Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2021 17:30 | Polet 1926 - LaktaŔi | 1:3 |
2 | 21.08.2021 18:00 | LaktaÅ”i - Äelinac | 2:0 |
3 | 28.08.2021 17:30 | BSK - LaktaŔi | 1:3 |
4 | 04.09.2021 17:00 | LaktaŔi - Sloga (T) | 2:0 |
5 | 11.09.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo - LaktaŔi | 1:2 |
6 | 18.09.2021 16:00 | LaktaŔi - Proleter | 7:1 |
7 | 26.09.2021 16:00 | Gorica - LaktaŔi | 1:1 |
8 | 02.10.2021 15:30 | LaktaŔi - Borac | 3:0 |
9 | 09.10.2021 15:00 | Progres - LaktaŔi | 1:2 |
10 | 16.10.2021 14:30 | LaktaŔi - Sloga (S) | 6:0 |
11 | 24.10.2021 14:30 | Brdo - LaktaŔi | 0:1 |
12 | 31.10.2021 14:00 | Ukrina - LaktaŔi | 0:2 |
13 | 06.11.2021 13:30 | LaktaÅ”i - ŽeljezniÄar | 13:0 |
14 | 14.11.2021 13:00 | Sloboda - LaktaŔi | 0:3 |
15 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | LaktaŔi - Dubrave | 2:0 |
16 | 05.03.2022 14:00 | LaktaŔi - Polet 1926 | 3:0 |
17 | 13.03.2022 14:30 | Äelinac - LaktaÅ”i | 0:2 |
18 | 19.03.2022 14:30 | LaktaŔi - BSK | 1:1 |
19 | 26.03.2022 15:00 | Sloga (T) - LaktaŔi | 0:1 |
20 | 02.04.2022 15:30 | LaktaŔi - Jedinstvo | 3:0 |
21 | 10.04.2022 15:30 | Proleter - LaktaŔi | 0:1 |
22 | 16.04.2022 16:00 | LaktaŔi - Gorica | 2:0 |
23 | 23.04.2022 16:30 | Borac - LaktaŔi | 4:2 |
24 | 30.04.2022 16:30 | LaktaŔi - Progres | 3:0 |
25 | 07.05.2022 16:30 | Sloga (S) - LaktaŔi | 0:1 |
26 | 11.05.2022 16:30 | LaktaŔi - Brdo | 5:1 |
27 | 14.05.2022 17:00 | LaktaŔi - Ukrina | 3:0 |
28 | 22.05.2022 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar - LaktaÅ”i | 1:4 |
29 | 29.05.2022 17:30 | LaktaŔi - Sloboda | 1:0 |
30 | 05.06.2022 17:30 | Dubrave - LaktaŔi | 1:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | LaktaŔi | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloboda | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga (T) (-1) | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brdo | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Borac | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Äelinac | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gorica | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Progres | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga (S) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dubrave | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BSK | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Proleter | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Polet 1926 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ukrina | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ŽeljezniÄar | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 8 |