Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | PosuŔje | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | GOÅ K |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Mladost (L)
LuÄani
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
ŽelezniÄar
PanÄevo
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
09.12.2023 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | TSC |
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
|
09.12.2023 15:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Ub) |
Aluminij
KidriÄevo
|
|
Celje
Celje
|
09.12.2023 15:00 | Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Celje |
Varaždin
Varaždin
|
|
Osijek
Osijek
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Varaždin | 2 : 2 | Osijek | ||||||
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
|
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Rijeka | 2 : 4 | Slaven Belupo | ||||||
Dinamo
Zagreb
|
|
RudeÅ”
Zagreb
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | RudeÅ” | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
|
|
Hajduk
Split
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
Gorica
Velika Gorica
|
|
Istra 1961
Pula
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Gorica | 0 : 0 | Istra 1961 |
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 0 | Mornar | ||||||
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
09.12.2023 15:00 | DeÄiÄ | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Arsenal |
Gostivar
Gostivar
|
|
Makedonija ÄP
Skoplje
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | Gostivar | 1 : 0 | Makedonija ÄP |
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
09.12.2023 14:00 | Deportivo AlavƩs | 0 : 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
09.12.2023 21:00 | Mallorca | 1 : 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
09.12.2023 16:15 | Real Betis | 1 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
09.12.2023 18:30 | Villarreal | 0 : 3 | Real Sociedad |
PSG
Paris
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
09.12.2023 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Stade Rennais
Rennes
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Stade Rennais | 1 : 2 | Monaco |
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
09.12.2023 18:30 | Aston Villa | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 : 1 | Burnley | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
09.12.2023 13:30 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Manchester United | 0 : 3 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
|
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Sheffield United | 1 : 0 | Brentford | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 1 | Nottingham Forest |
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
|
|
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
|
09.12.2023 15:30 | Heidenheim | 3 : 2 | Darmstadt 98 | ||||||
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
09.12.2023 15:30 | Union Berlin | 3 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
09.12.2023 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 3 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
MĆ¼nchen
|
09.12.2023 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 5 : 1 | Bayern MĆ¼nchen | ||||||
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
09.12.2023 15:30 | Werder Bremen | 2 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
09.12.2023 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 1 | SC Freiburg |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Atalanta | 3 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
09.12.2023 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 1 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Inter
Milano
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
09.12.2023 20:45 | Inter | 4 : 0 | Udinese |
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 14:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 14:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 3 | Sarajevo |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 12:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 12:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 3 | Sarajevo |
Ekonomist
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
|
09.12.2023 13:30 | Ekonomist | 0 : 1 | Mladost 2015 | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
Zora
Spuž
|
09.12.2023 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Zora | ||||||
Cvetex
Berane
|
|
Breznica
Pljevlja
|
09.12.2023 11:00 | Cvetex | 0 : 13 | Breznica |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
09.12.2023 18:30 | Derventa | 8 : 1 | Nevesinje |
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | LjubiÄ | 6 : 8 | Prijedor |
Imperija
Å amac
|
|
BrÄko Zdravlje
BrÄko
|
09.12.2023 20:00 | Imperija | 8 : 6 | BrÄko Zdravlje |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Akademac
Trebinje
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 4 | Akademac | ||||||
ViŔegrad
ViŔegrad
|
|
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | ViŔegrad | 2 : 2 | Kalinovik | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Glasinac | 8 : 5 | Tango |
Bubamara
Cazin
|
|
Bužim
Bužim
|
09.12.2023 20:00 | Bubamara | 7 : 1 | Bužim | ||||||
BihaÄ 1260
BihaÄ
|
|
Brekovica
BihaÄ
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | BihaÄ 1260 | 7 : 2 | Brekovica |
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
09.12.2023 18:30 | Seljak | 8 : 4 | Rudnik | ||||||
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Äulin Mlin
Livno
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Konjic | 1 : 5 | Äulin Mlin |
KMF Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
KMF BrÄko Zdravlje
BrÄko
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | KMF Tango | 6 : 7 | KMF BrÄko Zdravlje |
BuduÄnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 82 : 76 | FMP Soccerbet | ||||||
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 74 : 86 | Cedevita Olimpija |
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Äajetina
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 75 : 86 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | ||||||
Joker
Sombor
|
|
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | Joker | 95 : 81 | Dynamic BalkanBet | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Metalac
Valjevo
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Sloboda | 103 : 82 | Metalac | ||||||
SPD RadniÄki
Kragujevac
|
|
VrŔac
VrŔac
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 79 : 84 | VrÅ”ac | ||||||
OKK Beograd
Beograd
|
|
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | OKK Beograd | 87 : 90 | Vojvodina mts | ||||||
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
|
|
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 91 : 77 | Mladost MaxBet |
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
09.12.2023 20:30 | Borac Wwin | 71 : 59 | Leotar | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
09.12.2023 20:00 | Spars | 94 : 102 | Sloboda | ||||||
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Promo | 88 : 79 | Bosna Meridianbet |
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
09.12.2023
18:00
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Sloboda 73 | : | Derventa | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Sutjeska | 74 : 88 | Jahorina | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 76 : 74 | Rogatica | ||||||
Olimp
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Olimp | 81 : 86 | Drina Princip | ||||||
BuduÄnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | BuduÄnost BN | 94 : 68 | Derventa |
Best
Doboj
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Best | 89 : 64 | Zvornik Basket | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Rudar | 63 : 70 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
BuduÄnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Bratunac | 84 : 86 | BuduÄnost Fabrika 2 |
Igman
IstoÄna Ilidža
|
|
HEO
BileÄa
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Igman | 61 : 84 | HEO | ||||||
HEO
BileÄa
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | HEO | 80 : 46 | Velež |
RMU BanoviÄi
BanoviÄi
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
09.12.2023 17:30 | RMU BanoviÄi | 76 : 92 | Äelik | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Orlovi | 95 : 44 | Jedinstvo BHT |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Lider
GradiŔka
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Sloboda | 68 : 49 | Lider |
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | ModriÄa | 1 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Gacko | 0 : 3 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
|
Kula GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
09.12.2023 15:30 | Centar ORT | 0 : 3 | Kula GradaÄac | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | BL Volley |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | GradiŔka | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
09.12.2023 15:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | ŽOK Leotar | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
09.12.2023 14:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Libero | ||||||
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
09.12.2023 16:30 | MagliÄ | 2 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Bratunac | 0 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Velež | 0 : 3 | Jahorina |
Mikasa
Tuzla
|
|
SmeÄ
Lukavac
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | Mikasa | 2 : 3 | SmeÄ | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
09.12.2023 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
GraÄanica
GraÄanica
|
09.12.2023 15:00 | OraÅ”je | 3 : 0 | GraÄanica | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Stars
Živinice
|
09.12.2023 15:00 | ŽepÄe | 3 : 1 | Stars |
Željezara
Zenica
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Željezara | 3 : 0 | Kakanj | ||||||
Äelik-R
Zenica
|
|
AlipaŔino Polje
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 14:00 | Äelik-R | 3 : 0 | AlipaÅ”ino Polje | ||||||
VogoÅ”Äa
VogoÅ”Äa
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | VogoÅ”Äa | 3 : 0 | Äapljina | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
09.12.2023 20:00 | IlijaÅ” | 3 : 0 | Breza 1934 |
TeŔanj
TeŔanj
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | TeŔanj | 0 : 3 | Krivaja |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Star
Donii Vakuf
|
09.12.2023 15:00 | Ilidža | 3 : 0 | Star | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Block Out
Zenica
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Student | 3 : 0 | Block Out |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar
Uljevik
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
09.12.2023 11:00 | Ukrina | 0 : 3 | Derventa | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Ukrina | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
09.12.2023 15:00 | Derventa | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | Goražde | 26 : 27 | Krivaja | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
09.12.2023 18:00 | Sloga | 23 : 30 | IzviÄaÄ | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
GraÄanica
GraÄanica
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Konjuh | 28 : 37 | GraÄanica | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | Maglaj | 29 : 24 | Leotar |
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2023 13:30 | Bijeljina | 35 : 27 | ORK Borac | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 13:00 | Mladost | 39 : 23 | Slavija | ||||||
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
ORK BL
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 22 : 22 | ORK BL |
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
09.12.2023 19:00 | Sloga 2013 | 26 : 39 | Borac | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
09.12.2023 17:00 | Krajina | 30 : 39 | Krivaja |
Å F Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
SA IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Tango | 4 : 1 | SA IlijaÅ” | ||||||
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | BAAP Sportivo | 5 : 0 | SFK 2000 | ||||||
Å F Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Mlade nade 1 | 0 : 3 | OFK Biser | ||||||
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
|
|
Å F Winner
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | FK Igman 1 | 2 : 2 | Å F Winner | ||||||
Å F Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
Å F Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Fair Play 2 | 2 : 1 | Å F Fair Play 1 | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
09.12.2023 | SK Tempo 1 | 5 : 2 | FK Romanija |
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
|
|
Å F Kickers
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | FK Igman 2 | 3 : 0 | Å F Kickers | ||||||
SK Tempo 3
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
|
09.12.2023 | SK Tempo 3 | 0 : 4 | OFK Mladost | ||||||
Å F Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 2
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Mlade nade 2 | 0 : 4 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
FK Äaja
Visoko
|
|
Å F La Paz
PazariÄ
|
09.12.2023 | FK Äaja | 2 : 1 | Å F La Paz | ||||||
FK Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | FK Famos | 2 : 0 | FK Atletiko | ||||||
Å F Lion
Rakovica
|
|
Å F Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Lion | 0 : 3 | Å F Tango |
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | OFK Biser 1 | 2 : 1 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
HadžiÄi
|
|
FK Romanija 1
Pale
|
09.12.2023 | FK Radnik 1 | 5 : 0 | FK Romanija 1 | ||||||
FK Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
FK Unis
VogoÅ”Äa
|
09.12.2023 | FK Famos | 0 : 2 | FK Unis | ||||||
Å F Tango 1
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Å F Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Tango 1 | 1 : 3 | Å F Fair Play 1 | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Dobrinja
|
|
SK Tempo 2
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | FK Dobrinja | 1 : 0 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | OFK Biser 2 | 3 : 4 | FK Mlade nade 1 |
Å F Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Fair Play 2 | 4 : 2 | OFK Biser 3 | ||||||
FK Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Å F Piksi
Pale
|
09.12.2023 | FK Igman | 0 : 0 | Å F Piksi | ||||||
FK Romanija 2
Pale
|
|
FK Radnik 3
HadžiÄi
|
09.12.2023 | FK Romanija 2 | 0 : 1 | FK Radnik 3 | ||||||
Å F Winner
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Winner | 0 : 1 | OFK Mladost | ||||||
SK Tempo 3
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik 2
HadžiÄi
|
09.12.2023 | SK Tempo 3 | 0 : 1 | FK Radnik 2 | ||||||
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | BAAP Sportivo | 0 : 1 | FK Mlade nade 2 | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | FK Mlade nade 2 | 0 : 0 | OFK Biser 3 | ||||||
Å F Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Fair Play 2 | 2 : 2 | BAAP Sportivo |
FK Famos 1
VojkoviÄi
|
|
FK Unis 1
VogoÅ”Äa
|
09.12.2023 | FK Famos 1 | 4 : 2 | FK Unis 1 | ||||||
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik 1
HadžiÄi
|
09.12.2023 | OFK Biser 1 | 0 : 0 | FK Radnik 1 | ||||||
FK Äaja
Visoko
|
|
La Paz
PazariÄ
|
09.12.2023 | FK Äaja | 0 : 2 | La Paz | ||||||
Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
|
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Mlade nade | 0 : 6 | Fair Play | ||||||
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
|
|
Å F Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | FK Igman 1 | 0 : 0 | Å F Tango | ||||||
Å F Kickers 1
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Kickers 1 | 2 : 0 | SK Tempo 1 |
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
|
|
Å F Kickers 2
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | OFK Mladost | 1 : 1 | Å F Kickers 2 | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
SK Tempo 2
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | FK Romanija | 4 : 2 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
Å F Tempo IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
09.12.2023 | FK Dobrinja | 0 : 0 | Å F Tempo IlijaÅ” | ||||||
FK Unis 2
VogoÅ”Äa
|
|
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | FK Unis 2 | 1 : 1 | FK Atletiko |
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Fair Play 2 | 4 : 0 | SFK 2000 | ||||||
FK Radnik 2
HadžiÄi
|
|
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | FK Radnik 2 | 2 : 2 | OFK Biser 2 | ||||||
Å F Lion
Rakovica
|
|
SK Tempo 3
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2023 | Å F Lion | 1 : 3 | SK Tempo 3 | ||||||
La Paz 2
PazariÄ
|
|
FK Famos 2
VojkoviÄi
|
09.12.2023 | La Paz 2 | 0 : 0 | FK Famos 2 |