XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 04.10.2019 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Olympiacos 82:63
2 10.10.2019 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Panathinaikos 79:78
3 17.10.2019 20:30 Bayern - Lyon-Villeurbanne 104:63
4 25.10.2019 19:00 Žalgiris Kaunas - Lyon-Villeurbanne 70:56
5 29.10.2019 21:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Baskonia 66:63
6 01.11.2019 20:00 Valencia - Lyon-Villeurbanne 81:72
7 08.11.2019 21:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - CSKA Moscow 67:66
8 15.11.2019 20:00 Crvena zvezda - Lyon-Villeurbanne
9 19.11.2019 21:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Anadolu Efes
10 22.11.2019 21:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Fenerbahce
11 28.11.2019 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Lyon-Villeurbanne
12 06.12.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - Lyon-Villeurbanne
13 13.12.2019 21:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Milano
14 18.12.2019 21:00 Barcelona - Lyon-Villeurbanne
15 20.12.2019 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Alba Berlin
16 26.12.2019 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Khimki
17 03.01.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Real Madrid
18 10.01.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Crvena zvezda
19 14.01.2020 18:45 Fenerbahce - Lyon-Villeurbanne
20 17.01.2020 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Lyon-Villeurbanne
21 24.01.2020 20:30 Panathinaikos - Lyon-Villeurbanne
22 30.01.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Žalgiris Kaunas
23 04.02.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Bayern
24 06.02.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Lyon-Villeurbanne
25 20.02.2020 20:00 Olympiacos - Lyon-Villeurbanne
26 28.02.2020 18:00 Khimki - Lyon-Villeurbanne
27 03.03.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Valencia
28 05.03.2020 21:00 Real Madrid - Lyon-Villeurbanne
29 13.03.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Zenit Petersburg
30 19.03.2020 18:00 CSKA Moscow - Lyon-Villeurbanne
31 25.03.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Barcelona
32 27.03.2020 20:45 Milano - Lyon-Villeurbanne
33 02.04.2020 20:00 Alba Berlin - Lyon-Villeurbanne
34 09.04.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 6 2 14
2 Barcelona 8 6 2 14
3 Khimki 8 6 2 14
4 Anadolu Efes 8 6 2 14
5 Milano 8 6 2 14
6 Real Madrid 8 5 3 13
7 CSKA Moscow 7 5 2 12
8 Panathinaikos 8 4 4 12
9 Baskonia 8 3 5 11
10 Lyon-Villeurbanne 7 4 3 11
11 Bayern 7 3 4 10
12 Žalgiris Kaunas 7 3 4 10
13 Alba Berlin 8 2 6 10
14 Zenit Petersburg 8 2 6 10
15 Fenerbahce 7 2 5 9
16 Crvena zvezda 7 2 5 9
17 Olympiacos 7 2 5 9
18 Valencia 7 1 6 8