Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2023 16:00 | KruÅ”evo - Äapljina | 7:0 |
2 | 27.08.2023 17:00 | Klis - KruŔevo | 0:4 |
3 | 03.09.2023 16:30 | KruŔevo - Grude | 5:1 |
4 | 10.09.2023 16:30 | Stolac - KruŔevo | 2:1 |
5 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | KruŔevo - Turbina | 5:0 |
6 | 24.09.2023 15:30 | Brotnjo - KruŔevo | 2:4 |
7 | 01.10.2023 15:30 | KruŔevo - KameŔnica | 2:1 |
8 | 08.10.2023 15:00 | Rama - KruŔevo | 2:3 |
9 | 11.10.2023 15:00 | KruŔevo - Neum | 3:3 |
10 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | LjubuŔki - KruŔevo | 3:0 |
12 | 29.10.2023 13:30 | KruÅ”evo - ViÅ”iÄi | 2:1 |
13 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | Sloga - KruŔevo | 3:0 |
14 | 12.11.2023 13:30 | KruÅ”evo - MeÄugorje | 1:1 |
15 | 19.11.2023 13:30 | Troglav 1918 - KruŔevo | 1:1 |
16 | 16.03.2024 15:00 | Äapljina - KruÅ”evo | 1:1 |
17 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | KruŔevo - Klis | 2:0 |
18 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | Grude - KruŔevo | 0:2 |
19 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | KruŔevo - Stolac | 4:0 |
20 | 14.04.2024 16:30 | Turbina - KruŔevo | 1:3 |
21 | 18.04.2024 17:00 | KruŔevo - Brotnjo | 1:2 |
22 | 21.04.2024 17:00 | KameŔnica - KruŔevo | 1:2 |
23 | 28.04.2024 17:00 | KruŔevo - Rama | 4:1 |
24 | 05.05.2024 17:00 | Neum - KruŔevo | |
25 | 08.05.2024 17:00 | KruŔevo - LjubuŔki | |
27 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | ViÅ”iÄi - KruÅ”evo | |
28 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | KruŔevo - Sloga | |
29 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | MeÄugorje - KruÅ”evo | |
30 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | KruŔevo - Troglav 1918 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | KruŔevo | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LjubuŔki | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brotnjo | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | MeÄugorje | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klis | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Troglav 1918 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloga | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ViÅ”iÄi | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Turbina | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rama | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stolac | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Neum | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Grude | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | KameŔnica | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Äapljina | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 13 |