Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | ViÅ”iÄi - Troglav 1918 | 2:4 |
2 | 26.08.2023 17:00 | Äapljina - ViÅ”iÄi | 0:2 |
3 | 03.09.2023 16:30 | ViÅ”iÄi - Klis | 3:1 |
4 | 10.09.2023 16:30 | Grude - ViÅ”iÄi | 0:1 |
5 | 16.09.2023 16:00 | ViÅ”iÄi - Stolac | 5:3 |
6 | 24.09.2023 15:30 | Turbina - ViÅ”iÄi | 1:1 |
7 | 01.10.2023 15:30 | ViÅ”iÄi - Brotnjo | 2:2 |
8 | 08.10.2023 15:00 | KameÅ”nica - ViÅ”iÄi | 2:3 |
9 | 11.10.2023 15:00 | ViÅ”iÄi - Rama | 4:2 |
10 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | Neum - ViÅ”iÄi | 3:1 |
11 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | ViÅ”iÄi - LjubuÅ”ki | 3:6 |
12 | 29.10.2023 13:30 | KruÅ”evo - ViÅ”iÄi | 2:1 |
14 | 12.11.2023 13:30 | ViÅ”iÄi - Sloga | 1:2 |
15 | 19.11.2023 13:30 | MeÄugorje - ViÅ”iÄi | 2:3 |
16 | 17.03.2024 15:00 | Troglav 1918 - ViÅ”iÄi | 3:0 |
17 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | ViÅ”iÄi - Äapljina | 1:2 |
18 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | Klis - ViÅ”iÄi | 0:1 |
19 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | ViÅ”iÄi - Grude | 4:1 |
20 | 14.04.2024 16:30 | Stolac - ViÅ”iÄi | 4:0 |
21 | 17.04.2024 17:00 | ViÅ”iÄi - Turbina | 2:3 |
22 | 21.04.2024 17:00 | Brotnjo - ViÅ”iÄi | 3:1 |
23 | 28.04.2024 17:00 | ViÅ”iÄi - KameÅ”nica | 1:7 |
24 | 05.05.2024 17:00 | Rama - ViÅ”iÄi | 1:1 |
25 | 08.05.2024 17:00 | ViÅ”iÄi - Neum | 0:3 |
26 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | LjubuÅ”ki - ViÅ”iÄi | |
27 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | ViÅ”iÄi - KruÅ”evo | |
29 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | Sloga - ViÅ”iÄi | |
30 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | ViÅ”iÄi - MeÄugorje |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | KruŔevo | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brotnjo | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LjubuŔki | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | MeÄugorje | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klis | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Troglav 1918 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloga | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Turbina | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ViÅ”iÄi | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Neum | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rama | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stolac | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Grude | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Äapljina | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | KameŔnica | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 18 |