XS
SM
MD
LG

Velež
Mostar
2 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
19.11.2022 13:00
Velež
2 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
19.11.2022 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
20.11.2022 15:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Borac
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.11.2022 13:00
Leotar
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
19.11.2022 17:00
Željezničar
1 : 1
Posušje
Sloboda
Tuzla
5 : 1
Igman
Konjic
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
5 : 1
Igman
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Zrinjski 18 12 3 3 39
2 Široki Brijeg 19 10 6 3 36
3 Borac 19 10 3 6 33
4 Željezničar 18 8 5 5 29
5 Sarajevo 18 7 4 7 25
6 Velež 18 5 9 4 24
7 Posušje 19 6 5 8 23
8 Tuzla City 19 6 3 10 21
9 Sloga Meridian 19 6 3 10 21
10 Leotar 19 6 3 10 21
11 Sloboda 19 4 7 8 19
12 Igman 19 4 5 10 17

Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 2
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
12.11.2022 13:00
Famos
2 : 2
Slavija
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
11.11.2022 16:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Ljubić
Prnjavor
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
12.11.2022 13:00
Ljubić
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 2
Laktaši
Laktaši
12.11.2022 13:00
Drina
0 : 2
Laktaši
Željezničar
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
12.11.2022 13:00
Željezničar
1 : 3
Krupa
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
12.11.2022 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Kozara
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
6 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda (MG)
6 : 1
Omarska
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
3 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
12.11.2022 13:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 0
Modriča
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
12.11.2022 13:00
Podrinje
0 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Krupa 17 15 1 1 46
2 Sloboda (NG) 17 13 3 1 42
3 Laktaši 17 12 1 4 37
4 Zvijezda 09 17 10 4 3 34
5 Sutjeska 17 10 2 5 32
6 Slavija 17 8 6 3 30
7 Radnik 17 9 3 5 30
8 Rudar Prijedor 17 7 4 6 25
9 Željezničar 17 6 2 9 20
10 Ljubić 17 6 1 10 19
11 Omarska 17 5 3 9 18
12 Kozara 17 4 4 9 16
13 Drina 17 5 1 11 16
14 Sloboda (MG) 17 4 3 10 15
15 Famos 17 4 3 10 15
16 Tekstilac 17 3 5 9 14
17 Podrinje 17 4 1 12 13
18 Modriča 17 4 1 12 13

Sloga
Doboj
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han
30.10.2022 11:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
Mostar
7 : 1
Budućnost
Banovići
28.10.2022 14:00
Zrinjski
7 : 1
Budućnost
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
02.11.2022 14:00
Željezničar Sport team
1 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
4 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
30.10.2022 14:00
Radnik (B)
4 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
30.10.2022 13:00
Radnik (H)
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
29.10.2022 14:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Željezničar
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
29.10.2022 11:00
Krupa
1 : 2
Borac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Sarajevo 13 13 0 0 39
2 Zrinjski 13 9 2 2 29
3 Borac 13 9 2 2 29
4 Krupa 13 7 2 4 23
5 Sloboda 13 6 2 5 20
6 Široki Brijeg 13 6 1 6 19
7 Radnik (H) 13 5 4 4 19
8 Tuzla City 13 5 3 5 18
9 Željezničar 13 5 2 6 17
10 Željezničar Sport team 13 5 2 6 17
11 Sloga 13 3 4 6 13
12 Radnik (B) 13 3 2 8 11
13 Zvijezda 09 13 1 1 11 4
14 Budućnost 13 0 1 12 1

Sloga
Doboj
1 : 3
Velež
Mostar
19.11.2022 14:00
Sloga
1 : 3
Velež
Tuzla City
Tuzla
1 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
20.11.2022 14:00
Tuzla City
1 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Zrinjski
Mostar
19.11.2022 14:00
Borac
1 : 3
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
17 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
19.11.2022 13:00
Sarajevo
17 : 0
Leotar
Posušje
Posušje
0 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
20.11.2022 14:30
Posušje
0 : 3
Željezničar
Igman
Konjic
1 : 5
Sloboda
Tuzla
19.11.2022 13:30
Igman
1 : 5
Sloboda
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Željezničar 19 17 1 1 52
2 Sarajevo 19 16 1 2 49
3 Široki Brijeg 19 12 4 3 40
4 Zrinjski 19 13 1 5 40
5 Sloboda 19 12 3 4 39
6 Borac 19 9 2 8 29
7 Velež 19 9 1 9 28
8 Tuzla City 19 6 0 13 18
9 Sloga 19 4 2 13 14
10 Igman (-3) 19 4 2 13 11
11 Posušje 19 2 1 16 7
12 Leotar 19 0 2 17 2

Sloga
Doboj
0 : 2
Velež
Mostar
19.11.2022 12:00
Sloga
0 : 2
Velež
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
20.11.2022 12:00
Tuzla City
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Borac
Banja Luka
5 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
19.11.2022 12:00
Borac
5 : 1
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
8 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
19.11.2022 11:00
Sarajevo
8 : 0
Leotar
Posušje
Posušje
0 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
20.11.2022 12:30
Posušje
0 : 4
Željezničar
Igman
Konjic
0 : 5
Sloboda
Tuzla
19.11.2022 11:30
Igman
0 : 5
Sloboda
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Borac 19 15 3 1 48
2 Sarajevo 19 15 2 2 47
3 Željezničar 19 13 3 3 42
4 Tuzla City 19 11 3 5 36
5 Velež 19 10 4 5 34
6 Sloga 19 9 2 8 29
7 Široki Brijeg 19 7 6 6 27
8 Posušje 19 7 2 10 23
9 Leotar 19 4 3 12 15
10 Sloboda 19 4 1 14 13
11 Zrinjski 19 2 3 14 9
12 Igman (-3) 19 0 2 17 -1

Emina
Mostar
10 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
30.10.2022 14:00
Emina
10 : 0
Lokomotiva
Libero
Goražde
1 : 2
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
30.10.2022 14:30
Libero
1 : 2
Radnik Bumerang
Iskra
Bugojno
5 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
30.10.2022 15:00
Iskra
5 : 1
Borac
Fortuna
Živinice
2 : 7
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
29.10.2022 15:00
Fortuna
2 : 7
SFK 2000
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 SFK 2000 11 10 0 1 30
2 Emina 11 10 0 1 30
3 Iskra 11 7 1 3 22
4 Radnik Bumerang 11 4 1 6 13
5 Fortuna 11 3 2 6 11
6 Libero 11 3 1 7 10
7 Borac 11 2 1 8 7
8 Lokomotiva 11 2 0 9 6

SFK 2000
Sarajevo
10 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko
20.11.2022 14:00
SFK 2000
10 : 0
Lokomotiva
Fortuna
Živinice
6 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
22.10.2022 14:00
Fortuna
6 : 2
Borac
Iskra
Bugojno
0 : 7
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
03.11.2022 14:00
Iskra
0 : 7
Radnik Bumerang
Libero
Goražde
3 : 3
Emina
Mostar
22.10.2022 12:30
Libero
3 : 3
Emina
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnik Bumerang 10 9 1 0 28
2 SFK 2000 10 8 1 1 25
3 Iskra 10 5 1 4 16
4 Libero 10 4 1 5 13
5 Fortuna 10 4 1 5 13
6 Emina 10 3 2 5 11
7 Borac 10 1 3 6 6
8 Lokomotiva 10 1 0 9 3

Radnički (N)
Niš
04.02.2023
14:00
Mladost (L)
Lučani
04.02.2023 14:00
Radnički (N)
:
Mladost (L)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
03.02.2023
18:00
Radnik
Surdulica
03.02.2023 18:00
Kolubara
:
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
04.02.2023
16:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.02.2023 16:00
Crvena zvezda
:
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
04.02.2023
13:00
Voždovac
Beograd
04.02.2023 13:00
Radnički 1923
:
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
04.02.2023
18:00
Čukarički
Beograd
04.02.2023 18:00
Spartak ŽK
:
Čukarički
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
05.02.2023
18:30
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
05.02.2023 18:30
Mladost GAT
:
Javor Matis
Napredak
Kruševac
05.02.2023
14:30
Partizan
Beograd
05.02.2023 14:30
Napredak
:
Partizan
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
05.02.2023
16:30
TSC
Bačka Topola
05.02.2023 16:30
Novi Pazar
:
TSC
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 19 17 2 0 53
2 Partizan 19 13 4 2 43
3 TSC 19 11 6 2 39
4 Čukarički 19 10 5 4 35
5 Vojvodina 19 9 6 4 33
6 Novi Pazar 19 9 4 6 31
7 Voždovac 19 9 4 6 31
8 Radnički 1923 19 7 4 8 25
9 Kolubara 19 5 5 9 20
10 Napredak 19 5 4 10 19
11 Spartak ŽK 19 4 6 9 18
12 Mladost (L) 19 4 6 9 18
13 Radnički (N) 19 4 5 10 17
14 Javor Matis 19 4 4 11 16
15 Mladost GAT 19 3 4 12 13
16 Radnik 19 1 5 13 8

Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Budućnost 18 11 4 3 37
2 Sutjeska 18 10 4 4 34
3 Dečić 18 7 7 4 28
4 OFK Petrovac 18 7 6 5 27
5 Arsenal 18 7 4 7 25
6 Jedinstvo 18 6 5 7 23
7 Jezero 18 5 6 7 21
8 Rudar 18 4 7 7 19
9 Mornar 18 4 4 10 16
10 Iskra 18 3 5 10 14

Sloga (T)
Trn
4 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
12.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (T)
4 : 0
Proleter
Ukrina
Čečava
3 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šamac
13.11.2022 13:00
Ukrina
3 : 1
Borac (Š)
Gorica
Šipovo
1 : 0
Čelinac
Čelinac
13.11.2022 13:00
Gorica
1 : 0
Čelinac
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
0 : 0
Brdo
Hambarine
12.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Brdo
Polet 1926
Brod
0 : 5
Dubrave
Dubrave
12.11.2022 13:00
Polet 1926
0 : 5
Dubrave
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
2 : 1
FSA
Prijedor
12.11.2022 13:00
Borac (KD)
2 : 1
FSA
BSK
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Crni vrh
Jaružani
12.11.2022 13:00
BSK
2 : 0
Crni vrh
Sloga (S)
Srbac
3 : 2
Progres
Kneževo
12.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (S)
3 : 2
Progres
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Borac (KD) 15 12 1 2 37
2 Gorica 15 10 1 4 31
3 BSK 15 9 2 4 29
4 FSA 15 8 3 4 27
5 Sloga (T) 15 8 1 6 25
6 Borac (Š) 15 7 1 7 22
7 Jedinstvo 15 6 3 6 21
8 Brdo 15 6 3 6 21
9 Crni vrh 15 5 5 5 20
10 Čelinac 15 5 4 6 19
11 Dubrave 15 6 1 8 19
12 Proleter 15 5 3 7 18
13 Sloga (S) 15 4 4 7 16
14 Progres 15 5 1 9 16
15 Ukrina 15 4 0 11 12
16 Polet 1926 15 2 3 10 9

Ilićka 01
Brčko
1 : 5
Velež
Nevesinje
12.11.2022 13:00
Ilićka 01
1 : 5
Velež
Drina HE
Višegrad
1 : 3
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
12.11.2022 13:00
Drina HE
1 : 3
Vlasenica
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
4 : 0
Mladost (G)
Gacko
13.11.2022 13:00
Glasinac 1936
4 : 0
Mladost (G)
Podrinje
Tršić
3 : 0
Budućnost
Pilica
13.11.2022 13:00
Podrinje
3 : 0
Budućnost
Proleter
Dvorovi
5 : 2
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
12.11.2022 13:00
Proleter
5 : 2
Rudar 1925
Romanija
Pale
3 : 1
Hercegovac
Bileća
13.11.2022 13:00
Romanija
3 : 1
Hercegovac
Guber
Srebrenica
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
Brodac
12.11.2022 13:00
Guber
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
1 : 1
Stakorina
Čajniče
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (R)
1 : 1
Stakorina
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Jedinstvo 15 11 1 3 34
2 Velež 15 10 1 4 31
3 Stakorina 15 8 3 4 27
4 Hercegovac 15 8 2 5 26
5 Romanija 15 8 2 5 26
6 Proleter 15 7 2 6 23
7 Glasinac 1936 15 7 2 6 23
8 Vlasenica 15 7 2 6 23
9 Mladost (R) 15 6 2 7 20
10 Budućnost 15 6 1 8 19
11 Ilićka 01 15 6 0 9 18
12 Drina HE 15 5 2 8 17
13 Mladost (G) 15 5 2 8 17
14 Rudar 1925 15 4 2 9 14
15 Guber 15 4 2 9 14
16 Podrinje (-3) 15 4 2 9 11

SC Derby
Podgorica
103 : 85
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
28.01.2023 19:00
SC Derby
103 : 85
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
92 : 74
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
29.01.2023 19:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
92 : 74
Mornar Barsko zlato
Cibona
Zagreb
72 : 106
Mega MIS
Beograd
29.01.2023 12:00
Cibona
72 : 106
Mega MIS
Zadar
Zadar
85 : 75
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
27.01.2023 18:00
Zadar
85 : 75
Borac Mozzart
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
88 : 92
Split
Split
28.01.2023 17:00
Igokea m:tel
88 : 92
Split
FMP Meridian
Železnik
84 : 99
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
29.01.2023 15:00
FMP Meridian
84 : 99
Crvena zvezda mts
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
58 : 80
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
29.01.2023 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
58 : 80
Budućnost VOLI
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Partizan Mozzart Bet 17 15 2 32
2 Crvena zvezda mts 15 14 1 29
3 FMP Meridian 17 12 5 29
4 Cedevita Olimpija 16 12 4 28
5 Budućnost VOLI 16 11 5 27
6 Zadar 17 9 8 26
7 Mega MIS 17 7 10 24
8 SC Derby 16 7 9 23
9 Split 17 6 11 23
10 Cibona 17 6 11 23
11 Igokea m:tel 16 5 11 21
12 Borac Mozzart 17 4 13 21
13 Mornar Barsko zlato 15 5 10 20
14 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 17 2 15 19

Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
31.01.2023
18:45
Olympiacos
Piraeus
31.01.2023 18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
:
Olympiacos
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
31.01.2023
21:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
31.01.2023 21:00
Virtus Segafredo
:
Crvena zvezda mts
Valencia
Valencia
31.01.2023
20:30
Bayern
Munich
31.01.2023 20:30
Valencia
:
Bayern
Partizan NIS
Beograd
31.01.2023
20:30
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
31.01.2023 20:30
Partizan NIS
:
LDLC ASVEL
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
31.01.2023
19:00
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
31.01.2023 19:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
:
Cazoo Baskonia
Barcelona
Barcelona
31.01.2023
20:30
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
31.01.2023 20:30
Barcelona
:
Maccabi Playtika
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
01.02.2023
18:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
01.02.2023 18:30
Anadolu Efes
:
Žalgiris Kaunas
Alba Berlin
Berlin
01.02.2023
20:00
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
01.02.2023 20:00
Alba Berlin
:
AS Monaco Basket
Real Madrid
Madrid
01.02.2023
20:45
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
01.02.2023 20:45
Real Madrid
:
Panathinaikos OPAP
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Olympiacos 21 14 7 35
2 Real Madrid 21 14 7 35
3 Fenerbahce Beko 21 13 8 34
4 Barcelona 21 13 8 34
5 AS Monaco Basket 21 13 8 34
6 Cazoo Baskonia 21 12 9 33
7 Žalgiris Kaunas 21 12 9 33
8 Maccabi Playtika 21 11 10 32
9 Valencia 21 11 10 32
10 Anadolu Efes 21 10 11 31
11 Partizan NIS 21 10 11 31
12 Crvena zvezda mts 21 10 11 31
13 Bayern 21 9 12 30
14 Virtus Segafredo 21 9 12 30
15 Panathinaikos OPAP 21 8 13 29
16 LDLC ASVEL 21 8 13 29
17 Alba Berlin 21 6 15 27
18 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 21 6 15 27