PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
28.02.2024 16:00 | PosuŔje | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.02.2024 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.02.2024 18:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
28.02.2024 14:00 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
28.02.2024 17:30 | Mornar | 0 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
28.02.2024 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 1 | Jezero | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
28.02.2024 17:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
28.02.2024 15:00 | Mladost DG | 0 : 3 | DeÄiÄ |
Inter
Milano
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
28.02.2024 20:45 | Inter | 4 : 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 6 | Napoli |
PruŔka
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Titograd
Podgorica
|
28.02.2024 19:00 | PruŔka | 0 : 9 | Titograd | ||||||
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
|
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
28.02.2024 15:30 | Bajo Pivljanin | 4 : 3 | Ulcinj | ||||||
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
|
|
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
|
28.02.2024 20:00 | Cattaro 2019 | 3 : 4 | Mirabile Moda | ||||||
Olympico
Golubovci
|
|
Boka
Kotor
|
28.02.2024 15:30 | Olympico | 3 : 14 | Boka | ||||||
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
|
|
Studentski dom
Podgorica
|
28.02.2024 20:00 | Dolcinium | 2 : 2 | Studentski dom |
MNK Hercegovina
Å iroki brijeg
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | MNK Hercegovina | 4 : 3 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | Zrinjski | 6 : 7 | Radnik MD Å op |
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
StarÄevica
Banja Luka
|
28.02.2024 20:30 | Student | 2 : 1 | StarÄevica |
Sloga
Kraljevo
|
|
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
ÄaÄak
|
28.02.2024 19:30 | Sloga | 72 : 63 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox | ||||||
SPD RadniÄki
Kragujevac
|
|
OKK Beograd
Beograd
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 80 : 70 | OKK Beograd | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | Sloboda | 75 : 73 | Zdravlje Leskovac | ||||||
Joker
Sombor
|
|
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | Joker | 94 : 82 | Mladost MaxBet | ||||||
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 71 : 77 | Vojvodina mts | ||||||
TamiÅ”
PanÄevo
|
|
Spartak
Subotica
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | TamiÅ” | 68 : 94 | Spartak |
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Varda HE
ViŔegrad
|
28.02.2024 19:00 | Student Igokea | 75 : 63 | Varda HE |
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Pliva
Å ipovo
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | Mladost Bulldogs | 53 : 61 | Pliva |
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
28.02.2024 20:00 | Rudar 2015 | 47 : 85 | ModriÄa |
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
|
RMU BanoviÄi
BanoviÄi
|
28.02.2024 16:00 | Leotar 03 | 69 : 49 | RMU BanoviÄi |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
28.02.2024 18:00 | Sloboda | 33 : 26 | Krivaja |