Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Mačva | 2 : 2 | Inđija Toyo Tires |
Boračka
Gradiška
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Boračka | 2 : 3 | Policajac | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
18.11.2022 19:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Kotor Varoš |
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
|
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
|
18.11.2022 18:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 107 : 77 | Panathinaikos OPAP | ||||||
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 71 : 62 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | ||||||
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
|
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 79 : 74 | Cazoo Baskonia | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
18.11.2022 20:30 | Partizan NIS | 96 : 88 | Maccabi Playtika |
FMP Meridian
Železnik
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | FMP Meridian | 101 : 97 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | ||||||
SC Derby
Podgorica
|
|
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | SC Derby | 93 : 84 | Borac Mozzart |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Sloboda | 93 : 84 | Spars | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Leotar | 68 : 74 | Borac Wwin |
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
|
|
Vršac
Vršac
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 98 : 77 | Vršac | ||||||
Tamiš
Pančevo
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Tamiš | 60 : 80 | Vojvodina |
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
18.11.2022 16:00 | Budućnost Volley Bemaxs | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | Gacko |
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
18.11.2022 14:00 | Rudo | 0 : 3 | Hercegovac |
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Albatros | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Galeb
Bar
|
|
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
18.11.2022 16:00 | Galeb | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | ||||||
Akademija
Herceg Novi
|
|
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
18.11.2022 15:00 | Akademija | 3 : 1 | Mediteran Bemaks |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Ljubinje - Bankom
Ljubinje
|
18.11.2022 | Gacko | 0 : 3 | Ljubinje - Bankom |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
18.11.2022 17:00 | Slavija | 39 : 32 | Kotor Varoš |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
18.11.2022 19:30 | Zrinjski | 23 : 23 | Sloga |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
18.11.2022 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 36 : 28 | Mira |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
18.11.2022 18:00 | Rudar | 38 : 25 | Brskovo | ||||||
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
|
|
Mornar 7
Bar
|
18.11.2022 19:00 | Budvanska rivijera | 41 : 19 | Mornar 7 |