XS
SM
MD
LG
Danas
262 utakmica za dan Subota, 18 Maj 2024


Fudbal

18.05
17:00
Radnik
Velež
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Željezničar
Romanija
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Sutjeska
Rudar Prijedor
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Omarska
Slavija
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Famos
Modriča
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
LaktaŔi
Borac
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Leotar
Drina
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Plamen
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
LauÅ”
Polet KrajiŔnik
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Lijevče
Kozara
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Krajina
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Trebava
Omladinac
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
NaŔa krila
Hajduk (K)
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:30
Podrinje
Lokanj
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:30
Tabanci
Janja 2009
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:30
Budućnost
Trnovica
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:30
Napredak
Lokomotiva
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
18:00
Biseri
Kozara
18.05.2024 18:00
18.05
20:45
OFK Banja Luka
OFK Spartak 2013
18.05.2024 20:45
18.05
17:15
Borac (ID)
Vrbas
18.05.2024 17:15
18.05
17:30
Sloga 94
Obarska
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:00
Rudar
Stupčanica
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Zvijezda
Radnik
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Gradina
Mladost
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Budućnost
Goražde
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Gornji Rahić
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Sloboda
Čelik
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Simm Bau
Tomislav
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Travnik
NK Vitez
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Rudar (K)
Kiseljak
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
FK Vitez
Romari
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Krajina
Sloga
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Podgrmeč
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Radnički
Mladost (K)
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Napredak
Orahovica 74
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Bosna (K)
Mladost (D)
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Rudar
Baton
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Nemila
MoŔevac
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Famos
Kolina
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Borac
MoŔćanica
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
UNIS
Žepče 1919
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Bosna
IlijaÅ”
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Čapljina
KameŔnica
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:30
Dragovoljac
Hajduk
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:30
Sloga (T)
Ratkovići
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:30
Odžak 102
Dinamo 75
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
12:00
Academica
Butmir
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
20:00
Mladost
Respekt
18.05.2024 20:00
18.05
17:00
Rainci
Jedinstvo
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Mramor (M)
Stjepan Polje
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Mramor (B)
Jedinstvo (L)
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Sapna
Mladost (GT)
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
KruŔik
Mladost (S)
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
16:00
Železničar
Novi Pazar
18.05.2024 16:00
18.05
16:00
Radnički (N)
Javor Matis
18.05.2024 16:00
18.05
18:00
Radnik
Spartak ŽK
18.05.2024 18:00
18.05
16:00
IMT
Voždovac
18.05.2024 16:00
IMT
18.05
17:00
RFK Grafičar
OFK Beograd
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Smederevo 1924
Tekstilac
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Jedinstvo (Ub)
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Mačva
Inđija Toyo Tires
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
15:00
Mura
RogaŔka
18.05.2024 15:00
18.05
15:00
Aluminij
Domžale
18.05.2024 15:00
18.05
15:00
Kalcer Radomlje
Celje
18.05.2024 15:00
18.05
17:00
RudeÅ”
Lokomotiva
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
19:10
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo
18.05.2024 19:10
18.05
19:00
Budućnost
Mornar
18.05.2024 19:00
18.05
19:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Petrovac
18.05.2024 19:00
18.05
19:00
Arsenal
Mladost DG
18.05.2024 19:00
18.05
19:00
Sutjeska
Dečić
18.05.2024 19:00
18.05
19:00
Jezero
Rudar
18.05.2024 19:00
18.05
17:30
Lovćen
Igalo
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:30
Grbalj
Iskra
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:30
Internacional
Kom
18.05.2024 17:30
Kom
18.05
17:30
Podgorica
Bokelj
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:30
Ortrant - Olimpic
Berane
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
17:00
AP Brera
Makedonija ĐP
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Bregalnica
Sileks
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Rabotnički
Å kendija
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Struga
Å kupi
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Vardar
TikveÅ”
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Voska sport
Gostivar
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
15:30
Heidenheim
Kƶln
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
15:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Augsburg
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Darmstadt 98
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bochum 1848
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia M'gladbach
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
15:30
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
17:00
Sarajevo
Željezničar
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
10:00
Sloboda
Radnik (BN)
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
15:00
Krupa
Å iroki Brijeg
18.05.2024 15:00
18.05
17:00
Zrinjski
Kozara
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
13:00
Tuzla City
Borac
18.05.2024 13:00
18.05
16:00
Zvijezda 09
Velež
18.05.2024 16:00
18.05
12:00
Drina
Ilićka 01
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
12:30
Stupčanica
IlijaÅ”
18.05.2024 12:30
18.05
12:30
Novi Grad
Igman
18.05.2024 12:30
18.05
12:30
Kiseljak
Rudar
18.05.2024 12:30
18.05
12:30
Fortuna
Natron
18.05.2024 12:30
18.05
18:00
Velež
Tuzla City
18.05.2024 18:00
18.05
15:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
18.05.2024 15:00
18.05
15:00
Borac
Željezničar
18.05.2024 15:00
18.05
15:30
Sloga
Å iroki Brijeg
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
11:30
Gorica
Naprijed
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
10:00
Drina
Ilićka 01
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Rasavci
Partizan
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Brzi
Plamen
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Rudar
Vučijak
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
17:00
Potkozarje
Omladinac
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
17:00
Sloga (DP)
Skugrić
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
19:00
Sloga (J)
Pelagićevo 21
18.05.2024 19:00
18.05
16:30
Crkvina
Crvena zvijezda
18.05.2024 16:30
18.05
11:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Jadar
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Vlasenica
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
11:00
Rudar 1925
Proleter
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
10:00
Mladost (R)
Famos
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Stupčanica
IlijaÅ”
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Novi Grad
Igman
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Kiseljak
Rudar (K)
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Fortuna
Natron
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Neum
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Međugorje
Troglav 1918
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
12:30
Stolac
Grude
18.05.2024 12:30
18.05
10:00
Branitelj
Hercegovac
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
13:30
Olimpija
Sloga
18.05.2024 13:30
18.05
15:00
Mladost
Una Nacionalni park
18.05.2024 15:00
18.05
12:00
VlaÅ”ić
Radnik
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
12:00
Karaula
Sport Prevent
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
12:00
Rudar
Fojnica
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
10:00
Busovača
Bilalovac - CPU
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
13:00
Ozren
Famos
18.05.2024 13:00
18.05
17:00
Sokolac
Glasinac
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
08:30
Željezničar 2
Jang bojs
18.05.2024 08:30
18.05
17:00
Rama
Lokomotiva
18.05.2024 17:00
18.05
10:00
Turbina
Fortuna
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Cim
Klis
18.05.2024 10:00
Cim
18.05
10:00
Rudar
Orahovica 74
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
16:00
Velež
Tuzla City
18.05.2024 16:00
18.05
13:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
18.05.2024 13:00
18.05
13:00
Borac
Željezničar
18.05.2024 13:00
18.05
14:00
Sloga
Å iroki Brijeg
18.05.2024 14:00
18.05
10:00
Željezničar Sport tim
Borac (KD)
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
11:30
Proleter
Omarska
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
BSK
LaktaŔi
18.05.2024 11:30
BSK
18.05
11:30
Mineral
OFK Spartak 2013
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Sloboda
Sloga (T)
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Polet 1926
Ljubić
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Modriča Alfa
Željezničar
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Tekstilac
Sloga (D)
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
10:00
Gorica
Naprijed
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
11:30
Napredak
Zenit
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Ilićka 01
Drina
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Lokomotiva
Mladost
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Radnički
Sloga junajted
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
10:00
Gomjenica
Omladinac
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Jadar
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Vlasenica
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Rudar 1925
Proleter
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Budućnost
Trnovica
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
11:00
Rudo
Famos
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
11:00
Mladost
Velež
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
11:30
AN Jedinstvo
Radnički
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Podgrmeč
Mladost 1938
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Rudar
Brekovica
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Jezerski
Radnički
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
10:00
Fojnica
Šantići
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Romari
Novi Travnik
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
KreŔevo
Rijeka
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
LaŔva
Sport Prevent
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Sloga
Travnik
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
12:30
Bosna
Rudar (K)
18.05.2024 12:30
18.05
11:30
Rudar (B)
Stupčanica
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:00
TOÅ K
Pobjeda
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
12:30
Borac
Don Bosco
18.05.2024 12:30
18.05
10:45
Željezničar
Novi Grad 1
18.05.2024 10:45
18.05
09:30
Famos (H)
Unis
18.05.2024 09:30
18.05
12:30
Željezničar
IlijaÅ”
18.05.2024 12:30
18.05
16:45
Soker
Å F Derby
18.05.2024 16:45
18.05
Å ampion
AF Devetka
0
3
18.05.2024 0 : 3
18.05
15:30
Novi Grad 1
J Akademija
18.05.2024 15:30
18.05
11:30
Troglav
Grude
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
LjubuŔki
Å ator
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Kupres
Å iroki brijeg
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
PosuŔje
Tomislav
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:30
Sloga
Drinovci
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
10:30
Å ujica
KameŔnica
18.05.2024 10:30
18.05
12:00
Rama
KruŔevo
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
11:30
UÅ S Fortuna
ViÅ”ići
18.05.2024 11:30
18.05
11:00
Gornji Rahić
Eurogol
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
11:00
Konjuh
Å ampion 2017
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
11:00
Di - Five
Sloboda
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
11:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Slaven
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
11:45
Željezničar Sport team
Borac (KD)
18.05.2024 11:45
18.05
10:00
Proleter
Omarska
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
BSK
LaktaŔi
18.05.2024 10:00
BSK
18.05
10:00
Mineral
OFK Spartak 2013
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Sloboda
Sloga (T)
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Polet 1926
Ljubić
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Modriča Alfa
Željezničar
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Tekstilac
Sloga (D)
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Napredak
Zenit
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Ilićka 01
Drina
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Radnički
Sloga Junajted
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Partizan
Rudar Prijedor
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Gomjenica
Kozara
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:30
Mladost - Farma Prom
Borac
18.05.2024 10:30
18.05
10:00
Karanovac
Budućnost
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
09:00
Vrbas
Krajina
18.05.2024 09:00
18.05
14:00
Margo
Mladost
18.05.2024 14:00
18.05
09:00
LauÅ”
Čelinac
18.05.2024 09:00
18.05
10:00
Mladost
Velež
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Podgrmeč
Mladost 1938
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Bihać
Metalac
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
KrajiŔnik
Gomila
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
12:00
Romari
Novi Travnik
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
12:00
Brnjaci
Rijeka
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
12:00
LaŔva
Sport Prevent
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
12:00
Sloga
Travnik
18.05.2024 12:00
18.05
10:00
Bosna
Rudar (K)
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Rudar (B)
Stupčanica
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
VareÅ”
Mladost (DK)
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
09:30
TOÅ K
Pobjeda
18.05.2024 09:30
18.05
10:00
Novi Å eher
Nemila
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Simm Bau
Usora
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Borac
Don Bosco
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Slavija
Željezničar 2
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
18:00
Novi Grad
Igman
18.05.2024 18:00
18.05
Sparta
KMN VogoŔća
3
0
18.05.2024 3 : 0
18.05
10:30
Rama
KruŔevo
18.05.2024 10:30
18.05
10:00
Fortuna
ViÅ”ići
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Eurogol
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Konjuh
Å ampion 2017
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
Di - Five
Sloboda
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
10:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Slaven
18.05.2024 10:00
18.05
14:00
Libero
Fortuna
18.05.2024 14:00
18.05
11:00
Leotar
Sloga (P)
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
11:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (S)
18.05.2024 11:00
18.05
12:30
Respekt
VogoŔća
18.05.2024 12:30
18.05
17:30
Brotnjo
Sloga
18.05.2024 17:30
18.05
12:30
Emina
Iskra
18.05.2024 12:30

Futsal

18.05
20:00
MNK Hercegovina
Radnik MD Å op
18.05.2024 20:00 :

KoŔarka

18.05
19:00
Igokea
Å iroki
18.05.2024 19:00 :
18.05
19:00
Borac Wwin
Bosna Meridianbet
18.05.2024 19:00 :

Rukomet

18.05
18:00
Krivaja
Sloga
18.05.2024 18:00 :
18.05
18:00
Čapljina
Maglaj
18.05.2024 18:00 :
18.05
18:00
Gračanica
VogoŔća
18.05.2024 18:00 :
18.05
18:00
Leotar
Hercegovina
18.05.2024 18:00 :
18.05
17:30
ORK BL
Kotor VaroÅ”
18.05.2024 17:30 :
18.05
19:30
Kozara (G)
Drina
18.05.2024 19:30 :
18.05
19:00
Derventa
ViŔegrad - HED
18.05.2024 19:00 :
18.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Prijedor
18.05.2024 17:00 :
18.05
17:30
Krivaja
Grude
18.05.2024 17:30 :
18.05
17:30
Krajina
Hadžići
18.05.2024 17:30 :
18.05
17:30
Ilidža
Knežopoljka
18.05.2024 17:30 :
18.05
17:30
Zrinjski
Sloga 2013
18.05.2024 17:30 :
18.05
18:00
Radnik
Borja
18.05.2024 18:00 :