Velež
Mostar
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
14.03.2024 16:00 | Velež | 2 : 3 | Široki Brijeg |
Koper
Koper
|
|
Celje
Celje
|
14.03.2024 16:45 | Koper | 1 : 3 | Celje |
Rangers
Glasgow
|
|
Benfica
Lisboa
|
14.03.2024 18:45 | Rangers | 0 : 1 | Benfica | ||||||
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
14.03.2024 18:45 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 3 | Milan | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
14.03.2024 18:45 | Villarreal | 3 : 1 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
14.03.2024 18:45 | West Ham United | 5 : 0 | SC Freiburg | ||||||
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Sporting CP
Lisboa
|
14.03.2024 21:00 | Atalanta | 2 : 1 | Sporting CP | ||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Qarabağ Agdam
Baku
|
14.03.2024 21:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 : 2 | Qarabağ Agdam | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
14.03.2024 21:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 : 0 | Roma | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Sparta
Praha
|
14.03.2024 21:00 | Liverpool | 6 : 1 | Sparta |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Maccabi
Haifa
|
14.03.2024 18:45 | Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | Maccabi | ||||||
PAOK
Thessaloníki
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
14.03.2024 18:45 | PAOK | 5 : 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Fenerbahce
İstanbul
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
Brussels
|
14.03.2024 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 0 : 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | ||||||
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
|
|
Servette
Carouge
|
14.03.2024 18:45 | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 0 | Servette | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
|
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
14.03.2024 21:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 6 | Olympiacos | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Sturm Graz
Graz
|
14.03.2024 21:00 | Lille | 1 : 1 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Club Brugge
Brugge
|
|
Molde
Molde
|
14.03.2024 21:00 | Club Brugge | 3 : 0 | Molde | ||||||
Aston Villa
Birmingham
|
|
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
14.03.2024 21:00 | Aston Villa | 4 : 0 | Ajax |
Boka
Kotor
|
|
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
|
14.03.2024 15:00 | Boka | 3 : 8 | Bajo Pivljanin |
Šampion
Laktaši
|
|
Srbac
Srbac
|
14.03.2024 19:00 | Šampion | 10 : 9 | Srbac |
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
14.03.2024 18:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 118 : 88 | Valencia | ||||||
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
|
|
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
14.03.2024 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 80 : 84 | Maccabi Playtika | ||||||
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
|
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
14.03.2024 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 82 : 90 | AS Monaco Basket | ||||||
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
|
Panathinaikos
Athens
|
14.03.2024 20:15 | Olympiacos | 71 : 65 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
EA7 Emporio Armani
Milan
|
14.03.2024 20:30 | Baskonia | 88 : 73 | EA7 Emporio Armani | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
|
14.03.2024 20:30 | Barcelona | 94 : 76 | Partizan Mozzart Bet |
Spartak
Subotica
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
14.03.2024 19:00 | Spartak | 106 : 89 | Sloboda | ||||||
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
|
|
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
|
14.03.2024 16:00 | Vojvodina mts | 93 : 83 | SPD Radnički |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
14.03.2024 19:00 | Leotar | 80 : 85 | Borac Wwin |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
14.03.2024 17:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Bratunac |