Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | LjubuŔki - Klis | 2:3 |
2 | 27.08.2023 17:00 | Grude - LjubuŔki | 0:3 |
3 | 03.09.2023 16:30 | LjubuŔki - Stolac | 3:1 |
4 | 10.09.2023 16:30 | Turbina - LjubuŔki | 1:0 |
5 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | LjubuŔki - Brotnjo | 3:4 |
6 | 24.09.2023 15:30 | KameŔnica - LjubuŔki | 2:2 |
7 | 01.10.2023 15:30 | LjubuŔki - Rama | 1:1 |
8 | 08.10.2023 15:00 | Neum - LjubuŔki | 1:5 |
10 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | LjubuŔki - KruŔevo | 3:0 |
11 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | ViÅ”iÄi - LjubuÅ”ki | 3:6 |
12 | 29.10.2023 13:30 | LjubuŔki - Sloga | 3:0 |
13 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | MeÄugorje - LjubuÅ”ki | 0:1 |
14 | 12.11.2023 13:30 | LjubuŔki - Troglav 1918 | 1:0 |
15 | 18.11.2023 13:30 | Äapljina - LjubuÅ”ki | 1:2 |
16 | 17.03.2024 15:00 | Klis - LjubuŔki | 2:1 |
17 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | LjubuŔki - Grude | 1:0 |
18 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | Stolac - LjubuŔki | 0:1 |
19 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | LjubuŔki - Turbina | 5:2 |
20 | 14.04.2024 16:30 | Brotnjo - LjubuŔki | 1:1 |
21 | 17.04.2024 17:00 | LjubuŔki - KameŔnica | 2:1 |
22 | 21.04.2024 17:00 | Rama - LjubuŔki | 2:1 |
23 | 28.04.2024 17:00 | LjubuŔki - Neum | 2:1 |
25 | 08.05.2024 17:00 | KruŔevo - LjubuŔki | |
26 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | LjubuÅ”ki - ViÅ”iÄi | |
27 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | Sloga - LjubuŔki | |
28 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | LjubuÅ”ki - MeÄugorje | |
29 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | Troglav 1918 - LjubuŔki | |
30 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | LjubuÅ”ki - Äapljina |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | KruŔevo | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LjubuŔki | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brotnjo | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | MeÄugorje | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klis | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Troglav 1918 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloga | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ViÅ”iÄi | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Turbina | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rama | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stolac | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Neum | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Grude | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | KameŔnica | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Äapljina | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 13 |