IMT
Beograd
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
21.09.2023 16:30 | IMT | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
West Ham United
London
|
|
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | West Ham United | 3 : 1 | TSC | ||||||
Olympiakos
Piraeus
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Olympiakos | 2 : 3 | Freiburg |
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
|
Marseille
Marseille
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Ajax | 3 : 3 | Marseille | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
AEK Athens
Athens
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 : 3 | AEK Athens |
Sparta Praha
Praha
|
|
Aris Limassol
LemesĆ³s
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 : 2 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
Rangers
Glasgow
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Rangers | 1 : 0 | Real Betis |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Rakow Czestochowa
CzÄstochowa
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Atalanta | 2 : 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
Sturm Graz
Graz
|
|
Sporting Lisbon
Lisboa
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Sturm Graz | 1 : 2 | Sporting Lisbon |
Union Saint-Gilloise
Brussels
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 : 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
LASK
Linz
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | LASK | 1 : 3 | Liverpool |
Panathinaikos
Athens
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Panathinaikos | 2 : 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Maccabi Haifa
Haifa
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Rennes | 3 : 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Servette
Carouge
|
|
Slavia Prague
Praha
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Servette | 0 : 2 | Slavia Prague | ||||||
Sheriff
Tiraspol
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Sheriff | 1 : 2 | Roma |
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
HƤcken
Gƶteborg
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 : 0 | HƤcken | ||||||
Qarabag
Baku
|
|
Molde
Molde
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Qarabag | 1 : 0 | Molde |
Slovan Bratislava
Bratislava
|
|
KĆ
KlaksvĆk
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 1 | KĆ |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
|
Breidablik
KĆ³pavogur
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 : 2 | Breidablik | ||||||
Zorya
Zaporozh'ye
|
|
Gent
Gent
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Zorya | 1 : 1 | Gent |
Dinamo
Zagreb
|
|
Astana
Astana
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Dinamo | 5 : 1 | Astana | ||||||
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
|
|
Ballkani
Suva Reka
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 0 | Ballkani |
Club Brugge
Brugge
|
|
BeÅiktaÅ
Ä°stanbul
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Club Brugge | 1 : 1 | BeÅiktaÅ | ||||||
Lugano
Lugano
|
|
BodĆø / Glimt
BodĆø
|
21.09.2023 21:00 | Lugano | 0 : 0 | BodĆø / Glimt |
Legia Warsaw
Warszawa
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Legia Warsaw | 3 : 2 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
AZ
Alkmaar
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Zrinjski | 4 : 3 | AZ |
FerencvƔros
Budapest
|
|
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | FerencvĆ”ros | 3 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | ||||||
Genk
Genk
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Genk | 2 : 2 | Fiorentina |
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 : 1 | Aberdeen | ||||||
HJK
Helsinki
|
|
PAOK
ThessalonĆki
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | HJK | 2 : 3 | PAOK |
Fenerbahce
Ä°stanbul
|
|
NordsjƦlland
Farum
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 3 : 1 | NordsjƦlland | ||||||
Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
|
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
|
21.09.2023 18:45 | Ludogorets | 4 : 0 | Spartak Trnava |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
21.09.2023 15:30 | Brotnjo | 2 : 1 | GOÅ K |
Berane
Berane
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
21.09.2023 16:00 | Berane | 1 : 2 | DeÄiÄ | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
21.09.2023 16:00 | Zeta | 0 : 4 | Petrovac |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
21.09.2023 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Bokelj |
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
OFK Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
21.09.2023 16:30 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | OFK Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
21.09.2023 10:00 | Famos | 2 : 1 | Romanija |
Berane
Berane
|
|
Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica
|
21.09.2023 17:00 | Berane | 2 : 6 | Stari Aerodrom |
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
21.09.2023 13:30 | Rudo | 0 : 9 | Romanija |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
21.09.2023 17:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 1 | TOÅ K |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
21.09.2023 15:00 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | TOÅ K |