GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
16.11.2023 13:30 | GOÅ K | 3 : 0 | MeÄugorje |
Kom
Kom
|
|
LovÄen
Cetinje
|
16.11.2023 17:00 | Kom | 2 : 0 | LovÄen | ||||||
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
|
Grbalj
Grbalj
|
16.11.2023 14:00 | DeÄiÄ | 5 : 0 | Grbalj | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Breznica
Pljevlja
|
16.11.2023 13:00 | Berane | 0 : 0 | Breznica | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica
|
16.11.2023 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Stari Aerodrom | ||||||
Adria
Kotor
|
|
Titograd
Podgorica
|
16.11.2023 14:00 | Adria | 2 : 1 | Titograd |
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Bajer 99
VelagiÄi
|
16.11.2023 14:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 6 : 0 | Bajer 99 |
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Bajer 99
VelagiÄi
|
16.11.2023 13:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 5 : 0 | Bajer 99 |
Zora
Spuž
|
|
Ekonomist
NikÅ”iÄ
|
16.11.2023 15:00 | Zora | 0 : 8 | Ekonomist |
Srbac
Srbac
|
|
Kozara
GrtadiŔka
|
16.11.2023 18:00 | Srbac | 8 : 4 | Kozara | ||||||
Brod
Brod
|
|
Dom sportova
TesliÄ
|
16.11.2023 20:00 | Brod | 3 : 0 | Dom sportova | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
16.11.2023 20:30 | Glasinac | 3 : 6 | Tango |
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
|
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
16.11.2023 18:45 | Maccabi Playtika | 78 : 53 | Fenerbahce Beko | ||||||
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
|
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
|
16.11.2023 20:15 | Olympiacos | 88 : 83 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | ||||||
EA7 Emporio Armani
Milan
|
|
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
16.11.2023 20:30 | EA7 Emporio Armani | 92 : 76 | Anadolu Efes | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
16.11.2023 20:45 | Real Madrid | 91 : 75 | AS Monaco Basket |
Å ibenka
Å ibenik
|
|
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
|
16.11.2023 21:00 | Å ibenka | 73 : 80 | Å iroki | ||||||
Cedevita Junior
Zagreb
|
|
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Äajetina
|
16.11.2023 18:00 | Cedevita Junior | 88 : 85 | Zlatibor Gold Gondola | ||||||
Sutjeska Elektroprivreda
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
16.11.2023 15:00 | Sutjeska Elektroprivreda | 64 : 93 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Vožd
Prijedor
|
16.11.2023 17:00 | Derventa | 1 : 3 | Vožd |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
ModriÄa Optima
ModriÄa
|
16.11.2023 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | ModriÄa Optima |
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Ljubinje - Bankom
Ljubinje
|
16.11.2023 14:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 3 | Ljubinje - Bankom |