Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
|
|
Akademac
Trebinje
|
13.04.2024 18:00 | Radnik MD Å op | 7 : 5 | Akademac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
12.04.2024 18:00 | Radnik MD Å op | 8 : 2 | Brod | ||||||
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Akademac
Trebinje
|
12.04.2024 20:00 | Tango | 2 : 4 | Akademac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Akademac
Trebinje
|
24.01.2024 20:00 | Dubica | 3 : 7 | Akademac | ||||||
Imperija
Å amac
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
30.01.2024 20:00 | Imperija | 5 : 9 | Brod | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
|
03.02.2024 19:00 | Äelinac | 3 : 4 | Radnik MD Å op | ||||||
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.02.2024 20:30 | Tango | 9 : 1 | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Å ampion
LaktaŔi
|
16.12.2023 21:00 | Dubica | 7 : 5 | Å ampion | ||||||
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
13.12.2023 20:00 | Viktorija | 2 : 5 | Borac | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
StarÄevica
Banja Luka
|
13.12.2023 19:30 | Äelinac | 6 : 1 | StarÄevica | ||||||
Brod
Brod
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
14.12.2023 19:00 | Brod | 11 : 4 | Policajac | ||||||
Imperija
Å amac
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
14.12.2023 20:00 | Imperija | 10 : 6 | Rudar | ||||||
RadniÄki
Novo Gortažde
|
|
Radnik MD Å op
Bijeljina
|
13.12.2023 17:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 6 | Radnik MD Å op | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
14.12.2023 18:00 | Jahorina | 4 : 7 | Tango | ||||||
Medi. fakultet
FoÄa
|
|
Akademac
Trebinje
|
13.12.2023 20:00 | Medi. fakultet | 2 : 3 | Akademac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | |||||||||
Srbac
Srbac
|
|
Kozara
GrtadiŔka
|
16.11.2023 18:00 | Srbac | 8 : 4 | Kozara | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
|
20.11.2023 17:30 | Prijedor | 2 : 4 | Rudar Prijedor City | ||||||
Å ampion
LaktaŔi
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
23.11.2023 21:00 | Å ampion | 7 : 7 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
JoŔavka
Äelinac
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
09.11.2023 20:20 | JoŔavka | 1 : 2 | Student | ||||||
StarÄevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
21.11.2023 21:00 | StarÄevica | 6 : 6 | Sokrates | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
15.11.2023 19:30 | TesliÄ | 8 : 8 | Rudar | ||||||
BrÄko Zdravlje
BrÄko
|
|
Imperija
Å amac
|
23.11.2023 20:00 | BrÄko Zdravlje | 4 : 6 | Imperija | ||||||
Brod
Brod
|
|
Dom sportova
TesliÄ
|
16.11.2023 20:00 | Brod | 3 : 0 | Dom sportova | ||||||
Zahumlje
Trebinje
|
|
Akademac
Trebinje
|
15.11.2023 17:00 | Zahumlje | 2 : 3 | Akademac | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
RadniÄki
Novo Gortažde
|
15.11.2023 19:00 | Rudo | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Medi. fakultet
FoÄa
|
|
ViŔegrad
ViŔegrad
|
15.11.2023 21:45 | Medi. fakultet | 4 : 2 | ViŔegrad | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
16.11.2023 20:30 | Glasinac | 3 : 6 | Tango |