeÄiÄ | ||||||
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
16.11.2022 13:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
|
16.11.2022 15:00 | Podgorica | 3 : 0 | Ortrant - Olimpic | ||||||
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Berane
Berane
|
16.11.2022 13:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Berane | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
16.11.2022 13:00 | Jezero | 1 : 6 | Arsenal | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
16.11.2022 13:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
16.11.2022 13:00 | Zeta | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
16.11.2022 13:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Glasinac 1936 |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
16.11.2022 13:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
16.11.2022 14:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 9 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
16.11.2022 14:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Tuzla City |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
16.11.2022 12:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
16.11.2022 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Tuzla City |
Å ampion
LaktaŔi
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
16.11.2022 19:00 | Å ampion | 7 : 4 | LjubiÄ |
Äulin Mlin
Livno
|
|
Mostarske KiŔe
Mostar
|
16.11.2022 19:30 | Äulin Mlin | 7 : 5 | Mostarske KiÅ”e |
Mladost
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
16.11.2022 19:00 | Mladost | 75 : 67 | PosuŔje |
ModriÄa Novoprom
ModriÄa
|
|
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
16.11.2022 19:15 | ModriÄa Novoprom | 3 : 2 | Ukrina |
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
16.11.2022 18:00 | Stakorina | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
IzviÄaÄ CO
LjubuŔki
|
|
GraÄanica
GraÄanica
|
16.11.2022 18:30 | IzviÄaÄ CO | 31 : 22 | GraÄanica | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
16.11.2022 19:00 | Hercegovina | 29 : 29 | Sloboda | ||||||
GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
|
16.11.2022 19:00 | GradaÄac | 27 : 27 | Borac m:tel |
Partizan 1949
Tivat
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
16.11.2022 18:00 | Partizan 1949 | 27 : 28 | Jedinstvo |